Sunday 26th September 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat Quali – Sunday 26th September 2010

Race No. 1Ht1 **kennelling Time 8.30am-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MASCARA GIRL34L A Jardine (Little River)
2WATER GIRLB W Hildebrand (Snake Valley)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SIDE SHOWJ P Psaila (Little River)
5ADORE ME587M A Mcguire (Moolap)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7GOBBLEDOCK48316B M Thomson (Garvoc)
8OUR MINSTRAL BOYT A Deglaitis (Moolap)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Ht209:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BOUNDARY LASSP Riley (Ballarat East)
2STYLISH SAMBO24455G Rossin (Regent)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WHY NOT MITCH87W T Gray (Wendouree)
5YOUR THE VOICE83737G Kamp (Carngham)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7GIMME AYERP L Franklin (Moyston)
8SUPER TRAINJ R Maple (Little River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Ht309:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HURRICANET A Deglaitis (Moolap)
2COVERS OFFB A Baxter (Harrow)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WESTY ROCKET34555B J Crouch (Meadow Heights)
5REYNARD’S KING37P A Bourke (Anakie)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7HIBERNIAN JET62854M Bouse (Burrumbeet)
8USAIN’S FAULTL Smith (Maryborough)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ht409:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COOL BRIDIMBA54L A Jardine (Little River)
2ELUSIVE VALE573R Harty (Hurstbridge)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4VALLETTA FLAMEJ F Nicholls (Melton West)
5RIVERDALE COWBOYI L Green (Little River)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7WHY NOT ALEX85375W T Gray (Wendouree)
8PROCTOR’S WORLDTR S Proctor (Westmere)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Ht509:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SMILE AND WAVE62245B M Thomson (Garvoc)
2MEPUNGA GLORY76J E Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4PURE SHOW55J P Psaila (Little River)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CRASH CART KEVJ R Maple (Little River)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8DERRELL’S DIVAJ P Tolson (Adelaide Lead)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Ht609:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHO TOLD JUNIOR26N Wynd ()
2DARIUS62426G Mannion (Anakie)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BRECKENRIDGEJ L Frusher (Lara)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MR. ABOVE64783M A Mcguire (Moolap)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8MIZZY S S G Steiner (Warneet)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ht709:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHO’S PEDROT A Deglaitis (Moolap)
2DUDE1F276D Murray (Napoleons)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BLACK BULLION8TG Rossin (Regent)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6TEE MURPHY2J A Murphy (Ballarat)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8ALL SPARKT M Curtain ( South)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Ht809:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DIFFERENT6C J Hudson (Creswick)
2COLD SNAP786M Tabb (Norlane)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ARDROSSANJ R Maple (Little River)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6VALLETTA GRACEJ F Nicholls (Melton West)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8MR. CROCKER17441G Kamp (Carngham)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Ht909:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FORREST TINA3R K Gilliland (Darraweit Guim)
2BROADY GIRLG Mannion (Anakie)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4RING KINGJ P Psaila (Little River)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6JUGULAR1324K M Breen (Lake Bolac)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8SECRET SIN74T56C Warner (Wendouree)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Ht1009:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MELODYT A Deglaitis (Moolap)
2TRIPLE SMOKED77674R J Tolson (Maryborough)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4KINGS DESTINY3P A Bourke (Anakie)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SUPER PAYMENTJ R Maple (Little River)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BOUNCER NORRIS12P Grima (Coronet Bay)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Ht109:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ASTRO DOC65565G Mannion (Anakie)
2ANDREW DOUGLAS68426D Murray (Napoleons)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4STEVIE’S SONL R Morshead (Barongarook)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6RIVERDALE JEWELI L Green (Little River)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BROOK’S SHOW5J P Psaila (Little River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Ht209:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MOJITO HONITO24J R Britton (Anakie)
2MONSTROUS67D P Webber (Melton)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4PURE HELLFIREL Bridges (Bald Hills)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6AROUND THE MARKJ R Maple (Little River)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BRADMAN’S BOMBER588R W Punshon (Parwan)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Ht309:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NOSEY’S STAR38746W A Shand (Melton South)
2LITTLE BALLERINAT A Deglaitis (Moolap)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4DADDY’S HOT AZZ47L J Woodhead (Drung)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6INCARCERATEG M Rounds (Tooradin)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8PERSNICKETY3J A Murphy (Ballarat)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 14Ht409:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHAZ344J P Psaila (Little River)
2COOL CREWK M Repia (Long Gully)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BULLICOURT GEM28754G R Hansen (Daisy Hill)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6WHO SAID WHATC E Johnson (Narre Warren )
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8VITE DORMIR42474G Kamp (Carngham)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 15Ht509:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1STRESSED62774C W Mizzi (Cranbourne)
2I’M PUZZLEDL Smith (Maryborough)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4MY LITTLE BONNIE3C Micallef (Sunshine)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6KASPAS VEEDUB64577J R Maple (Little River)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8RIVERDALE SUNNYI L Green (Little River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 16Ht609:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MEPUNGA TITANJ R Britton (Anakie)
2JUST LIKE MAGIC73634J D Perkins (Romsey)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SUPER MEADE38355G L Rumble (Bunkers Hill)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6WILDEST ANGEL238L M Desmond (Waubra)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8DARK HEARTR S Proctor (Westmere)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 17Ht709:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KEEP BUSYT A Deglaitis (Moolap)
2HOLDING ACESC Micallef (Sunshine)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4CHARGE ME6724G R Hansen (Daisy Hill)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SURFER JIM457N B Punshon (Bacchus Marsh)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8TEXAS TATAM35547R J Baker (St Albans)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 18Ht809:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NEW SHOWJ P Psaila (Little River)
2CREDIBLE WITNESS6J R Maple (Little River)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4GEORGIE JAMES23465H I Baxter (Harrow)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6DOLL’S COOL AZZ48M A Woodhead (Drung)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8 BITE75475G Mannion (Anakie)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 19Ht909:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BELLA CULLEN5L Bridges (Bald Hills)
2TEXAS 36767K M Repia (Long Gully)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SUPREME HERITAGE33125D Murray (Napoleons)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6LADY MAGDAL R Morshead (Barongarook)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8STYLE HOUND645R J Maher (Bushfield)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 20Ht1009:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHE’S A YAPPA35153G L Rumble (Bunkers Hill)
2BAVARIAN BEAUTY656A Langton (Anakie)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4JAM SATURDAYJ R Maple (Little River)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MY LADY WINSLOW5R S Proctor (Westmere)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8JUST LIKE CHLOE85428G Kamp (Carngham)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments