Tuesday 1st July 2008


1. Grade 5 12:18pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 82817 MILDE 31.52
2. 35767 BUTLER’S RUN 31.36
3. 73368 RAMSEY REASON ——
4. 44254 EVERY BREATH ——
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 46774 FEAR TREV 31.46
7. 43256 FIRESIDE STAR 31.43
8. 12366 LONG GULLY MISS 31.45
.
.

2. Maiden 12:36pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 42677 HELLO FLASH ——
2. 86672 SNOW HUSKY ——
3. 57 CARLISLE JOE ——
4. 55513 BOLD UNO ——
5. 52485 FRISKY BALE ——
6. 3 PERPETUAL REIGN ——
7. 82624 AHSILA’S QUEST ——
8. PANTHER BLUE ——
9. 66687 LONG GULLY SUE (Res.) ——
.

3. Maiden 12:53pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 55327 COOPER’S FUREY ——
2. 36822 LUCKY LES ——
3. 54364 SWEEPING MAX ——
4. MY EDITION ——
5. 86 TOUTAI ——
6. 22857 MISS SOFIA ——
7. 73 BRANCATO BALE ——
8. 55 CARLY JACK ——
9. 66687 LONG GULLY SUE (Res.) ——
.

4. Grade 5 1:11pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 12521 COULTA KYLIE 31.42
2. 76556 JOHNAH’S LUCK 31.79
3. 42116 BURNER BALE 31.26
4. 28888 SUPERIOR JOURNEY ——
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 38884 FIRESIDE SKY ——
7. 36733 JOSS THE BOSS 31.92
8. 78468 MEXICO MISS 31.26
.
.

5. Mixed Maiden/Grad 1:28pm 643m
*FIRST 4*
1. 75178 EMERLEY PHOENIX ——
2. 72555 ABBY’S ME GIRL ——
3. 53325 SISBRO ——
4. 61333 WILD BUNDY ——
5. 36733 APACHE ELLE ——
6. 42723 TAZZA ——
7. 56574 ARVO’S BABOUSHKA ——
8. 42224 ZEZIMA ——
9. 88557 AVANT GARDE (Res.) ——
.

6. Graduation 1:46pm 531m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 31561 VICTA TOM ——
2. 87332 TRAIL LORIAN 31.60
3. 43612 AWESOME RYLES ——
4. 42163 CARABINE RISE ——
5. 12132 ATTAINA BALE ——
6. 83367 HAYRIDE WACK 31.81
7. 33566 TILLY BALE ——
8. 61824 PING PUNCH BOY ——
9. 42745 DOUGAL MAGOO (Res.) ——
10. 67446 DANA MIST (Res.) ——

7. Graduation 2:03pm 531m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 55444 YO BANANA BOY 31.57
2. 1213 COULTA CHAMP 31.50
3. 66347 HAYRIDE SCRUNCH ——
4. 76462 OAKTREA COMET 31.89
5. 84163 SIMPLY CHILL 31.77
6. 71817 PSYCHO SISTER 31.41
7. 41318 VICTA LEE ROY ——
8. 66312 VIRTUOUS LASS 31.03
9. 88557 AVANT GARDE (Res.) ——
.

8. Mixed 4/5 2:21pm 643m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 61868 BAR ASSASSIN 38.15
2. 46545 EMERLEY JOKER ——
3. 52673 BAD RAGAZ ——
4. 46251 BLOSSOM STAR 38.26
5. 65372 KC’S MAJESTIC 38.15
6. 64545 EUREKA SHIRAZ ——
7. 54131 UNO AMY ——
8. 34262 DONANGAIL ——
.
.

9. Mixed 2/3/4 2:39pm 531m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 63677 FINE LUCUS 30.86
2. 48741 BARELY THERE 31.49
3. 71531 ZAMBORA BRAD 30.80
4. F4673 EMERLEY SHINE 31.00
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 11114 COULTA DANNY 30.73
7. 66636 CHIN TEDDY 30.97
8. 21562 FASTCAR 31.17
.
.

10. Grade 5 2:57pm 531m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 45847 STELLAR RED 31.27
2. 37567 BOBCAT BALE 31.45
3. 11244 KITTYHAWK 31.19
4. 11765 PARUMBA MICK ——
5. 41534 LE GRAND BALE ——
6. 32455 HOMING PIGEON ——
7. 42731 SUNSHINE MAGOO 31.05
8. 48385 MR. KONG 31.66
.
.

11. Grade 5 3:22pm 531m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 34364 ELITE SHARK 31.69
2. 38457 HOMER’S THE MAN 31.18
3. 15455 FIRESIDE MOVER ——
4. 11156 LUCKY GIRL 31.59
5. 33652 EVY’S TOKEN ——
6. 72188 CHIKITA BELLE 31.13
7. 46323 MANGERTON ACE ——
8. 78456 BLIZZARD JACK ——