Tuesday, 13 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Gawler – Tuesday, 13 December 2016

Race No. 12016 Golden Maiden Series H Pr1 …12:19 PM
M event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITRO KIST647732.17Kiah Hurley
2SHOUT24NBTCarole Scott
3SHOTGUN BLUES847NBTMichael Stewart
4BAYSIDE JAZZ5456NBTKevin Murnane
5BLESSED JUSTICE77NBTKaron Blakemore
6GANGALLA FURY2677NBTNathan Hughes
7CRINKLE CUT686632.74Todd Kelly
8DASHING DJAY734832.08John Mundy
Race No. 22016 Golden Maiden Series H Pr1 …12:36 PM
M event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLE’S BOY2544NBTKevin Murnane
2DYNA ELMAX354NBTLisa Rasmussen
3BANDERA8NBTRobin Harnas
4CHEECH MARLOW5274NBTKym Burnett
5UKULELE LADY54NBTKelvin Stott
6FULLY FRIEDX677NBTTodd Kelly
7JUNGLE PRINCE7876NBTCharles Adcock
8DJAYS FORTUNE8NBTJohn Mundy
Race No. 3The Bunyip Maiden Stake Pr1 Divi…12:52 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BE TO BOMBER4385NBTWendy Matcott
2ASTON KIFI42NBTLeanne Fagan
3KATIES EMPIRE863523.68Kevin Murnane
4GIFT OF FAITH562624.04Ross Panagiotou
5CHARLOTTE’S TOBYX23823.28Vernon Anderson
6OH MR. WILSON6356NBTLeanne Fagan
7TRICKY MARY825NBTLeanne Fagan
8KERBANG KABOOM838624.04Todd Kelly
9ONTARIO ROSEXNBTVernon Anderson
10RALOO BARBARA87NBTRobin Harnas
Race No. 4Dinky Di Web Designs (juvenile) …1:12 PM
JUV event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,315 Prizemoney.
1st: $925 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AGENT KEEN361624.23Leanne Fagan
2EARLOLOGY612723.29Todd Kelly
3ARMALITE223322.91Raymond Murray
4FABRIENTAL177323.19Kelvin Stott
5POLISHED JEWEL167NBTKim Johnstone
6SUNDAY SANGRIA5417NBTTony Hinrichsen
7ELITE CHAOS331323.35Ben Rawlings
8LONELY COWBOY2311NBTCarole Scott
9ASTON MONDO2634NBTTroy Murray
10TODD BLESS274823.02Todd Kelly
Race No. 5Kingsford Hotel (sa Owned) Stake…1:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEARL BLONDE654422.79Michael Giniotis
2SON OF DIABLO243423.12Artemio Ieraci
3TRIGGER BLING465823.10Troy Murray
4RHYNSTONE ASHLEY226822.94Anthony Fry
5MOLLY MCBAIN147622.98Todd Kelly
6MACALONEY684122.93Robyn Mackellar
7WAVE TO KIRRA878822.96Michael Stewart
8ASTON ASTEROID631122.99Raymond Murray
Race No. 6Michaelkris Real Estate Stake Pr…1:54 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,315 Prizemoney.
1st: $925 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO THRU ROAD343623.01Tony Hinrichsen
2OH NO BETA784222.99Raymond Murray
3COAST413423.85Robyn Mackellar
4GIBBALONEY627423.27Edward Wood
5DYNA JUMPY6125NBTWendy Matcott
6JACKO’S REPLY451622.93Christopher Martin
7ALLEN EARNER5451NBTWendy Matcott
8BATHURST BOGAN812123.54Kim Johnstone
9MISSY MCBAIN578822.98Todd Kelly
10RANGLER BALE2776NBTWendy Matcott
Race No. 72016 Gawler Classic H Pr1 Divisi…2:14 PM
SE event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONG GULLY EMMA125331.68Paula Hearnden
2LIGHTNING LOLA2361NBTJohn Mundy
3LEPA NADA5183NBTBozidar Stamenkovic
4PEREGRINE STRIKE677131.13Kate Dunn
5BEKALIA’S FREAK3167NBTMartin Doyle
6OCTANE SADIE4624NBTJohn Mundy
7PHANTOM SUN354431.18Bozidar Stamenkovic
8BEKALIA’S FLYER6652NBTMartin Doyle
Race No. 8Water Search Mixed Stake Pr1 Div…2:39 PM
4/5 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. PRIMATE567431.33Paul Fagan
2HALT536531.29Tony Hinrichsen
3ULTIMA BALE858631.48Lisa Rasmussen
4MIRACLE454231.63Troy Murray
5KING SIZE SHAMBI6648NBTArtemio Ieraci
6SAPPY BALE415131.32Wendy Matcott
7WOTA CHILL858731.17Richard Pearce
8ROCKSTAR LISA267231.16Tony Rasmussen
9DRAPER BALE484531.55Tony Rasmussen
10MAYBE ONCE677531.14Todd Kelly
Race No. 9Nixons Function Centre Stake Pr1…2:57 PM
5 event over 643 metres at Gawler Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IT’S CLASSIFIED3111NBTTroy Murray
2CRAZY NITRO5567NBTScott Feltus
4HERE COMES HENRY655537.49Paula Hearnden
6HOTHAM LAD1211NBTTony Rasmussen
8BACKPACKER4444NBTTroy Murray
Race No. 10Northern Suburbs Glass Service S…3:22 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,315 Prizemoney.
1st: $925 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IT’S NO MYTH624523.55Todd Kelly
2LEKTRA SCAR452423.21Elly Matcott
3WHY NOT JOY763623.35Charles Adcock
4HAYRIDE HEENEY766323.18David Perry
5HIGHBURY HUSTLE747123.91John Mundy
6FULL BOGAN556223.21Kim Johnstone
7GAMER BALE356323.44Wendy Matcott
8SMOKING GEM484223.33Anthony Fry
9DYNA ARCHIE377XNBTWendy Matcott
10IMA BOGAN654623.61Rebecca Mcauley-fry
Race No. 11Greyhound Adoption Program Sa St…3:37 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,315 Prizemoney.
1st: $925 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICHE ALLEN6177NBTWendy Matcott
2PIT GIRL684322.90Kim Johnstone
3NEW AGE BOGAN756322.88Rebecca Mcauley-fry
4SWEET CHLOE672623.66Todd Kelly
5CYRIL BEAST8864NBTBen Rawlings
6MUGS AWAY7437NBTTony Hinrichsen
7ALL’S WELLX26423.08Edward Wood
8LEKTRA CONNIE684123.46Elly Matcott
9DYNA WILLEM4776NBTWendy Matcott
10JO SEE KAHN744723.54Michael Stewart
Race No. 12Arclight Photography Mixed Stake…4:01 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,490 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,040 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FATBOY NORM6X41NBTLisa Rasmussen
2DYNA NAMI862122.92Lisa Rasmussen
3JACK IN BLACK114122.69Desmond Hockley
4PUNISHMENT331322.54Carole Scott
5INDIAN LIGHT737122.63Lisa Rasmussen
6KANSAS BALE567322.67Lisa Rasmussen
7ALLEN ZHARA3276NBTWendy Matcott
8BACK UP TIGER212122.63Tony Hinrichsen
9REVENTON4627NBTMichael Stewart
10MAGGIE’S EMPIRE452622.83Kevin Murnane