Wednesday 9th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday 9th November 2011

Race No. 1Greyhound Hunnies Sa On Facebook Mixed Stake12:07PM (SAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLEAN SHEET1314630.45Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
2NYASALAND LASS1754230.26A Randall (Christie Downs)
3SPILT LATTE1721430.66R J Barkla ()
4SPEEDING TEDDY1855430.51N A Price (Renmark)
5MR. REVERE6262830.70J F Johnstone (Elizabeth Park)
6LONG GULLY LIBBY5756730.28D H Hearnden (Angaston)
7MR. BUNDY BEAR6656430.57R Drurey (Woodville Gardens)
8BESTIE BALE65687FSHS D Matcott ()
Race No. 2 Open Maiden Stake Heat 112:22PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARBEN BALE45422NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2KICK IT UP85645FSHD G Blake (Bringalbert)
3TOMBLIBOOS2NBTT W Murray (Lewiston)
4LONG GULLY QUEEN77425NBTD H Hearnden (Angaston)
5PRIVATELYFSHL Harris (Enfield)
6PSYCHIC ABILITY8T535NBTN A Price (Renmark)
7MISS MOSH24223NBTL R Harris (Willaston)
8CRAFTY JOSEPH43558FSHL Cahalan (Grange)
Race No. 3Rapidvite Open Maiden Stake Heat 212:42PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRANCO SHARNEE17223NBTA K Burns (Murray Bridge)
2SCULL’S LEGACY87357NBTA Randall (Christie Downs)
3TOY CRUSHER24835NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4BAD BREAKUP34NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5CAMBRIAN ROCK3FSHC A Smith (Dublin)
6TSUNAMI KID25456NBTC F Irwin (Two Wells)
7LONG GULLY SAM22266NBTD H Hearnden (Angaston)
8HENNA BALE7446FSHL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 4Rapidvite Open Maiden Stake Heat 312:57PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCY SHARNEE44161NBTA K Burns (Murray Bridge)
2OUR MOGEL62434NBTL R Harris (Willaston)
3MY ABLAZE776NBTR Drurey (Woodville Gardens)
4LONG GULLY ROSE47788NBTD H Hearnden (Angaston)
5TINA’S JUSTICE7FSHK L Blakemore ()
6BENZEL BALEF3362NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7RIVERSIDE RUMBA3553NBTJ W Jones (Eden Valley)
8DINKYDI GRUB6FSHP A Turner (Virginia)
Race No. 5Be Active Stake Heat 101:17PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLIPAWAY JACKO72178FSHD G Blake (Bringalbert)
2DIVA DOLL18524NBTL Harris (Enfield)
3INTELLECTUAL31411FSHL A Sermon (Lewiston)
4MR. WINSTON85368FSHC M T Swain (Paralowie)
5CRAZY QUIN46325NBTN A Price (Renmark)
6CRUISING DANNY6361630.56W Harkins (Reynella)
7BEAUTIFICATION4447530.45K Bearpark (Two Wells)
8GRANT BALE35774FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9KALIMANTAN84855NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 6Tattsbet.com Stake Heat 201:32PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VISCOUNT FAWN3546F30.34K Bearpark (Two Wells)
2TYPHOON MAHTE51487FSHK Brooks (Apsley)
3CRAFTY IAN62722NBTJ A Mcmillan (Dublin)
4BLUE SUEDE4146130.29K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
5SHAMIRA’S SON11121NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6MAXI TIME24844FSHD G Blake (Bringalbert)
7DYNA BLAKEY3346830.57L R Harris (Willaston)
8MADE TO SILENCE71431FSHC M T Swain (Paralowie)
9KALIMANTAN84855NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 7Mcqueens Tavern & Gaming Mixed Stake01:52PM (SAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETER’S PROJECT67556NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2ARTHUR’S ROSE1768530.27A Randall (Christie Downs)
3STEAMY THOUGHTS2568330.16L R Harris (Willaston)
4MY FRIEND BEN2532730.48Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
5OUR KAYLEE JAE6287630.65L A Sermon (Lewiston)
6PRINCE BEN6345230.33N A Price (Renmark)
7PANIC1276F30.03T J Cahalan (Mclaren Vale)
8AIDEN BALE4384730.48Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
Race No. 8Fundraising @ Chasers Stake02:07PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMERLEY THEME75247NBTP E Hurley (Two Wells)
2SO PURE74177NBTR J Barkla (Virginia)
3RHINESTONE BOY44233NBTD L Gordon (Barmera)
4BOOMA TOM5366130.74S J Gesler (Evanston)
5EIRA BALE21752FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6LONG GULLY MEG6674530.69D H Hearnden (Angaston)
7SAV MCSAV65358NBTT J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
8CYANIC HAZE68776NBTY L King (Langhorne Creek)
9HAYRIDE PEARL8U787NBTD A Perry (Two Wells)
10CARLY AND ME66586NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
Race No. 9Weddings & Functions @ Chasers Stake02:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARMING45354NBTC J Alleway (Kilburn)
2DADDY KEWELL31172FSHC Scott (Glandore)
3SOOTY FOX21876FSHR A Murray (Two Wells)
4WILD PIXIE33178FSHD D Hockley (Two Wells)
5TEDDY BEAR SAV78348NBTT J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
6COOL 2235130.97D L Gordon (Barmera)
7GLYNIS BALE33321NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8COOL SOLUTION31387NBTC F Irwin (Two Wells)
9STAR OF PASSION61188FSHA Ieraci (Lewiston)
10CARLY AND ME66586NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
Race No. 10Tattsbet.com Stake02:42PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA LUCK57316NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2EMERLEY STYLE5267130.52P E Hurley (Two Wells)
3ASTON 28314NBTT W Murray (Lewiston)
4TOORAK TANGO7162230.54J W Jones (Eden Valley)
5RUBYLICIOUS2562530.14C Scott (Glandore)
6DYNA RITA48684NBTR B Harris (Murray Bridge)
7SO ELITE34485NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
8PAGEN LOVE25622NBTL R Harris (Willaston)
9NIKITA BOB5488730.84T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
10STAR OF PASSION61188FSHA Ieraci (Lewiston)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments