Sunday, 26 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat (Q) – Sunday, 26 October 2014

Race No. 1Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLAST AWAY [M]7235NBTD Murray (Napoleons)
2SOMEBODY’S IMAGE [M]T7685NBTH Gates (St Albans)
4MINI HAWK [M]FSHB Jones (Lara)
6SLIPAWAY SIMBA [M]FSHB Haintz (Brownhill)
8KILTY MISS [M]FSHK Quinn (Cundare)
Race No. 2Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILLY O’MUFFIN (NSW)[M]686NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
2BARONESS TIPPY [M]FSHW Donlon (Burnbank)
4MONALEEN COMET [M]28656NBTD Murray (Napoleons)
6HERMOSO [M]FSHC Hughes (Lara)
8CIMARRON WINSLOW [M]5NBTR Proctor (Westmere)
Race No. 3Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HYPERNYM [M]FSHC Hughes (Lara)
2SMILING SORCERER [M]FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
4DOWNLOAD [M]33425NBTL Franklin (Willaura)
6ENTICED STATE [M]38577NBTV Watson (Sunbury)
8BENJI FARMER (NSW)[M]FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
Race No. 4Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHARNI ROSE [M]6FSHS Barker (Elphinstone)
2NITRO CRU [M]FSHT Currie (Chadstone)
4FLAMENCO STEALTH (NSW)[M]FSHD Bunn (Tylden)
6BUY ME [M]678NBTB Panetta (Melton West)
8TWISTED WHISKERS [M]53628FSHJ Magri (Avalon)
Race No. 5Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARMING ALLY (QLD)[M]3NBTD Chapman (Coburg North)
2MAN TRAPPA [M]583NBTK Ashton (Charlton)
4COOP’S SURPRIZE [M]FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
6VALENTINE BELLE (NSW)[M]4476423.06(Q)(6)B Cook (Sebastopol)
8SPRITELY CRU (QLD)[M]5417622.72(Q)(1)T Currie (Chadstone)
Race No. 6Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PINARI PRINCE [M]5435TNBTD Chapman (Coburg North)
2ENRY’S SURPRIZE [M]2272FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
4COLLOQUIAL (WA)[M]FSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
6FASTER THAN BOLT [M]FSHD Williams (Bannockburn)
8JACK’S LAST [M]8FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
Race No. 7Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA TORNADO (NSW)[M]T58FSTDS Chircop (Smythesdale)
2COSMIC CRU (NSW)[M]31855NBTT Currie (Chadstone)
4MACEY BLUE [M]FSHC Hughes (Lara)
6SECRET MANTRA [M]535NBTK Ashton (Charlton)
8KILTY MAN [M]FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
Race No. 8Ht 89:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DA MISHKA [M]FSHT Alister (Cranbourne South)
2LOVES A VIC [M]FSHH Gates (St Albans)
4CHELABELLA [M]1424NBTR Massina (Golden Square)
6SMOOTH HONEY [M]12822.86(Q)(1)D Keanelly (Marong)
8ASHANTI CROWN [M]3868FNBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
Race No. 9Ht 99:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WASEM TWIST [M]4FSHB Slade (Creswick)
2SOUTHWOOD JACK [M]FSHP Crawley (Mortlake)
4TINA LEE (NSW)[M]23FSHA Galea (Sunshine North)
6JACK’S PRINCESS [M]3NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
8MIRACLE MAGGIE [M]88FSHK Jones (Sebastopol)
Race No. 10Ht 109:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNEEZES [M]2FSTDD Massina (Golden Square)
2WILMA’S THUNDER [M]FSHW Punshon (Parwan)
4WAI NUI LEA [M]27526NBTJ Gigliotti (Napoleons)
6DEADLY VIKING [M]36357NBTD Sheridan (Talbot)
8BLURTON [M]FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
Race No. 11Ht 119:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARLANNA LOIS [M]FSHP Bull (Maryborough)
2VINCENT’S FURY [M]67FSHD Baker (Golden Square)
4KILTY BOY [M]FSHN Carthew (Newcomb)
6MISS NICASTRO [M]FSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
8DEE RUNK [M]28578FSTDJ Hardy (Darley)
Race No. 12Ht 129:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEWIN UP [M]22633NBTG Rumble (Bunkers Hill)
2COUNTING STARS [M]23864NBTD Haffenden (Crowlands)
4HURRICANE BERTHA [M]FSHK Ashton (Charlton)
5SPRING VELOX (NSW)[M]FSHD White (Sunbury)
7PUNK STAR LASS [M]46625FSTDM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
8RED LIGHT RUNNER [M]1522.58(Q)(4)D Weightman (Dean)
Race No. 13Ht 139:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONFIRE STORM (NSW)[M]FSHP Desmond (Waubra)
2SOUTHERN DIAMOND [M]6476NBTJ Collins (Lara)
4LUCKY CHAN [M]FSHP Rowan (Warrnambool)
5UNDERCOVER AGENT [M]8FSHS Payne (Bacchus Marsh)
7TOP END TORQUE [M]122.55(Q)(1)G Rumble (Bunkers Hill)
8JACK’S WILD FIRE [M]FSHM Mcguire (Raglan)
Race No. 14Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KUSCHY’S KRYPTO [M]246NBTR Proctor (Westmere)
2HAWKA TRON [M]FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
4REMO WIND [M]FSHD Bunn (Tylden)
6ARRIVAL [M]636FSHL Johnson (Yarpturk)
8GINLEE’S PRINCE [M]FSHF Alister (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 15Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEE HIM NEXT [M]4FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
2URBAN CHILL (SA)[M]FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
4DEEP ROCK [M]42477NBTW Gent (Braybrook)
6HARRY AZTEC [M]FSHK Ashton (Charlton)
8HARCOURTS JOE [M]528NBTS Bauer (Lovely Banks)
Race No. 16Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEE HIM GO [M]FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
2DANNY BROOK [M]38337FSHM Jones (Sebastopol)
4DROMORE’S PEARL [M]FSHF Alister (Cranbourne South)
6BOMBORA FLASH [M]1326.13(Q)(4)J Frusher (Lara)
8TOMMY WINSLOW [M]448NBTR Proctor (Westmere)
Race No. 17Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDER CHIEF [M]FSHZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
2WESTERN REIGN [M]FSHA Bayliss (Daisy Hill)
4STEALTHY WHO [M]488FSHD Bunn (Tylden)
6HEARS YA [M]FSHD Massina (Golden Square)
8TIGER PRIDE [M]53636NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
Race No. 18Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REIGNING THRILL [M]FSHA Bayliss (Daisy Hill)
2FIRST SHOT [M]5TFSTDM Mcguire (Raglan)
4LILAC EVENING [M]75724NBTV Brook (Colac)
6MY BOY CHARLIE [M]3536NBTJ Maple (Little River)
8TOP END BILL [M]FSHS Barker (Elphinstone)
Race No. 19Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAVERO [M]FSHD Williams (Bannockburn)
2SOUTHWOOD ROSE [M]FSHP Crawley (Mortlake)
4BIBBI [M]4FSHJ Higgins (Linton)
6SHERRY BABY (NSW)[M]FSHJ Xerri (Melton)
8NOBEL ZAR [M]347NBTJ Maple (Little River)
Race No. 20Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADDED BONUS [M]67NBTA Panetta (Melton West)
2BLACK RUM [M]FSHA Bayliss (Daisy Hill)
4RICOCHET JESSY [M]67676NBTK Ashton (Charlton)
5MINI JET MAL [M]435NBTJ Maple (Little River)
7HEATHO’S BOY [M]48775NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
8HOTLIPS MATILDA [M]72857FSTDB Stephens (Tooborac)