Monday 14th February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Monday 14th February 2011

Race No. 1Rocky Ridge Farm12:02PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1I’M CADDY1352G T Smith (Woodside)
2KIRABILLI INDY7L W Rowe (Lilydale)
3TRIPLE SMOKED48656R J Tolson (Maryborough)
4SHILO ELITE8V Giles (Bamawm)
5VINKO5F547R Bibic (Bendigo North)
6PROCTOR RULES736R S Proctor (Westmere)
7ONYA ORCA67263B J Stephens (Tooborac)
8BOSS RHINO46D Furey (Lockwood South)
9AVA BANANA67862D Mccabe (Sunbury)
10DIJAMAKA BUCK48577D A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
Race No. 2Mtd12:20PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLOVIS23356G W Connell (Harston)
2MISS MAGICALTT6J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
3CROWN JETC Russell (Kyabram)
4RUBAL NOON3E H Dark (Rosebud)
5HEY JOE582C Kiernan (Pascoe Vale)
6RUSTY MAHOGANY3E M King (Sulky)
7GO GO VEE1345A Bayliss (Daisy Hill)
8TIME MED H Keanelly (Golden Square)
9MEGA WINSLOW45R S Proctor (Westmere)
10AVA BANANA67862D Mccabe (Sunbury)
Race No. 3Merryfields Kennels12:38PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FANTASY DIVAC Fankhauser (Redesdale)
2ELUSIVE EIGHT76764J Worsfold (Girgarre)
3DREAMY JAKE54766D Furey (Lockwood South)
4STORMY LEA77446S Carswell (Elmore)
5DARK HEART37578R S Proctor (Westmere)
6CODY’S PRIDE77377J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
7SPACE POWER75C Russell (Kyabram)
8BEN BUTTON68222L E Franklin (Willaura)
9DIJAMAKA BUCK48577D A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
10MISS MARTINEER54768G C Williamson (Marong)
Race No. 4Central Trophies And Gifts12:55PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 545 Metres at Bendigo Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1IMPULSIVE LADY82565S Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
2LA NIKITA52633S H Kando (Lalor)
3PRESS CLUB65424G Sartori (Elphinstone)
4MISS KATIE56522C Newman (Chiltern)
5TEXAS TATAM47345R J Baker (St Albans)
6ONE LAST SHOT73654L R Sturgess (Smythesdale)
7LET’S CELEBRATE45423B J Milne (Kilmore)
8SWAN LAKE77225W L Connell (Harston)
9BOWSTREET BEGGAR47784M G Niele (Berringa)
10POWER SLAVE47778A W Burnett (Junortoun)
Race No. 5Railway Station Hotel01:13PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TALIRA681J Chircop (Lake Gardens)
2LIKA LYNX53728P M Boots (Merrigum)
3BROKEN WEDGE686G P Rigg (Girgarre)
4JANET’S AMAZON43422N E Baker (Lalor)
5DOC’S MATRIX8683J Formosa (Heathcote)
6NEV’S ROSE75832D Mccabe (Sunbury)
7SPEED PRINCE543C Russell (Kyabram)
8MY MATE ROCKY33237P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
9DIJAMAKA BUCK48577D A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
10MEGA WINSLOW45R S Proctor (Westmere)
Race No. 6Bendigo Advertiser01:33PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 545 Metres at Bendigo Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BEACH WITCH72165K Quinn (Cundare)
2NARSI SUN67678D R Leathan (Maryborough)
3TACIT SKYE63512D L Jarvis (Heathcote)
4HILDEGARD62315W L Connell (Harston)
5ONE WHEEL66575P M Boots (Merrigum)
6DOLL’S COOL AZZ43176M A Woodhead (Drung)
7JACK’S POWER63354D J Carswell (Elmore)
8MAGICAL OPENING74131P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
9THERE HE IS78565S H Kando (Lalor)
10RUSTY ALLIE81347J Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 7Garrard’s Horse & Hound01:49PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BULLICOURT BEAUF6547W E Hansen (Daisy Hill)
2NIZZY74678D Mccabe (Sunbury)
3OUR CUPPA TEA28583B J Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
4WALDEN FLYER18856W Portelli (Rockbank)
5BLACK HOUND45682P Sant (Werribee)
6MAJOR NOVA36734C Russell (Kyabram)
7NEXT CONTESTANT4741FS Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
8REGAL COMMAND64447A Spiteri (St Albans)
9DARK OMEN57364B C Brown (Axedale)
10DARK ARIA88674T Scott (Romsey)
Race No. 8Big Dog Racing Supplements02:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RAILWAY FOX46463J M Torr (Eaglehawk)
2SUNDAY DREAMS86431J Worsfold (Girgarre)
3LOUPE MOON15788J Formosa (Heathcote)
4QUEEN EUPHORIA12372S Trim (Devon Meadows)
5BELLA CAPRI47822G R Hansen (Daisy Hill)
6ROCKING OUT21473C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
7BELLA BIANCO44645W E Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8VICTORY AHEAD25481W Portelli (Rockbank)
9BUZZ35588B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
10CHARLIE CHARLIE221V Giles (Bamawm)
Race No. 9Winning Edge Lasers02:26PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LATIN PRINCEA Barbara (Ballan)
2CAL’S CADET55284S Trim (Devon Meadows)
3MAHOGANY BOY2753E M King (Sulky)
4LUCKY PHIL8565P M Boots (Merrigum)
5MY BLACK SCROLL87L M Griffin (Sailors Gully)
6DEE IMPACT86588P F Downes (Redesdale)
7MISS VEE MAN2533A Bayliss (Daisy Hill)
8MY LADY WINSLOW45876R S Proctor (Westmere)
9AVA BANANA67862D Mccabe (Sunbury)
10DIJAMAKA BUCK48577D A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
Race No. 10Hotondo Homes02:45PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CAMPASPE TOM3B L Petty (Brookfield)
2BLACK PENSKE47447P M Boots (Merrigum)
3SOUND FORCEJ Donnelly (Eden Park)
4MIND BOGGLING57K M Repia (Long Gully)
5FLYNNY DANCEL W Rowe (Lilydale)
6BURNING DOLL746M A Woodhead (Drung)
7ALMIGHTY WINSLOW32887R S Proctor (Westmere)
8SURF THUNDER23663P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
9AVA BANANA67862D Mccabe (Sunbury)
10MISS MARTINEER54768G C Williamson (Marong)
Race No. 11Mcivor Rd Veterinary Centre03:02PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LIKA GOSSIPP M Boots (Merrigum)
2LUCKY KOBYBOYN64736H A Wetzels (Seymour)
3LOGAN BARRY33263P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
4MAYBERRYC Russell (Kyabram)
5DERRELL’S DIVA86485J P Tolson (Adelaide Lead)
6CLOVALLEY HAROLD827G W Connell (Harston)
7BOWSTREET BANJO85S Donlon (Burnbank)
8OUR SURGEON25462C Darmanin (Rockbank)
9MEGA WINSLOW45R S Proctor (Westmere)
10MISS MARTINEER54768G C Williamson (Marong)
Race No. 12Topcat Video03:21PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1STAY SHARP7P M Boots (Merrigum)
2VAPOUR LOCK25T58G J Bromley (Epsom)
3RODEO GIRL78W E Hansen (Daisy Hill)
4EBONY FLYER74G W Connell (Harston)
5LUCKY GEM77374B C Brown (Axedale)
6SOLID IN DEFENCE25448J Formosa (Heathcote)
7BIG WHEELSJ Donnelly (Eden Park)
8CRAZY LANE3426R T Hennessy (Jacana)
9MISS MARTINEER54768G C Williamson (Marong)
10MEGA WINSLOW45R S Proctor (Westmere)