Friday, 17 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mt Gambier – Friday, 17 June 2016

Race No. 1Classicbet Maiden Stake Pr2 Divi…12:17 PM
M event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $865 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $175 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAZZLING JACKIE357430.89Tracie Price
2SAKURA PETALXNBTNicole Stanley
3LADY YORGI558630.94Brian Gordon
4TAKAYO FURY846230.88William Wilson
5GLEN EAGLE48430.97Allen Williams
6BARCELONA BEAUTYNBTKevin Finn
7KYLAN BRAE832.65William Wilson
8STORMY MOMENT672331.00Tracie Price
9BERNADEEN755731.18Bernard Rogers
Race No. 2Jb Irrigation Open Maiden Series…12:32 PM
M event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEARLESSNESS553624.05Brian Gordon
2I’M HEARING YA424723.68Tracie Price
3KIMMI EAGLE8NBTAllen Williams
4PLANETARIUM GIRL57624.47Callan Ward
5GEMMA EAGLE34523.89Allen Williams
6TALLY HO JACK645723.87Annette Kampman
7OPTIC BRAY5524.28Neville Lenehan
8GALACTIC LEE453423.99Robert Chuck
9BERNADEEN755724.78Bernard Rogers
10DANCE PARTY766624.55Andrew Graham
Race No. 3Metal Worx Open Maiden Series H …12:52 PM
M event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUSPICIOUS COL724223.74Rebecca Smith
2ARFA GALLON556724.20Allen Williams
3WESTLAKE OCTO825524.03Ralph Patzel
4ASHDENE LASS624.54Nicole Stanley
5KARLY EAGLE524.37Allen Williams
6RISING GIRL5NBTNeville Lenehan
7FU LING SHEN233223.67Bernard Rogers
8LEKTRA EXCESS676524.32William Wilson
9CEE KERR844624.20Benjamin Boers
10CRASH AND BASH475824.41Colin Kampman
Race No. 4Rock’s Retreat Open Maiden Serie…1:07 PM
M event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GINA EAGLE7724.62Allen Williams
2JAM LADY387824.18Brendan Casey
3RICO JAKIT77424.30Captain Abbott
4REBEL BAY264323.92Andrew Graham
5MENARI GEOFFNBTRobert Halliday
6LADY JACINTA757724.58Bernard Rogers
7BRAE’S GIRLNBTNeville Lenehan
8CAIRNLEA MOMENTNBTTracie Price
9CRASH AND BASH475824.41Colin Kampman
10CEE KERR844624.20Benjamin Boers
Race No. 5Premier Boloney Stake Pr2 Divisi…1:30 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAPPY HANS823223.67David Peckham
2COLDEN STARXX71NBTPrimrose Bryant
3PENNY EAGLE242723.72Allen Williams
4TALLY HO KATE316623.56Annette Kampman
5INADVERTENTLY5234NBTDavid Peckham
6SPOTTED GUNN452523.75Tracie Price
7HE’S GOT IT8374NBTAndrew Graham
8VAUDEVILLE317723.40John Burow
9CEE PARTY656423.89Andrew Graham
10DARK EAGLE548824.06Allen Williams
Race No. 6Pathway (n/p) Stake Pr2 Division…1:50 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $715 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALLY HO BILLY883823.51Annette Kampman
2ARBOUR SOPHIE478724.09Barry Shepheard
3GAN CAO SHEN887723.81Anthony Harding
4BUNGALOO PEARL663723.85John Little
5CHELSEA BIRD666823.19David Peckham
6FABLESS743723.69David Fennell
7GLENVILLE JAZ785223.74Richard Clayfield
8TRAVEL TICKET376423.28Nicole Stanley
Race No. 7Winningformula.net.au Stake Pr2 …2:07 PM
6 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALLY HO LASS885531.12Annette Kampman
2JEN SHEN646730.66Anthony Harding
3BERRY BLING627629.82Nicole Stanley
4LADY BANJO617630.24Tracie Price
5TALLY HO GAL7635NBTColin Kampman
6ZIPPING BETH4648NBTDavid Fennell
7SPEEDY GONZALES4X6130.84Kenneth Gillespie
8MIA VINITA16NBTWilliam Wilson
Race No. 8Williams Crane Hire Mixed Stake …2:32 PM
3/4/5 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $690 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUNGALOO SUNSET118730.01John Little
2WINTER IS COMING722530.56Scott Blacksell
3MARLOW MOMENT713530.27Tracie Price
4BLAZIN’ VICKY587429.98David Peckham
5SWEENEY MISS765730.41Brian Gordon
6GLENVILLE JESTER156530.42Richard Clayfield
7SOUTHY711830.21Andrew Graham
8DIREWOLF GHOST557829.98Nicole Stanley
Race No. 9Gordon Refrigeration Stake Pr2 D…2:52 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETER BENZ245424.01Allen Williams
2BOARD WALK286823.32Richard Clayfield
3WHATTA MOMENT718823.08Tracie Price
4SWIFT LACEY655523.63Anthony Harding
5ARBOUR BEAR235423.33Barry Shepheard
6CRABBIE ABBIEX41623.52Rebecca Smith
7SMALL SPRING727423.88David Fennell
8BOURNE CHEEKY836423.18Connie Miller
Race No. 10The Border Watch Stake Pr2 Divis…3:17 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MING MEN SHEN158723.46Bernard Rogers
2RUMBLED541723.48Barry Shepheard
3TEAR AWAY LUCY364X23.19Amanda Darmanin
4SMIRNOFF LASS212423.39Tracie Price
5MEGSIE MAC718723.76David Peckham
6WHO’S GOT EBONY7888NBTTracie Price
7TICKED OFF544823.36David Fennell
8FABRAWHAT288823.60Callan Ward
Race No. 11Gambier Vets Mixed Stake Pr2 Div…3:32 PM
3/4/5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRED OF LIDSDALE331323.18David Peckham
2JULAINE121623.36Amanda Darmanin
3PENNY BLOSSOM321423.33Stephen Bartholomew
4MISS FREELOVE754323.75Tracie Price
5MR. CAUDO427223.34Nicole Stanley
6TANK TANK615323.46David Fennell
7SLIPPER’S SHADOW716323.15Richard Clayfield
8GRIMSBY GIRL135623.32Tracie Price