Sunday 20th June 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Sunday 20th June 2010

Race No. 1Bruce Lellmann Crash Renmark Mixed Stake04:47PM (SAtime)
Mixed Maiden/Grad event over 643 Metres at Gawler Of $1,120 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SMART MISSION42215K L Wittholz (Lewiston)

2VIVA LA EMMA24442D L Brodhurst (Serviceton)

3SNOW KIST41215P E Hurley (Two Wells)

4PROVEN MAUI62247T W Murray (Lewiston)

5DON’T TELL KERRY2F582K J Mcauley (Lewiston)

6NERINI BALE56F33S D Matcott ()

7BRANDER BALE16385L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)

8HAYRIDE PICKET44387D A Perry (Two Wells)

9POT SHOT52375G C Pidgeon (Owen)

10IMPRESSIVE MOLLY45663K J Mcauley (Lewiston)

Race No. 2Bonney Roadhouse Barmera Open Maiden Stake Heat 105:08PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BORDER ROSE12272R B Harris (Murray Bridge)

2TOKEN SMILES76822D L Martin (Lewiston)

3BRUGAL BALE75252L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)

4HANDSOME SHIRAZ32744L Harris (Enfield)

5ODETTE BALE84233S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

6SPEEDY PAUSE56544C T J Cotton (Lewiston)

7SCREWED DRIVER34662R W Harnas (Lewiston)

8LIBERTY MAN12677D D Hockley (Two Wells)

9COOL ALLIRAT3744N B Treloar (Lewiston)

10ROXY SHIRAZ56445J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)

Race No. 3Beech Hardware Barmera Open Maiden Stake Heat 205:31PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ASTON KOEN422T W Murray (Lewiston)

2ISADORA BALE32556S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

3CANDY LU35346C M T Swain (Paralowie)

4STARBRIGHT NITE43465J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)

5OAKTREA OUTLAW4814G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)

6FLASH STAN86237D L Martin (Lewiston)

7WEOWNA CHA CHA53433J S Penn (Blakeview)

8COMIC REWARD2636L R Harris (Willaston)

9EMERLEY ACCLAIMP E Hurley (Two Wells)

10SPRINGVALE RAMBOG R Stirling (Two Wells)

Race No. 4Bob’s Barn Glossop Open Maiden Stake Heat 305:53PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LULU BALE82662S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

2STOOGIE BALE63133N C Hains (Murray Bridge)

3GABLE DANGER64824A J Martin (Elizabeth Park)

4STORMER45386J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)

5VOODOO WENCH52725C M T Swain (Paralowie)

6COCOMO MISS24526T L Kelly (Two Wells)

7DANCING DESSA37428D S Ensten (Lewiston)

8TANK COMMANDER33R W Harnas (Lewiston)

9BRIGHT NEW DAYG R Stirling (Two Wells)

10VISCOUNT FAWN6S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

Race No. 5Upper Murray Case Supplies Glossop Grade 6 Stake06:17PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OAKDALE RED14221D S Ensten (Lewiston)

2SPRAY ON TAN76136L R Harris (Willaston)

3SECRET TIME12433R B Harris (Murray Bridge)

4IT’S NO PICNIC43167C T J Cotton (Lewiston)

5FANCY DAN11633T L Kelly (Two Wells)

6GABLE LA FLASH11113E Holland (Lewiston)

7LIMONCELLO32551D L Martin (Lewiston)

8STACK ‘EM FLAT12531B H Lellmann (Renmark)

9SATANIC DELTA65625K J Mcauley (Lewiston)

10FLORA BELLF62U7K T Shepherd (Callington)

Race No. 6Titeline Drilling Grade 6 Stake06:38PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLUE SALLY85142C Thompson (Murray Bridge)

2HONKY TONK GIRL11125B H Lellmann (Renmark)

3BILLIE THE BAR541C G Haagmans (Two Wells)

4STOBIE’S CHILD73486T R Jessup (Bowden)

5IZZY GORGEOUS77215D L Martin (Lewiston)

6CLARENT BALE57376K J Mcauley (Lewiston)

7EMERLEY IMPACT42217P E Hurley (Two Wells)

8TEHYA’S GRACIE18243C T J Cotton (Lewiston)

9COUNT THE BEES44454Y L King (Langhorne Creek)

10KAHYL BALE37277L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)

Race No. 7Mark Stevenson Painter Barmera Stake Heat 106:58PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CASKADE MACABY48365K L Wittholz (Lewiston)

2SPARROW BAZ42373S A Laffin (Maslin Beach)

3SPEEDING TEDDY15118N A Price (Renmark)

4AUNTY VICK63665M Giniotis (Two Wells)

5MY SPACE41241L Harris (Enfield)

6TOURIST COL23377N Mann (Gawler)

7DIVA’S A FLYER24266E Holland (Lewiston)

8NIPPER OTIS33636M Giniotis (Two Wells)

9PRAHN BALE67484S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

10BINTANG78438C T J Cotton (Lewiston)

Race No. 8T & C Vale Contractor Glossop Stake Heat 207:23PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FACE THE RAT55568J Mundy (Lewiston)

2DIGITAL SPEED33724D L Gordon (Barmera)

3CYRIL23242N Mann (Gawler)

4TREKSET12244M Giniotis (Two Wells)

5CRAZY QUIN16811N A Price (Renmark)

6DYNA REGGIE14284S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

7PREMIER TOURIST47473N Mann (Gawler)

8REDLINE ELLY75651M Giniotis (Two Wells)

9DES SANNETTE22545R W Harnas (Lewiston)

10ANGUS BALE88674S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

Race No. 9All Type Exhausts Glossop Grade 6 Stake07:47PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHICKY BOMB42221A P Miegel (Murray Bridge)

2DRUCILLA BALE35312S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

3WALDO’S TRUTH36281D L Martin (Lewiston)

4BEIGE BOMBER64211D L Martin (Lewiston)

5LONG STEM ROSE25188R W Harnas (Lewiston)

6HAYRIDE BRICK81354D A Perry (Two Wells)

7MISS ANNALISE71443K A Miegel (Murray Bridge)

8ALLIRA’S BOY1381N B Treloar (Lewiston)

9DON’T TELL ALLY33114K J Mcauley (Lewiston)

10THREE CROOK LEGS32673T R Jessup (Bowden)

Race No. 10Chrissy & Brenton Roadhouse Glossop Stake08:12PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $475 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CRUSADE11111C M Harris (Enfield)

2DILLARAN BALE37413S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

3MOVIE DOLLAR12487D D Hockley (Two Wells)

4FLOSSY BALE88154L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)

5GIRL HARDY62334D E Foster (Mclaren Vale)

6SERGIO MCLAREN45322H Foster (Mclaren Vale)

7DYNA KALIA17158S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

8DADDY LASSOO55163C G Haagmans (Two Wells)

9TENILLE BALE25215S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)

10NAVEL GAZING63315C T J Cotton (Lewiston)

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments