Sunday 11th January 2009


1. Maiden 5:28pm 412m
*FIRST 4*
1. 3F463 KAKADU GIRL ——
2. 43442 LIZZIE SLUGWELL ——
3. 63542 IN HIM ALONE ——
4. F2332 CRISPIN BALE ——
5. 7426 SUPER ROY ——
6. 47823 ESSAY MIST ——
7. 773 KAKADU MAN ——
8. 83724 BRUTE POWER ——
9. 3 KINKY BOOTS (Res.) ——
10. 81726 WAGS (Res.) ——

2. Graduation 5:51pm 412m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 48511 MY SHENANIGANS ——
2. 56724 GROTTY GREENBAG 25.01
3. 47523 HAYRIDE WACK ——
4. 53383 ESSAY STAR 24.58
5. 33875 DIAMOND FLEUR ——
6. 75421 ANTON BALE ——
7. 58571 FERDIE BALE ——
8. 78771 REMEMBER SANDY ——
9. 65447 HAYRIDE SCRUNCH (Res.) ——
.

3. Graduation 6:11pm 412m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 27857 NAT’S HAVOCAM 24.49
2. 82662 BRANCATO BALE ——
3. 12 TOURIST COL ——
4. 27421 ISLE ASKA ——
5. 11182 KILLER KENNY ——
6. 66473 RAVEN LADY ——
7. 85165 FAIR DISPLAY ——
8. 24661 BELVINA BALE ——
9. 65447 HAYRIDE SCRUNCH (Res.) ——
.

4. Grade 5 6:29pm 412m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 55284 HIROSHI BALE 24.97
2. 65554 ABBY’S TOKEN ——
3. 63212 BLACK NICK 24.73
4. 66387 SMILIN’ MANDY ——
5. 5451F YO BANANA BOY ——
6. 56646 LUCKY CHARM ——
7. 44481 RESENA BALE 24.83
8. 61354 ROTKARA SPARKY 24.59
9. 35623 SHAMROCK MISS (Res.) ——
10. 37466 MAYBELLA (Res.) ——

5. Grade 5 6:49pm 412m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 63536 ZIGGY’S TEARS ——
2. 74667 DAKKIAH ——
3. 21223 DAD’S GAMBLE ——
4. 34245 DIAMOND LINE ——
5. 65612 PICCALO BALE ——
6. 75821 ELLIS BALE ——
7. 22412 CHITIMACHA 24.23
8. 54371 SOLUTION PRINCE ——
9. 37466 MAYBELLA (Res.) ——
10. 35623 SHAMROCK MISS (Res.) ——

6. Mixed 4/5 7:08pm 412m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 86443 ICONIC RULER ——
2. 55435 FLY BYE HOPCRI 24.54
3. 86421 SCULLY BALE ——
4. 77865 EMERLEY TREND ——
5. 46515 TWO SPOTS 24.23
6. 43122 SMUGGLES ——
7. 61121 NICKO BALE ——
8. 34614 UNO WHICH OAK 24.46
9. 37466 MAYBELLA (Res.) ——
10. 35623 SHAMROCK MISS (Res.) ——

7. Mixed 4/5 7:28pm 516m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 76885 DONANGAIL 30.69
2. 75158 EXPRESS RUMBLE ——
3. 17851 BONNIE COLLIDE 31.24
4. 84138 SPIRIT SQUAD 30.79
5. 55475 SUNSHINE MAGOO 31.36
6. 34772 WHITE SAILS ——
7. 24611 FORTIFIED CALL 30.72
8. 11373 MANGERTON ACE ——
9. 66867 BARELY THERE (Res.) ——
10. 74646 GOLOVIN (Res.) ——

8. Graduation 7:48pm 516m
*FIRST 4*
1. 54754 HOWZAT COLMAR ——
2. 36544 PILLAGE ——
3. 53187 DANCING DAYS ——
4. 11 SHADY LIZARD ——
5. 28776 VICTA LEE ROY ——
6. 63684 LONE COUNTRY ——
7. 15747 SLEDGE ——
8. 8F632 CALL SHARNEE 31.04
.
.

9. Graduation 8:08pm 516m
*FIRST 4*
1. 142 MIDNIGHT OTIS ——
2. 44561 CABANA BALE ——
3. 35214 TABU SORO 30.99
4. 27135 PEDRO BEN ——
5. 62761 MACKINTOSH ——
6. 45457 IKEY BALE ——
7. 73421 ARVO’S MAKA ——
8. 83587 BAIL ‘EM UP ——
9. 54556 ARVO’S JAZZ (Res.) ——
10. 74565 TILLY BALE (Res.) ——

10. Grade 5 8:25pm 516m
*FIRST 4*
1. 61F21 LOW HAN ——
2. 31512 BENNY CASH ——
3. 32163 IRINKA MARLEY ——
4. 68716 VIVA LA VOCA 31.22
5. 47F62 KELVIN JOHN 30.85
6. 85331 DIVORCEE ——
7. 57636 ROTKARA MILLY 30.79
8. 13851 RAYDAR ASSASSIN 30.75
9. 46268 RAINBOW SHOES (Res.) ——
10. 66867 BARELY THERE (Res.) ——