Thursday 14th April 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Thursday 14th April 2011

Race No. 1Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht103:58PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RHYTHM AND SOULJ S Ennis (Lara)
2HIGH IGNITION256K M Repia (Long Gully)
3LEKTRA JOHNSON5A L Dailly (Anakie)
4DYNA DADAMG J Bate (Lara)
6BLACK HAMMER74476F A Meyer (Maryborough)
7TERRY’S DELIGHTP J Clark (Wangaratta)
8LEGGY ELLEK Ferguson (Murchison)
Race No. 2Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht204:16PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DYNA BENITA5A L Dailly (Anakie)
2STORMY WEATHER3823A Langton (Anakie)
3ABOUT JOHNK J Hunt (Eaglehawk)
4MR. ABOVE52684M A Mcguire (Raglan)
5HIAVACKOVAB Kinder (Girgarre)
6SISCO SHADOWK M Bravo (Lovely Banks)
7YOUNG J A Mackay ( Vale)
8FAY’S PRIDE865R Robinson (Mill Park)
Race No. 3Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht304:38PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REDLINE STRETCHJ C Maria (Elphinstone)
2MR. HOUDINI2F Spiteri (Sunshine West)
3BOOM GASPARJ S Ennis (Lara)
4DYNA BERTA L Dailly (Anakie)
5TYLA SANDO62747T Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
6WATER GIRL81358B W Hildebrand (Snake Valley)
7MR. ZED87M A Mcguire (Raglan)
8MET IN PARISI D Hinchcliffe (Diamond Creek)
Race No. 4Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht404:56PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KALIMNA TRIXK J Eyles (Murchison)
2ELITE ZAC542J K Hooke (Huntly)
3ROZEHILL WOLF8P C Brown (Loch)
4CARVE ‘EMD W Knocker (Langwarrin)
5DYNA CLETO4A L Dailly (Anakie)
6TOP FANTASY7434A L Dailly (Anakie)
7NEW YEARS DAYD M Cairns (Lal Lal)
8MISS WHATEVER38642D C Kirk (Craigieburn)
Race No. 5Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht505:18PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EMMI’S FLAME3F Spiteri (Sunshine West)
2DYNA GEOFFG J Bate (Lara)
3WIND WARRIORM A Mcguire (Raglan)
4KASUNDIA Langton (Anakie)
5KOUBEKB Kinder (Girgarre)
6 JONAS54884D C Kirk (Craigieburn)
7MISS DOMINO45435K J Plunkett (Mickleham)
8LEKTRA GRANDE4321A L Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 6Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht605:35PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DYNA RITA73345A L Dailly (Anakie)
2DIJAMAKA BUCK77F44M A Mcguire (Raglan)
3MAURZY VIALIE364C Croft (Heathcote)
4JUST IN BLACKR L Massina (Golden Square)
5LIQUID LAUGH4K M Repia (Long Gully)
6DYNA FIGG J Bate (Lara)
7JUST A BONUS786J M Torr (Eaglehawk)
8JOLLY MAGPIES P Barker (Elphinstone)
Race No. 7Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht705:58PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EARLY PLEA44G A Howarth ()
2EL JARRAHJ C Mccosh (Mailor Flat)
3CARBON FIBRED W Knocker (Langwarrin)
4SOCIOPATHJ P Tolson (Adelaide Lead)
5DYNA DEARYG J Bate (Lara)
6SPANIOLI72J Wilson (Heathcote)
7DYNA ARIEL75246A L Dailly (Anakie)
8COLD SNAP62454M A Mcguire (Raglan)
Race No. 8Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht806:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DIRTY BIRD23223A L Dailly (Anakie)
2DYNA BRUCEG J Bate (Lara)
3LETTER BOXJ A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
4BRINDLE PHOENIX6635D C Kirk (Craigieburn)
5LEKTRA FANTASY6A L Dailly (Anakie)
6DERRELL’S DIVA27577J P Tolson (Adelaide Lead)
7LINDSAY COURTG J Bromley (Epsom)
8TONTO JOHNK J Hunt (Eaglehawk)
Race No. 9Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht906:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1 MISSA J Youla (Junortoun)
2VINKO72546R Bibic (Bendigo )
3DYNA ERINAG J Bate (Lara)
4BLITIZ TO EXCELJ S Ennis (Lara)
5DON’T BOTHER ME83625K J Eyles (Murchison)
6LEKTRA ROCKET8A L Dailly (Anakie)
7BAZ HALL35782M A Mcguire (Raglan)
8MISS TASTICG J Bromley (Epsom)
Race No. 10Rocky Ridge Farm Gold Rush Ht1006:51PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $235 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TRIPLE SMOKED65876R J Tolson (Maryborough)
2TIGER LIZZY87P M Boots (Merrigum)
3STAR P J Clark (Wangaratta)
4CHARLIE ROLLENS87328J S Ennis (Lara)
5LUCZAKK Ferguson (Murchison)
6DYNA BANCHEEA L Dailly (Anakie)
7SAM’S KINGDOMJ R Britton (Anakie)
8RAVEN MISS33575M A Mcguire (Raglan)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments