Friday, 29 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Friday, 29 July 2016

Race No. 1K9 Racers Syndication (debutants)2:51 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIMPLE ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHB Shillington (Lara)
2NIRVANA ARMO (NSW)[M]FSHC Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing)
3SASSY SONG [M]FSHT Auld (Tatura)
4WILD LUKE (NSW)[M]FSHD Holmes (Blind Bight)
5SWIFT RUBY [M]FSHW Robertson (Barnawartha)
6DOYEN RULER [M]FSHB Mcintyre (Exford)
7ALLEN JABEZ (NSW)[M]FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
8FAIRY VIXEN [M]FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
9TYE CHILLY [M]Res.FSHG Turnbull (Crowlands)
10RILEY BALE (NSW)[M]Res.FSHB Shillington (Lara)
Race No. 2Gem Bendigo (debutants)3:16 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONCLUSIVE [M]FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
2KACHINA ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHB Shillington (Lara)
3TUFFY BALE (NSW)[M]FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
4PAULA MECHELLE [M]FSHP Dapiran (Northwood)
5MADDISON’S BOY [M]FSHC Hayes (Mill Park)
6ALLEN GABLE (NSW)[M]FSHB Shillington (Lara)
7BRAZEN BEETROOT [M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
8FISH ARMO (NSW)[M]FSHC Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing)
9SWIFTLY SWIFT [M]Res.FSHW Robertson (Barnawartha)
10RAZZLE OAK [M]Res.FSHB Mcintyre (Exford)
Race No. 33bo 93.5 Fm (debutants)3:39 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAMBORA CROSS (NSW)[M]FSHA Azzopardi (Myrniong)
2ANUSTAR (NSW)[M]FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
3HAE ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
4SWIFT DANNY [M]FSHW Robertson (Barnawartha)
5BRAZEN BEAU [M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
6BECKY BALE (NSW)[M]FSHB Shillington (Lara)
7MAHJONG BABY [M]FSHD Keanelly (Marong)
8DAKINI ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
9RAZZLE OAK [M]Res.FSHB Mcintyre (Exford)
10RILEY BALE (NSW)[M]Res.FSHB Shillington (Lara)
Race No. 4Goldfields Catering (0-6 Wins)4:07 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 660 metres at Bendigo Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKLE UP AXEL (TAS)[5]14875NBTA Blake (White Hills)
2THREE SCOOPS [7]33324FSTDM Pirani (Boronia)
3BAMBA LAM BARNEY (NSW)[6]56433FSHB Mills (Baddaginnie)
4ASA WARNING (NSW)[5]43T66FSHC Hayes (Mill Park)
5ALPE D’BLANC (NSW)[7]76687FSTDV Watson (Sunbury)
6ACOLA RIMFIRE (NSW)[M]85422FSTDT Noy (New Gisborne)
7CASHINO (NSW)[7]57572FSHA Campbell (Drouin)
8MISS BO WICKED (NSW)[5]52266NBTP Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
Race No. 5Bendigo Advertiser4:28 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALLO ALLEN (NSW)[4]7766724.10(1)T Womann (Lara)
2POMP FICTION [5]5522724.16(4)J Formosa (Heathcote)
3JUDICIAL MAN (QLD)[4]1131123.90(4)B Ennis (Lara)
4ANDREA DORIA [5]21246NBTB Bravo (Lovely Banks)
5MORSON SENOR [5]F142424.03(2)L Morshead (Barongarook)
6FLY AS ONE (SA)[5]31313NBTR Britton (Lara)
7ALL INN BOSTON [4]7455524.15(8)T Duncan (Harston)
8BEARVILLE AZZA (TAS)[4]37632NBTR Britton (Lara)
9CASS’ CASS (NSW)[5]Res.62145NBTG Berry (North Lismore)
10ASTON RYDER (SA)[5]Res.16878NBTP Abela (Parwan)
Race No. 6Spudregis.com.au (0-4 Wins) Gdr4:47 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 660 metres at Bendigo Of $4,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,925 2nd: $830 3rd: $420.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PELLI (NSW)[5]66251NBTA Debattista (Toolleen)
2DESTINI SURFER [5]4165238.45(1)J Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
3MUD KIPPER [4]1614138.79(7)K Repia (Long Gully)
4DESTINI DOLL [5]13516FSHJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
5FUNDA DOWN [7]42345NBTA Burnett (Junortoun)
6UTOPIA [4]3742338.55(3)K Leek (Devon Meadows)
7PROVEN EDDIE [7]74233FSHP Carter (Horsham)
8DESTINI SOPRANO [5]56543NBTE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
9JIMARY GIZMO (NSW)[7]Res.33145FSHB Ennis (Lara)
10BIG BOLD BOOMER [7]Res.34523NBTL Medcraft (Point Cook)
Race No. 7Railway Station Hotel Final5:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 Final event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEW LEVEL [6]1312NBTD Langley (Cranbourne)
2PROVEN POPS [6]71452NBTL Azzopardi (East Longwood)
3AUGUSTUS DAGLOOP [5]2633124.18(6)J Nolan (Devon Meadows)
4FANTASTIC BLAKE (NSW)[5]3146124.00(2)B Bravo (Lovely Banks)
5OLD BAILEY (NSW)[6]17332NBTA Azzopardi (Myrniong)
6LIGHT ‘EM LYLAH (NSW)[5]2217124.14(4)D Douch (Maffra)
7STOCKHOLM [6]1324324.06(1)B Bravo (Lovely Banks)
8CORLESS (QLD)[6]41843NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
9HEARTBREAK LOVE [6]Res.45334NBTS Dervish (Lancaster)
10ULTIMATE PADDY [6]Res.73234NBTK Bentley (Violet Town)
Race No. 8Chasers Function Centre5:29 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIX GREEN THUMBS [5]14623NBTN Vincent (Lal Lal)
2HE’S PANICKEN [5]12721FSTDM Tocknell (Rosebud)
3MAGIC SUCCESS [5]22543FSTDP Carter (Horsham)
4FUNKY PIRATE [5]18421FSTDM Fearnley (Yinnar)
5HUSH NOW (NSW)[5]84578NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
6HESSION BOOTS [4]81818NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
7STILL THE ONE [4]6342828.46(8)J Magri (Avalon)
8NOCTURNAL [4]7131328.25(7)M Auld (Tatura)
9ALL INN AMY [5]Res.4613628.14(2)T Duncan (Harston)
10RICKETY GATE [5]Res.2573428.31(1)L Anstee (Huntly)
Race No. 9Go! Bendigo5:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ERNIE OLD [5]2241124.21(5)L Morshead (Barongarook)
2STELIO KONTOS (NSW)[5]27152FSTDD Coleman (Lara)
3HETALIA BALE (NSW)[5]7F54223.84(4)T Womann (Lara)
4THANKS CHERYL [5]51123FSHP Smith (Wonwondah)
5MISS SUZIE QUE [5]13456NBTM Fearnley (Yinnar)
6SPARKEEN [5]3717523.90(8)L Anstee (Huntly)
7SUNDAY SIPPER [5]3854124.19(1)P Dunlevey (Cohuna)
8GUNMETAL DIVA [5]4856323.99(8)J Formosa (Heathcote)
9CAMPEON [5]Res.14766NBTM Morrissey (Strathfieldsaye)
10CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5]Res.4532724.11(6)G Connell (Harston)
Race No. 10Topcat Video Productions6:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANN’S MOMENT (QLD)[5]16228FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
2SUTTON CLUB [5]72126NBTR Britton (Lara)
3KEELY ALLEN (NSW)[5]11161FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
4DUNDAS BOY [5]1245328.58(8)E Keene (Long Gully)
5RIVERSIDE DEB [5]62266NBTS Trotman (Fulham)
6PITTSY LOMAR [5]85131NBTR Britton (Lara)
7KAZMIC’S SPIRIT (NSW)[5]73643NBTP Glover (Numurkah)
8ALL INN TOGETHER [5]3711328.29(8)T Duncan (Harston)
9ZIPPING NOEL (NSW)[5]Res.4216528.38(8)L Fitzgerald (Woodvale)
10COMMENTATOR [5]Res.64448FSHK Bentley (Violet Town)
Race No. 11Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic6:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY NAME’S EMMA [5]16433NBTA Ferguson (Girgarre)
2FIERY MELODY [5]45136NBTS Humphries (Locksley)
3BILLY KEEPING (NSW)[5]3173128.36(6)B Bravo (Lovely Banks)
4GENERAL ROMULUS [5]2144228.68(8)B Hiscock (Long Gully)
5PINK POPPY [5]81278NBTG Rigg (Girgarre)
6PADDY MACS [5]7538228.47(3)M Nash (Little River)
7BLAZING SPIRIT [5]63512FSTDT Auld (Tatura)
8TANTANOOLA [5]71873NBTM Campbell (Huntly)
9BEKELE (NSW)[5]Res.8131228.91(3)S Mcdonnell (Brookfield)
10MISS MYRA (NSW)[5]Res.5623628.36(8)R Camilleri (Lara)
Race No. 12Nine Bendigo6:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOREY’S PAL [5]7481724.28(1)P Dunlevey (Cohuna)
2SHOCKING ONYX [5]5231424.05(2)T Dahl (Benalla)
3RAVEL [5]77752NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
4JAYCEE PLUMB [5]22286NBTK Repia (Long Gully)
5FANTASTIC HULK (NSW)[5]11436FSHB Bravo (Lovely Banks)
6ULTIMATE BILLY [5]4112224.39(1)C Medcraft (Violet Town)
7CLARETOWN CINDY [5]111124.00(3)P Griffen (Claretown)
8CEE YA MATE (NSW)[5]1821224.59(6)B Abela (Echuca)
9ZAHRA BELLA [5]Res.1F383NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
10SWAZZA’S ROCKET [5]Res.1281724.36(3)M Meyer (Bromley)