Sunday, 29 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Sunday, 29 March 2015

Race No. 1Spud Regis @ Stud Belle Of Bendigo Ht16:09 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. BUFFY [6]857F5FSTDJ Gill (Darriman)
2MAGIC SHUFFLE (NSW)[6]42451NBTD Long (Eaglehawk)
3JUNNER BALE (NSW)[6]37271NBTJ Hunt (Lara)
4FLOTILLA [5]12564FSHG Walker (Trafalgar)
5JEMLEE [5]21226NBTS Dervish (Stanhope)
6DORTMUNDER [7]4672124.79(2)J Torr (Myers Flat)
7SHIRDON WEE NELL [5]53155NBTD Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
8CLASSY SPARKS [5]12112FSHN Mcrae (Clyde)
9BLACK ARORA [6]Res.7567824.19(3)I Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
10LITTLE MISS SIN [7]Res.5876824.81(1)R Tolson (Maryborough)
Race No. 2Mcivor Road Vets Beau Of Bendigo Ht16:30 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARRA ASH [7]2182224.19(6)A George (Darraweit Guim)
2HARVEST GOLD [5]4274124.17(7)A Mooney (Amherst)
3BARKSDALE (NSW)[4]5765524.02(5)G Jose (Catani)
4HARDAWAY DRIFTER (NSW)[5]31123FSHG Rossin (Yarrambat)
5DOT COM DIESEL [7]5524224.09(7)M Chilcott (Heathcote)
6DR. TIMOTHY [6]71627NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
7ALL MIGHTY ONE [5]22822FSHB Menzel (Hoppers Crossing)
8ZOLTAR [5]74145NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
9TIGER OF OZ [5]Res.63425NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10BE MY LOVE (NSW)[5]Res.3861824.14(5)S Carswell (Elmore)
Race No. 3Spud Regis @ Stud Belle Of Bendigo Ht26:48 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO SPARTI [7]34534FSHE Palma (Lara)
2LINNY MORRIS [5]81712FSHC Xuereb (Hoppers Crossing)
3LUCY LOVE [7]12FSHJ Toye (Ararat)
4DR. NEDDIE [7]83413NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5PANDA BALE (NSW)[7]42224FSHJ Hunt (Lara)
6TIGRESS EIGHT [6]62732NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
7SOUL MAKER [5]24581FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
8DIME [7]33256FSTDD Moore (Kialla)
9LITTLE MISS SIN [7]Res.5876824.81(1)R Tolson (Maryborough)
10TENNESSEE GAL [5]Res.75768NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
Race No. 4Mcivor Road Vets Beau Of Bendigo Ht27:09 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. TAYLOR [6]7245824.31(7)J Gill (Darriman)
2LOST AND LONELY [5]14132NBTS Waycott (Springhurst)
3FUNDA FAULT [5]4261224.10(8)A Burnett (Junortoun)
4CONVOY [7]5412624.47(2)J Torr (Myers Flat)
5UNO SEOUL [5]74327NBTD Fisher (Lara)
6BUSH COURAGE [5]3221524.05(3)D Fleming (Alvie)
7HELERAY JARDA [5]5266224.05(6)H Sellars (Pranjip)
8VEETEE BOOMER [6]6142224.03(2)M Chilcott (Heathcote)
9TIGER OF OZ [5]Res.63425NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10BIT OF ALRIGHT [7]Res.25877NBTP Formosa (Lalor)
Race No. 5Spud Regis @ Stud Belle Of Bendigo Ht37:30 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. CINNAMON [5]77518NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2GAELIC FLYER [6]18358NBTW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
3GO GO SPAGHETTIO [6]22118FSHF Meyer (Maryborough)
4LOLLIE LIVEWIRE [5]4452424.24(2)M Ellis (Nathalia)
5DALSHABAE [7]15528FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
6HALY’S DESIGN [5]2482FNBTJ Desaubin (Langwarrin)
7ROUW [7]35748FSTDG Barnsley (Dhurringile)
8OPAL BALE (NSW)[5]1126523.96(7)T Womann (Lara)
9IVANA WIN [7]Res.82658NBTD Moore (Kialla)
10NAUGHTY AND NICE (NSW)[7]Res.74878NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
Race No. 6Mcivor Road Vets Beau Of Bendigo Ht37:45 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMOOTH SILVER (NSW)[6]36226NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
2AWESOME COVE (NSW)[5]5131223.60(5)M Hirtzel (Elaine)
3BUSH REBEL [5]11321FSTDD Fleming (Alvie)
4DR. DARBY [7]32164NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5BIGBAD FIJI [5]22121FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
6MOTT HAVEN (NSW)[5]74144NBTM Hynes (Arcadia)
7BRADLEY BALE (NSW)[6]1146FSHJ Hunt (Lara)
8GREYSYND CHIEF [6]1514FSHM Chilcott (Heathcote)
9BE MY LOVE (NSW)[5]Res.3861824.14(5)S Carswell (Elmore)
10BIT OF ALRIGHT [7]Res.25877NBTP Formosa (Lalor)
Race No. 7Spud Regis @ Stud Belle Of Bendigo Ht48:08 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASH [7]1422324.42(6)D Moore (Kialla)
2LITTLE POOKIE [5]73827NBTT Galea (Brookfield)
3WILLOW PRINCESS [7]4736324.64(6)M Ellis (Nathalia)
4CRYSTAL CAMEO [5]14521FSTDG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
5DR. KLAAS [6]48537FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
6LITE BEAM [5]536T7FSHD Sturgess (Talbot)
7MISS BELENA [5]16181NBTN Partridge (Carranballac)
8GAELIC TRALEE [7]28351FSHW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
9BLACK ARORA [6]Res.7567824.19(3)I Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
10TENNESSEE GAL [5]Res.75768NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
Race No. 8Mcivor Road Vets Beau Of Bendigo Ht48:27 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GARY DOOGAN [6]35415NBTD Fisher (Lara)
2DR. LES [5]36241NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3ME NAME’S NELSON [5]7852424.35(8)M Ellis (Nathalia)
4BRONCO DE JURER [5]26525NBTP Bartlett (Bamawm)
5URBAN CARGO (NSW)[5]21114NBTM Briganti (Tuerong)
6KEEP WARM [6]4261223.97(3)M Chilcott (Heathcote)
7IN BLACK GEAR (NSW)[7]63775FSTDG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8DEMOLITION GUY [5]1371324.23(5)M Bowerman (Raglan)
9BE MY LOVE (NSW)[5]Res.3861824.14(5)S Carswell (Elmore)
10BIT OF ALRIGHT [7]Res.25877NBTP Formosa (Lalor)
Race No. 9Spud Regis @ Stud Belle Of Bendigo Ht58:49 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JULES NORRIS (QLD)[5]75F7723.95(5)J Gill (Darriman)
2DR. GOTCHA [6]1814TNBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
3MORELLO (NSW)[5]62386FSTDJ Smith (The Rock)
4WHERE’S EXFORD [5]7122624.46(4)A Cutugno (Kings Park)
5LADY ABBY [5]43145FSHR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
6INDIA PALE [7]1765823.99(8)R Fisher (Lara)
7DEANO’S GADGET [5]56751FSTDW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8SHEZA GYM JUNKY (NSW)[6]12353NBTD Evans (Lilydale)
9IVANA WIN [7]Res.82658NBTD Moore (Kialla)
10TENNESSEE GAL [5]Res.75768NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
Race No. 10Mcivor Road Vets Beau Of Bendigo Ht59:10 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN KODIAK [5]34111NBTM Hynes (Arcadia)
2BAR NO BLUE [5]83554NBTG Barnsley (Dhurringile)
3BLACK CHASE (QLD)[5]53516NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
4BUCKLE IN [5]2852724.23(3)J Torr (Myers Flat)
5GAELIC FLAME [7]17253NBTW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
6MR. LEIGH [7]51257FSTDG Jose (Catani)
7NORMAN BENZ (QLD)[6]5385524.12(2)W Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8EL CHANA [6]73364NBTD Sturgess (Talbot)
9TIGER OF OZ [5]Res.63425NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10BE MY LOVE (NSW)[5]Res.3861824.14(5)S Carswell (Elmore)
Race No. 11Spud Regis @ Stud Belle Of Bendigo Ht69:32 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIRA MONELLI (WA)[5]66756FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
2VEETEE PRINCESS [7]36312FSHT Lindsay (Tanjil South)
3DR. MORTISHA [6]62433NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
4ZELEMAR DOLL [7]6626224.26(7)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
5BEST SONG EVER [5]66354NBTS Dervish (Stanhope)
6KHANDI KHANDI [5]3845624.37(2)M Ellis (Nathalia)
7MISS PETROVA [5]36765FSTDW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8INFLUENTIAL MISS [7]51715FSHB Slade (Creswick)
9NAUGHTY AND NICE (NSW)[7]Res.74878NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
10BLACK ARORA [6]Res.7567824.19(3)I Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
Race No. 12Mcivor Road Vets Beau Of Bendigo Ht69:55 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOOSA JET [5]17131FSHD Fisher (Lara)
2TYWIN BALE (NSW)[4]5412224.10(2)J Hunt (Lara)
3GRAY’S HAND [5]5166T24.20(7)G Jose (Catani)
4FOUR ELEMENTS [5]71443FSTDG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
5CHIEF BRIT [7]71626FSHJ Galea (Brookfield)
6ELITE BLUESTONE (NSW)[6]23375NBTS Dervish (Stanhope)
7DR. ROBBIE [7]44588NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
8SHIRDON CONNORAE [4]2331123.57(2)K Chivell (Sunbury)
9TIGER OF OZ [5]Res.63425NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10BIT OF ALRIGHT [7]Res.25877NBTP Formosa (Lalor)