Sunday, 21 August 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Gawler – Sunday, 21 August 2016

Race No. 1Pathway Maiden Stake Pr2 Divisio…5:56 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $670 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $155 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JASPLINTA876723.42Todd Kelly
2JUBILEE LAD753523.71Donald Turner
3EL LUCKY STARS556623.85David Perry
4WHY NOT JOY322423.35Charles Adcock
5LOCHIN BOND323323.45Renata Maruszczyk
6WILD ATE737824.16Leslie Bates
7MASHIE744723.39Todd Kelly
8CASHED UP5436NBTGary Pidgeon
Race No. 2The Bunyip Maiden Stake Pr2 Divi…6:11 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE FIFTY SEVEN6724.49Renata Maruszczyk
2PERFECT PROSPECTNBTDesmond Hockley
3EARLOLOGY5523.94Todd Kelly
4FULLY FRIEDNBTTodd Kelly
5KILTY’S SHADOWNBTAdam Manton
6MIDNIGHT DIAMOND6252NBTKaylene Hatzi
7CORAZON624.06Cosimo Lopresto
8REGIS MISS64323.30Brian Styles
9CRINKLE CUT724.49Todd Kelly
10KERBANG KABOOM724.54Todd Kelly
Race No. 3Michaelkris Real Estate Stake Pr…6:33 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEY PELE313323.33John Mundy
2CHOBANI5738NBTTodd Kelly
3DODGE THE STORM571223.36Petar Jovanovic
4FINE DELICACY366223.06Desmond Hockley
5BATHURST BOGAN217823.67Kim Johnstone
6BALLY REBEL482223.06Anthony Fry
7SOPHIE TYSON253522.97Tony Lagana
8RHYNSTONE JOEY575123.03Michael Taylor
9LAKER BALE744723.24Kevin Bewley
10GANADOR8688NBTColin Swain
Race No. 4Pathway Stake Pr2 Division16:56 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $715 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISSY MCBAINX78722.98Todd Kelly
2VIRON’S LEGACY468523.28Trevor Jessup
3EGO’S LADY384222.85Clayton Trengove
4NIPPA WAHWAH687823.14Todd Kelly
5MAGICAL BOB738323.17Desmond Hockley
6WATCH ME IGNITE776623.41Sharyn Gray
7SHEZA QUICK WHIZ4124NBTClint Trengove
8LITTLE DIPPA828722.86Rebecca Mcauley-fry
Race No. 5Nixons Function Centre Stake Pr2…7:13 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUNEBUG435723.11Kevin Bewley
2HALO HAZE3656NBTArtemio Ieraci
3CHARLI’S ELLA555522.94Kim Johnstone
4EL ROSE1114NBTAngela Modra
5MEADOWS ONE8746NBTChristopher Martin
6ANY HOO544623.24Todd Kelly
7SPARKLING RED412122.88Kim Johnstone
8RUCKY BOY851523.32Todd Kelly
9ADDED BONUS1655NBTLorraine Robertson
10LIQUID CLUB557622.64Kevin Bewley
Race No. 6Water Search Free For All Pr2 Di…7:31 PM
FFA event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,025 Prizemoney.
1st: $710 2nd: $210 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDER OPAL656523.03Donald Turner
2PRECIOUS GOODS876822.91Todd Kelly
3AUSTRALASIAN TAB121522.64Artemio Ieraci
4DRY YOUR EYES357822.95Kiah Hurley
5DUBAI181222.85Sharlie Hatzi
6EMERLEY AVENUE164622.60Judith Hurley
7MOLLY MCBAIN771622.98Todd Kelly
8SUPER VELOCE171422.94Kevin Bewley
9JEN ZARR GO478722.98Todd Kelly
Race No. 7Pathway Stake Pr2 Division17:56 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $410 2nd: $165 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUB865531.67Leslie Bates
2STORMING KINSHIP486731.26Ross Panagiotou
3SHORT MESS63X531.40Donald Turner
4PADDY’S TOP GIRL6888NBTBrodie Jessup
5ITZ EL GUAPO3245NBTClint Trengove
6MAYBE ONCE164831.14Todd Kelly
7CHANCE IT657431.50Kevin Bewley
8TEN PIN CAM218531.46Steven Brook
Race No. 8Kingsford Hotel Mixed Stake Pr2 …8:20 PM
4/5 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $690 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHILLI IN WHITE562331.07David Hall
2HE’S INNOCENT617831.35Donald Turner
3ASA JACK KEENE763731.29Trevor Jessup
4JUST IN HODGES1118NBTScott Feltus
5CRIS TYSON224631.17Tony Lagana
6DOVETON BOBO582231.12Kevin Bewley
7ALL SILVER787330.73Angela Modra
8LUCKY QUOTED853531.02Kelvin Stott
9RUE DE ROSE288531.18Todd Kelly
10JIMMY MCBAIN145631.16Todd Kelly
Race No. 9Northern Suburbs Glass Service S…8:41 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOGAN AT HEART25X522.99Kim Johnstone
2LIL ROCKET531623.55Adam Manton
3SUMERANNA LASS541723.34Todd Kelly
4DODGY COOKIE15823.66Todd Kelly
5DOLCE NERO876323.25Kelvin Stott
6RATTLE ‘EM735323.24Judith Hurley
7MAHALO BELLE555423.50Angela Modra
8SON OF HELGA877423.92Kevin Bewley
9LAKER BALE744723.24Kevin Bewley
10GANADOR8688NBTColin Swain
Race No. 10Pathway Stake Pr2 Division19:05 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $410 2nd: $165 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLCE VENTU454323.49Kelvin Stott
2RITA’S KABIN727623.58Petar Jovanovic
3TUTU TRAIN566823.30Sharyn Gray
4ETOILE DE MER845823.36Todd Kelly
5MAGGIE’S MEMORY867823.24Ross Burns
6SILVERBACK LADY868423.79Gary Pidgeon
7DAKOTA ROSE588823.18Cosimo Lopresto
8WIRRAL BELLE484523.51David Hall
9LAKER BALE744723.24Kevin Bewley
Race No. 11Pathway Stake Pr2 Division29:26 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $410 2nd: $165 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRUITCAKE475723.34Sharyn Gray
2SWEET CHLOE378723.66Todd Kelly
3SARDONYX786623.17Rebecca Mcauley-fry
4INO BALE355523.24Kevin Bewley
5LETS GO MAGIC655423.17David Hall
6SON OF DIABLO146523.12Artemio Ieraci
7BEST OF BRIT783423.37John Mundy
8BEST IN RED145623.18Renata Maruszczyk
9LAKER BALE744723.24Kevin Bewley