Monday 9th July 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Monday 9th July 2012

Race No. 1Mtd11:28AM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 425 Metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLIND BURRA2557NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
2PURE MAGANDA37434NBTN Wynd (Lismore)
3BOMBASTIC SATIN36627FSHR W Punshon (Parwan)
4JACKIE JIM87NBTR Matthyssen (Talbot)
5ANGEL BABY52736NBTM J Edwards (Broadford)
6COOL ZED5387NBTP J Osborn (Cobden)
7FROM DAVINE66547NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
8TOP STAR52325NBTG F Mcmillan (Eaglehawk)
9UNO MORDI37564NBTP J Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
10SPITFIRE SALLY52737NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
Race No. 2Rapidvite11:43AM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 425 Metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAREE’S STAR43426NBTG F Mcmillan (Eaglehawk)
2MISS IDA GLIDER62753FSHC Croft (Heathcote)
3BLACK MAMBA57624FSHL H Harris (Somerville)
4BIDDILY BASO6412424.40QM L Ferguson (Maryborough)
5MISS MISSILE352NBTP J Frost (Heathcote)
6LOPSIDED LOUIE56346FSHP Cullie (Rushworth)
7DUSTY MAT88857NBTB A Jacobs (Maiden Gully)
8VAPORISITY82NBTP A Love (Strathfieldsaye)
9TANTALIZING6425NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
10ELITE SPUR36542NBTM J Fothergill (Numurkah)
Race No. 3Warehouse Sales12:00PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 500 Metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HYPOCRITE45754FSHM S Barber (Hoddles Creek)
2RAILWAY MITCH45325NBTJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
3BO TATIANA86847NBTD J Dawson (Preston)
4MIRACLE DAPPER57638FSTDK J Plunkett (Mickleham)
5MY LEE56175NBTJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
6THUNDERHEAD82FSTDE J Sladdin (Sebastopol)
7SMALL DANCER43575FSTDM L Blake (White Hills)
8BALEER HOPE346FSTDG P Rigg (Girgarre)
9LEANNE’S PETAL55385FSTDP M Boots (Merrigum)
10NEW RECIPEF8FSHC M Davis (Murrabit)
Race No. 4Mcivor Rd Veterinary Centre12:17PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 425 Metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUCKER UP8474TFSTDB J Stephens (Tooborac)
2BAD SAM76664NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
3INCLINATION86575NBTA W Burnett (Junortoun)
4PURE NAMRON63T62NBTN Wynd (Lismore)
5ALANA’S BOY34116NBTP E Dower (Golden Square)
6BLUE MALOO4212124.42B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
7MITZERELLAFF645FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
8TOBY STRESS56847NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
9GOOD SENSATION85668NBTW E Hansen (Daisy Hill)
10KRISBAR KREUZA77655NBTW Hooke (Huntly)
Race No. 5Topcat Video12:35PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 425 Metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRYMELON TALON675F6FSTDI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
2VIKING TWO1666424.35M Bouse (Buninyong)
3SNAP64167NBTA R Costa (Shepparton)
4HENDO65223NBTB I Hiscock (Long Gully)
5MIGHTY CLASSY78778NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
6JERRY HATRICK2871124.56J Donnelly (Eden Park)
7HANNAH’S A CRU47883NBTT G J Currie (Chadstone)
8NO MORE EXPRESS86355NBTA J Jeffrey (Ballarat)
9SWAN’S INK25345NBTK J Ashton (Charlton)
10MR BO DOUGLAS1438624.72K Quinn (Cundare)
Race No. 6Santons Of Bendigo12:54PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 500 Metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VINTNER1452128.97J H Kruisselbrink (Raglan)
2JACK ENLIM36556FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
3BLACK JACA34367NBTB W Lock (Eaglehawk)
4MINI MALIBU7155728.72C A Jackson (Raywood)
5LUCRATIVE DEAL67327NBTD C Baker (Golden Square)
6PRINCESS OLIVIA14536FSTDW L Connell (Harston)
7MR. ZED66465NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
8WHERE’S BIZZY16656FSTDL H Harris (Somerville)
9TARNEIT FLYER45877NBTB J Menzel (Hoppers Crossing)
10BRINDLE LEE14375FSTDL E Cookson (Junortoun)
Race No. 7Garrards Horse & Hound01:11PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 425 Metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARFAIT ARMOUR88448FSHM S Barber (Hoddles Creek)
2RICEY57327NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
3INNER FOX64324NBTM Roberts (Bacchus Marsh)
4RED SCAR BOY77446FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
5KREUZER ON FIRE63727NBTN R Tait (Wangaratta)
6REBEL GIRL72726FSTDC Newman (Chiltern)
7ATE OCTANE66348NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
8PEDRO’S LIFE87834NBTL E Franklin (Willaura)
9LEG BEFORE38653NBTK J Ashton (Charlton)
10NAWALA MAHOGANY78815FSHN Wynd (Lismore)
Race No. 8Bendigo Advertiser01:30PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 500 Metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THINSKIN65226FSTDB A Baxter (Harrow)
2MALIBU MARLI8666828.81G W Connell (Harston)
3CHEEKY BUTTONS6515629.18B A O’Brien (Heathcote)
4JAY KING43823NBTP Sant (Werribee)
5BILLY GOAT14588NBTB A O’Brien (Heathcote)
6MIZ RAEJAN87476NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
7AZARENKA43257NBTM J Edwards (Broadford)
8IGUODALA1576628.72K W Miller (Skipton)
9STYLISH ART34414NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
10RIZZOLI44648NBTG R Edwards (Broadford)
Race No. 9Railway Station Hotel01:47PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 425 Metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPRISE PRINCESS45844FSHA M Rocke (Broadford)
2CHAD’S CHUCKY38457FSHL H Harris (Somerville)
3SAINT PEDRO37586FSTDG M Beggs (Boronia)
4PURE SPACE26426FSHP J Grills (Lara)
5MY COUSIN VITO86668FSTDL Medcraft (Costerfield)
6SECRET SHUFFLER46566NBTM K Groom (Longwood)
7QUIET BLACKF8858NBTP Sant (Werribee)
8MASTER THEORY26526NBTJ Barbara (Pascoe Vale)
9MISS DRYSDALE47277FSHN Wynd (Lismore)
10STAR CARNAGE8F747NBTG F Mcmillan (Eaglehawk)
Race No. 10Skill Training Victoria02:06PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 425 Metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMSHAFT7717124.52F Matthyssen (Red Lion)
2CRYMELON FLYER75868FSTDI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
3DOUBLE DESSERT78235NBTD H Keanelly (Golden Square)
4GOLD BREAK78788NBTJ N Bray (Smythes Creek)
5SUPER SLEUTH1762324.66J Worsfold (Girgarre)
6JUST SHAKING37814FSHD J Good (Skipton)
7MR. FROSTY77F58NBTS L Thomas (Sandon)
8GOOD KARMA113FSHN G Burns (Rushworth)
9PARCHED53263NBTR L Rogers (Eaglehawk)
10PRINCE VALIANT77F76FSHB Ender (St Albans)
Race No. 11Bendigo Ford02:23PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 425 Metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRYMELON GOLD57726NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
2EL TWISTOF5777NBTJ N Bray (Smythes Creek)
3DASHER HATFIELD1524524.87W L Miller (Skipton)
4PEDRO’S GEM75455NBTP E Dower (Golden Square)
5TICKLE ME71715NBTP Cullie (Rushworth)
6MYSTIQUE AYERS34344NBTP L Franklin (Moyston)
7INTENSE RAGE85218NBTR L Rogers (Eaglehawk)
8KLOMP1643NBTD J Good (Skipton)
9BOWSTREET BLONDE87476NBTW Donlon (Burnbank)
10AUSSIE NIKITA67565NBTP Akathiotis (Reservoir)
Race No. 12Chasers Function Centre02:42PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 425 Metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL ZHAR65667FSHM S Barber (Hoddles Creek)
2MADE BY HOLLY54478NBTW B Punshon (Parwan)
3WHITE GOLDP86124.51J N Bray (Smythes Creek)
4AMETHYST ROSE64441NBTD J Carswell (Elmore)
5WINDMILL QUEEN56842NBTR Matthyssen (Talbot)
6CLASS ACT DONNY71866FSHM E Wintle (Reservoir)
7SACRED STEEL46277NBTB J Bryce (Invergordon)
8BO PEEP FLYER6F41724.83J Chircop (Lake Gardens)
9SENT FROM ABOVE61254NBTJ Digiorgio (Highett)
10SHE’S ALL CODY11324.78QM P Teresi (Ascot)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments