Monday 7th June 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Monday 7th June 2010
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CRAZY SEXY COOL6263D Murray (Napoleons)
2EVENING ECHO67J Worsfold (Girgarre)
3ROCKET ROZ242B J Rogan (Strathfieldsaye)
4JUMMARRIE65644J Formosa (Heathcote)
5JULIE'S ANGEL478D L Hills (Taradale)
6JIMMY COCO7622L R Sturgess (Smythesdale)
7SMOKEM UP KEV7F865D L Hills (Taradale)
8CLARETOWN JOCKA23554A J Jeffrey (Ballarat)
9RED ROYAL254N R Tait (Wangaratta)
10METICULOUS FIX35247G Collison (Wangaratta)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LAUREN'S ANGEL34747D L Hills (Taradale)
2ARVO UNDERCOVER47852C J Capuano (Heathcote)
3DUDE1F2D Murray (Napoleons)
4MAGNAFORCE53753G J O'Keefe (Alfredton)
5ABSOLUTE BOND333N R Tait (Wangaratta)
6POWER OF WORDS71478D F Gehan (Stawell)
7BYRON'S ON FIRE78853D Smith (Rupanyup)
8ZOLTINA JAY5J Barbara (Pascoe Vale)
9LITTLE RITZAAR65825J Larizza (Tullamarine)
10DOWNTOWN BROWN182J Formosa (Heathcote)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SPARKLYN SURF5C A Treherne (Seabrook)
2HAPPY VIN44535V J Sait (Charlton)
3FACE THE ACE77443G J Bromley (Epsom)
4EVERITT53456B R Parker (Tatura)
5MACCA'S LADY53654C Russell (Kyabram)
6CANDY LU23534J Borg (Maryborough)
7PASCHAL MOON75453L C Christopherson (Wunghnu)
8PUFFED UP BILLY32463A Galea (Nth Sunshine)
9SHOVAN BEST86574D A Shovan (Adelaide Lead)
10LUVIA LAD37673G Couldridge (Newstead.)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SUNLIT JOE83F78C J Capuano (Heathcote)
2DEAN WINCHESTER23773J L Stewart (Melton)
3PREMIUM BOND55556A Mooney (Diamond Creek)
4NINJA WARRIOR33343N R Tait (Wangaratta)
5HUEY HOUDINE23664D L Hills (Taradale)
6LOU LOU BOY72F76R Bibic (Bendigo Nth)
7BOOMA GO GO71888G Couldridge (Newstead.)
8MY PRINCESS58654M F White (Marybrough)
9STEP SMARTLY36553G M White (Mt Helen)
10UNO VIN72785V J Sait (Charlton)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SIR TASTIC68767J R Mills (Bendigo)
2GO WILD HOPE37774M Cahill (Gisborne)
3BOOMA SAM82882G Couldridge (Newstead.)
4DINGO15625B Ender (St Albans)
5TUSCANY PRINCESS84654D P O'Mara (Rushworth)
6HOT HILLBILLY46766P J Frost (Heathcote)
7PLAYING HAVOC64345J Gauci (Bundoora)
8SMALL PRESENCE82267D Furey (Lockwood South)
9RUN KOOKIE RUN82676A Galea (Nth Sunshine)
10EL OCHOA32665G J Glass (Kyabram)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BAG'S EMPTY763F7D Stevenson (Reservoir)
2GRANDATE66612E M King (Sulky)
3MICHAEL YAWN38788M L Blake (White Hills)
4WHERE'S XENA83558C Russell (Kyabram)
5SANCTIFIED22676J Formosa (Heathcote)
6SIX CLUBS51555B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
7BELLA BIANCO6614W E Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8COOL MOVEMENT74346M Cahill (Gisborne)
9APACHE SPUR85854M J Fothergill (Numurkah)
10SUNDAY DREAMS31644J Worsfold (Girgarre)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CRUISY BAZZ1T364J Formosa (Heathcote)
2SLEEVES64882P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
3MAJOR NOVA78586C Russell (Kyabram)
4OBAMA BEAUTY3F246W Wrout (Scarsdale)
5JIMMY ELITE53727B Ender (St Albans)
6HAD A FLASH34271A B Thurston (Lemnos)
7FASTER THAN YOU11883R Morgan (Heathcote)
8PHANTOM FOX44787M L Blake (White Hills)
9BOOMA BLISTER67726G Couldridge (Newstead.)
10JUSTICE OMEN27617A G Laurie (Talbot)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PURE JAG6154G R Hansen (Daisy Hill)
2BARACK BEAUTY73747W Wrout (Scarsdale)
3BARIBEL1C Darmanin (Rockbank)
4JALANA BABE84768G M Laurie (Talbot)
5HOTLINE LASS62666B Ender (St Albans)
6SLIPAWAY SPIDER26517E M King (Sulky)
7COOL AS DADDY78844D Furey (Lockwood South)
8SIR SHADY GROVE36468D A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
9COME THE BOUNCE56456J Toye (Ararat)
10CLEARWATER CHIEF63677J Formosa (Heathcote)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HUNTER JEREMY71758G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
2DEVIL'S DILEMMA26444S L Thomas (Sandon)
3ELECTRIFYING FIX13547G J Glass (Kyabram)
4THIRSTY THURSDAY27868A Galea (Nth Sunshine)
5FOXSAM77552E M King (Sulky)
6JERSEY BOY15884B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
7BARON SAMEDI65731D W Jones (Haddon)
8POMMIE PRINCESS65818J Formosa (Heathcote)
9GINETTE BALE85446B J Philippe (Kilmore)
10THAT'S CHARLIE43278B J Reid (Lovely Banks Vic)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CHIEF AUSTIN23551W J Rudd (Cranbourne)
2RAPH STAR74566A Galea (Nth Sunshine)
3LETHAL TOPAZ75834K Wilson (Bundoora)
4PURE ACE38766Z Los (Dookie)
5WHERE'S JACKO143B Ender (St Albans)
6DE BREWER46551R T Hennessy (Jacana)
7DELTA GOLD21846J Borg (Maryborough)
8DRAGON MAI MAGIC38758C Russell (Kyabram)
9RESTLESS REETA47745N G Burns (Rushworth)
10BELLA CAPRI48734G R Hansen (Daisy Hill)