Monday, 7 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat – Monday, 7 December 2015

Race No. 1Latrobe Street Mega Meats12:25 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKIN’ RIRI [M]56846NBTN Mason (Euroa)
2TOSS [M]FSHH Wetzels (Seymour)
3BETTER MAC [M]75347FSHL Lenehan (Koroit)
4IT’S THE LOVELY [M]FSHB Harley (Axedale)
5RINGLOCK QUEEN [M]786FSTDC Glen (Tennyson)
6HENRY’S FAULT [M]FSHR Martin (Albion)
7TEXAS BLAZE [M]FSHC Stanton (Clunes)
8SUGAR MCGUNDY [M]542FSHM Vaughan (Newcomb)
9PALEFACE GIRL [M]Res.26535NBTD Hills (Taradale)
10LADY CAMELOT [M]Res.35368NBTM Gray (Mount Cottrell)
Race No. 2R & J Batteries12:42 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUTHWOOD MAX [M]FSHC Stanton (Clunes)
2ROSHANI’S DREAM [M]FSHR Martin (Albion)
3SUPERSONIC BOB [M]86684NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
4SUPER DUPER GAL [M]34686FSHS Wetzels (Seymour)
5SENNI WILLIAM [M]FSHW Innes (Buninyong)
6CATHY’S TIGER [M]6FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
7MATTY MUDPIE [M]FSHR Fisher (Lara)
8CORGI OUTLAW [M]48887NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
9MIGHTY DUCK [M]Res.32485FSHC Dyett (Lara)
10MAINE HEART [M]Res.65838NBTD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 3Energis Smart Energy Solutions1:00 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIN BON BAY [M]57FSHG Mckenna (Koroit)
2JUST IN HODGES (TAS)[M]FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
3BORIS WINSLOW [M]4F885FSTDR Proctor (Westmere)
4PADDY MACS [M]486NBTM Nash (Little River)
5WINX [M]6FSHW Elson (Seymour)
6FLYING MARCIA [M]58421FSHS Collyer (Mount Camel)
7MERCY ME [M]74357FSHD Gehan (Stawell)
8MY DOLLY MOLLY [M]84366FSHR Fisher (Lara)
9OUTLAW CLYDE (NSW)[M]Res.616425.96(Q)(8)M Bird (Colac)
10CAMELOT LODGE [M]Res.28534NBTM Gray (Mount Cottrell)
Race No. 4Lil Dickie1:17 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AEROPLANE TOMMY [M]FSHC Darmanin (Melton South)
2BLACK EDGE (QLD)[M]FSHM Nash (Little River)
3SPRITELY JULIA [M]FSHH Wetzels (Seymour)
4SQUIRTO [M]2414622.49(Q)(1)S Gibson (Harcourt)
5TALLY HO KATE [M]FSHA Kampman (Hawksdale)
6DREAMING OF YOU [M]FSHJ O’neill (Horsham)
7JUST TOOIE [M]FSHD Gehan (Stawell)
8GANGSTER JATT [M]62643NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
9SENNI RICKY [M]Res.3614323.03(Q)(1)W Innes (Buninyong)
10ABSOLUTE ZERO [M]Res.6FSHG Campbell (Anakie)
Race No. 5Lynette’s Florist1:35 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 545 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGHFIELD LA LA [M]82562FSTDW Miller (Skipton)
2BALTIC CHARM [M]51375FSTDP Love (Strathfieldsaye)
3BIG BOLD BOOMER [M]66687FSHL Medcraft (Point Cook)
4TIME SENT [M]74665FSTDB Loft (Melton Sth)
5SARDIA [M]22828NBTP Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
6CHARLTON CHARGER [M]53237FSTDB Brown (Axedale)
7ANOTHER CAMELOT [M]4775NBTB Gray (Mount Cottrell)
8STORM TROOPER [M]53666FSHP Pace (Rockbank)
9EIGHTEEN TWO (NSW)[M]Res.54545NBTM Bird (Colac)
10ARCUP OLLIE [M]Res.27FSTDW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
Race No. 6Bottle-o1:52 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SISCO BLAST [M]757FSHA Marum (Corop)
2FLAMETHROWER [M]FSHM Nash (Little River)
3DJAYS LARRY [M]FSHA Daisley (Lismore)
4PARIE SHIRAZ [M]FSHA Hitchcock (Rochester)
5ALBY’S SHADOW [M]53FSHD Carswell (Elmore)
6DESTINI SOPRANO [M]FSHE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
7SHOT TO GLORY [M]FSHR Gladman (Scarsdale)
8GUNMETAL OUTLAW [M]455FSHS Collyer (Mount Camel)
9TAMAR BEAUTY (TAS)[M]Res.2625NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
10TALLY HO LASS [M]Res.56447FSTDA Kampman (Hawksdale)
Race No. 7Neverfail Springwater2:10 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BODACIOUS [M]FSHC Elliot (Greenhill)
2TALLY HO DEJAY [M]FSHA Kampman (Hawksdale)
3NAV’S BOY [M]7245626.04(Q)(2)I Chircop (Haddon)
4SPARE PARTS (NSW)[M]73735NBTR Wilson (Lal Lal)
5ATLAS TINKABELL [M]23551FSTDL Cookson (Junortoun)
6DESTINI DOLL [M]FSHJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
7REGAL HUSSLER [M]2876FSTDS Spiteri (St Albans)
8CAS (QLD)[M]FSHB Loft (Melton Sth)
9MAUSIE [M]Res.76637NBTL Morshead (Barongarook)
10CHERYL’S BOY (NSW)[M]Res.45464NBTJ Rennie (Beeac)
Race No. 8Mega Merch Rural & Pet2:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATTA FLASH [M]4374FSHP Boots (Merrigum)
2HENRY DANGER [M]878FSHH Wetzels (Seymour)
3DESTINI BABY [M]FSHE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
4JEN SHEN [M]6F345FSTDA Harding (Hamilton)
5PENINSULA LADY (QLD)[M]FSHD Evans (Lilydale)
6OK OLLIE [M]56536FSHN Lenehan (Woolsthorpe)
7BENNY’S PROMISE [M]676FSTDT Monaghan (Blakeville)
8AEROPLANE JET [M]64FSHP Abela (Parwan)
9TIGER JONES (NSW)[M]Res.57677FSTDG Campbell (Anakie)
10MA MA MARTY [M]Res.65FSHL Lenehan (Koroit)
Race No. 9Www.tab.com.au2:45 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAYDED MIA [M]63743NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
2TALLY HO JACK [M]FSHA Kampman (Hawksdale)
3EVENING MAJOR [M]FSHH Gilders (Invermay)
4GOLDEN FANG [M]8728FSHL Lenehan (Koroit)
5ARIKI WHERO [M]8FSHW Elson (Seymour)
6KING BILLY BOLT [M]36858NBTT Braden (Epping)
7ARSONPHOBIA [M]FSHM Nash (Little River)
8SUPLEX CITY [M]42642FSTDL Courts (Lara)
9BEKSUN [M]Res.88658FSHA Marum (Corop)
10JARLETH [M]Res.34375NBTL Morshead (Barongarook)
Race No. 10Strides Function Centre3:02 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOOKING BACK [M]25568FSHP Pace (Rockbank)
2MY NAMES RHONDA [M]84885FSHA Marum (Corop)
3CHEEKY ELLYSE (SA)[M]FSHG Campbell (Anakie)
4WRECK IT MAX [M]FSHD Gehan (Stawell)
5DESTINI TENOR [M]FSHJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
6JUGGIE SUPERFISH [M]FSHM Crowe (Myrniong)
7MISS CRAZY CAT [M]T557NBTD Hills (Taradale)
8PENNY PITSTOP [M]FSHC Elliot (Greenhill)
9CATSFORD ALLAN [M]Res.775FSHC Kampman (Hawksdale)
10BULL BAR MAISIE [M]Res.67276NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
Race No. 11Tab Rewards3:20 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLONDE YAPPA [M]FSHW Elson (Seymour)
2SPRING SAVIOUR [M]5765FSTDC Stanton (Clunes)
3DIYAS [M]FSHS Gibson (Harcourt)
4MISS TALIA [M]73647NBTJ Chircop (Lake Gardens)
5STOCK POT PETE (NSW)[M]FSHP Brouwer (Branxholme)
6MAGIC EDDY [M]64354FSHD Good (Skipton)
7DREAM CLOUD [M]FSHJ O’neill (Horsham)
8CALVIN CANDIE (NSW)[M]4FSHB Jacobs (Carisbrook)
9SENNI BONES [M]Res.76225NBTW Innes (Buninyong)
10PREMIER MACS [M]Res.373NBTM Nash (Little River)
Race No. 12Topcat Video3:37 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSIE BAY [M]FSHG Mckenna (Koroit)
2CHABAY LARAY (NSW)[M]FSHT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
3DELTA MISS [M]355FSTDS Gibson (Harcourt)
4SNOW BOMBER [M]58846NBTG Green (Lethbridge)
5MISS BLACK HAWKE [M]FSHA Rocke (Merrigum)
6CRASH AND BASH [M]FSHC Kampman (Hawksdale)
7PAY MY DUES [M]FSHN Sheehan (Koroit)
8JUNIOR JATT [M]FSHP Brouwer (Branxholme)
9REGAL BULLDOG [M]Res.7FSHA Spiteri (St Albans)
10JUST JATT [M]Res.74538NBTC Glen (Tennyson)