Wednesday 30th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Wednesday 30th November 2011

Race No. 1Greyhound Hunnies Sa On Facebook Final12:07PM (SAtime)
Mixed Maiden/6 event over 600 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANCING JAY LO1427135.67E Chegia (Aldinga)
2RUBYLICIOUS52467NBTC Scott (Glandore)
3COOL SOLUTION87364NBTC F Irwin (Two Wells)
4LEGAL ISSUE46543NBTR J Barkla ()
6 BELLE56876NBTA L Fry (Lewiston)
7BORREE JIM33423NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
8OUR MOGEL34435NBTL R Harris (Willaston)
Race No. 2Weddings & Functions @ Chasers Open Maiden Stake12:22PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SATANIC SCREAM1FSHR L Isaacson (Lewiston)
2STACK ‘EM HIGH22NBTB H Lellmann (Renmark)
3GIVE ME LIP33663NBTE Sherriff (Morphett Vale)
4LONG GULLY QUEEN25645NBTD H Hearnden (Angaston)
5FRATELLI34334NBTK J Mcauley (Lewiston)
6MISS HANNIBAL7FSHK J Mcauley (Lewiston)
7FULCRUMFSHR Stasiak (West Croydon)
8LEKTRA CHAPMANFSHS D Matcott ()
9RUNNING RADISH676FSHD L Martin (Lewiston)
Race No. 3Greyhound Racing Sa On Facebook Open Maiden Stake12:42PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRISTINE JUSTICE337FFSHK L Blakemore ()
2BRETT DOUGLASFSHR Drurey (Woodville Gardens)
3COOL CRUSH63NBTB H Lellmann (Renmark)
4DINKYDI GRUB652NBTP A Turner (Virginia)
5DANYO’S JOE8715FSHK J Mcauley (Lewiston)
6C’MON SAMBO4NBTC A Trengove (Broken Hill)
7CHARI BALE35474NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8TSUNAMI KID45647NBTC F Irwin (Two Wells)
9RUNNING RADISH676FSHD L Martin (Lewiston)
Race No. 4Tattsbet.com Stake Heat 112:57PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOBBY BLUE FISH11616FSHR A Mackellar (Lewiston)
2MAN OF HONOUR35454NBTE Chegia (Aldinga)
3ALPHA DELTA8674630.33C A Smith (Dublin)
4ON THIS DAY77884FSHL A Sermon (Lewiston)
6DYNA CHAYNE2121130.23S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7DEMOUCHI77557NBTR B Harris (Murray Bridge)
8LONG GULLY LIBBY5675330.28D H Hearnden (Angaston)
Race No. 5Fundraising @ Chasers Stake Heat 201:17PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALKIN’ SPORT18882NBTM S J Payne (Middleton)
2SALAMI THIEF3411430.63E Chegia (Aldinga)
3NORTH STAR GIRL3535730.75V S Kellaway (Willaston)
4KISHAR BALE4565530.64S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5KING ASHY11556FSHB Rawlings (Lewiston)
6DIXIE SHIRAZ41846NBTK J Mcauley (Lewiston)
7LUVIA LAD33457NBTJ L Tuckwell (Elizabeth East)
8TAYMEL BANDIT3622130.45R B Harris (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 6Be Active Stake Heat 301:32PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHNNY’S FLAME71664NBTR B Harris (Murray Bridge)
2MILKMAN56375NBTT J Jackson (Port Pirie West)
3JASON BALE51125NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4JOSIAH BALE5675630.37D J Turner (Lewiston)
5TAT EXPRESS73288NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
6DYNA HINGIS3681630.25S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7AMARULA52574NBTR L Isaacson (Lewiston)
8EMMA’S A FLYER7288830.28K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
Race No. 7Mcqueens Tavern & Gaming Stake01:52PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE BOY SAV8758530.87H L Tee (Victor Harbor)
2EDENHOPE LAD37866NBTM B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
3RED’S JUSTICE35315NBTK L Blakemore (Gawler)
4SEA LEGEND44145FSHR B Harris (Murray Bridge)
5GUNDAL MOLLY MAY33265FSHK J Mcauley (Lewiston)
6WISH ME WELL3845830.82T R Jessup (Bowden)
7LIKA GEM22644FSHD J Turner (Lewiston)
8KALDEN BEACHLEY68563NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
Race No. 8 Program Sa Stake02:07PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUSY PEDRO67228NBTK J Mcauley (Lewiston)
2LONG GULLY SAM6685130.84D H Hearnden (Angaston)
3CATARINA BALE3234730.84S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4EDENHOPE LASS3516FSHM B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
5MISS JULIA CREEK1787630.59T R Jessup (Bowden)
6FANCY FUEL4254231.17R J Barkla (Virginia)
7EMERLEY THEME4781630.63P E Hurley (Two Wells)
8FIVE DIGITS4223530.56E Chegia (Aldinga)
Race No. 9Tattsbet.com Stake02:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LYNLEA PRINCE61644FSHG Grgurovic (Brahma Lodge)
2QUIKSILVER BLUES14164NBTM Calicchio (Klemzig)
3SO ELITE85654NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
4JONES BOY5337430.64R Drurey (Woodville Gardens)
5COLVILLE52645NBTD J Turner (Lewiston)
6EMERLEY CHOICE23547NBTP E Hurley (Two Wells)
7PURE ENVY6142330.48R J Barkla (Virginia)
8SLEET OF GOLD21867NBTJ M Sewer (Ferryden Park)
Race No. 10Grsa.com. Mixed Stake02:42PM (SAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR KAYLEE JAE7685830.65L A Sermon (Lewiston)
2STEVIE JAY2434430.23C A Adcock (Kilburn)
3LADY LAUREN1756430.41C A Smith (Dublin)
4MR. REVERE2875230.70J F Johnstone (Elizabeth Park)
5HENRY MALLET2214530.41N A Rawlings (Lewiston)
6CEE JAY SEVEN1875730.76D L Martin (Lewiston)
7MANATOO1584730.26D J Turner (Lewiston)
8RECUPERATE4316330.22R J Barkla (Virginia)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments