Friday 13th January 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For 13th January 2012

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Designs Open Maiden Stake12:47PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS FRAZIER65437NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
2KWICK QUACK88NBTR J Mcauley-Fry (Lewiston)
3FRASER ISLAND57265NBTA L Fry (Lewiston)
4BUSTER KATEFSHJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
6PARISIAN PASSION812NBTA Ieraci (Lewiston)
7JAFFA BALEFSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8ERIC BALE5F447FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 2Bunyip Open Maiden Stake01:06PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE HOPSTAFSHC T J Cotton (Lewiston)
2GRUMPY BELLA75776NBTL M Fagan (Two Wells)
3BOSS SCRUFFY WAG334NBTJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
4DRITON BALE7324NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6CELTIC COLLUSION43NBTD J Turner (Lewiston)
7GARY BALE777FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8LUMINOUS JESS478NBTR J Mcauley-Fry (Lewiston)
Race No. 3Gawler South Bakery Open Maiden Stake01:22PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVELEEN BALE75FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2ELITE NUTAFSHC T J Cotton (Lewiston)
3DACEY BALE72764NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4GENERAL JASPER86NBTL M Fagan (Two Wells)
6CASH AZZ46285FSHJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
7WEE WILHAMT1F2123.61N M Aikin (Lewiston)
8SUSPICIOUS SARAH2NBTR J Mcauley-Fry (Lewiston)
Race No. 4Kingsford Hotel Open Maiden Stake01:41PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO SECOND PRIZE17NBTD Stockdale (Golden Grove)
2ALDO BALE378FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3COUNT CANUTE25685NBTD L Martin (Lewiston)
4CLANDA BALE6FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5DROOPY’S MADNESS66227NBTR J Mcauley-Fry (Lewiston)
6ARKAPENA463NBTB R Cleggett (Laura)
7 LASSFSHA L Fry (Lewiston)
8MISS JIMBO53652NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
Race No. 5Ken Brereton Jewellers Stake Heat 101:57PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARGE IT75282NBTD L Martin (Lewiston)
2REMO DIABLO3724322.92J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
3FANTUZZI64686NBTC T J Cotton (Lewiston)
4LYNN LEE82882NBTL M Fagan (Two Wells)
5TRU AUSSIE1447323.27K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
6FLASH OF PASSION623123.07A Ieraci (Lewiston)
7MY LITTLE STAR12516NBTB Stamenkovic (Two Wells)
8EIRA BALE18885NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 6My Ani-mall Pet Food & Accessories Stake Heat 202:16PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOSS EBAY MODEL57557NBTJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
2SUPER HIRDY71138NBTA J Martin (Elizabeth Park)
3CRAFTY NELLIE82882NBTL M Fagan (Two Wells)
4MIDNIGHT KIST67556FSTDP E Hurley (Two Wells)
5BLING BALE67764FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6DIXIE SHIRAZ6176623.10K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
7LIL’ MARTHA12542NBTS B Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
8CRAZY SECRETS3123.50R J Mcauley-Fry (Lewiston)
Race No. 7Arclight Photography Stake Heat 302:32PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR ELVIS53734NBTC T J Cotton (Lewiston)
2SATANIC SCREAM61477NBTR L Isaacson (Lewiston)
3SUSPICIOUS BOB1888FSTDR J Mcauley-Fry (Lewiston)
4ANWEN BALE44654NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5RED CURLS84553FSHM J Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
6SUPER BINGLE45554NBTA J Martin (Elizabeth Park)
7BELFORD51122.97B Stamenkovic (Two Wells)
8EVA’S FLAME8574323.26D J Turner (Lewiston)
Race No. 8Adelaide Plains Veterinary Services Stake02:53PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAR FRIDGE8143523.01R D Harris (Port Pirie)
2WINDSOR BALE2145423.22S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3ITALIAN PASSION1414723.07A Ieraci (Lewiston)
4TAT OSCAR78828FSHD D Hockley (Two Wells)
5INTO THE SUNSET47757NBTJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
6MURPHY’S CHARM6868523.04R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
7BEYOND PARADISE12754NBTJ P Trebilcock (Two Wells)
8STORMIN PEDRO87677NBTB M Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
Race No. 9Pets Tucker Stake03:12PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA DADAM21557FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2WILD PIXIE3733323.14D D Hockley (Two Wells)
3PAGEN LOVE2232523.20L R Harris (Willaston)
4LAUREN ROCKS11553NBTB M Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
5SONIA ALLEN44746FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6CEE JAY SEVEN5718123.27D L Martin (Lewiston)
7ALLWORTH GIRL46573NBTK J Mcauley (Lewiston)
8SEVENTIES GIFT1484723.21J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
Race No. 10 Program Mixed Stake03:32PM (SAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BURT ABILITY5418523.03J S Penn (Blakeview)
2KANAKAREDES42842NBTB M Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
3KAILUA BAY26512NBTB Stamenkovic (Two Wells)
4TOP CHARGED1331623.28D D Hockley (Two Wells)
5DYNA CLAYTON3212622.91S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6AMARULA46355NBTR L Isaacson (Lewiston)
7RADICAL8766123.11D J Turner (Lewiston)
8DILLAN BALE53211FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments