Wednesday, 11 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday, 11 November 2015

Race No. 1Spudregis.com.3:32 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK’S PICK [M]4NBTB Hiscock (Long Gully)
2ANGEL OF GLORY [M]357FSHR Fisher (Lara)
3GUNMETAL OUTLAW [M]4NBTC Hennessy (Argyle)
4PETENTIM [M]5FSHP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
5CULLQUIN ANNIE [M]75255NBTG Johnston (Bet Bet)
6CHARLIE SOPRANO [M]77658NBTD Jarvis (Westmeadows)
7CLOVALLEY ARNIE [M]FSHG Connell (Harston)
8DUNBRO CHARLIE [M]FSHA Hyde (Lara)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 2Southern Cross Austereo3:49 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK’S ALOUETTE [M]55FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
2BULL BAR MAISIE [M]64856NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
3ARCUP ARCHER [M]63486FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
4ROCKIN’ RIRI [M]75684NBTN Mason (Euroa)
5HOREY’S GIRL [M]FSHP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
6MY DOLLY MOLLY [M]47378NBTR Fisher (Lara)
7PICA UP [M]52FSHD Bramich (Balmattum)
8BEAR DINKUM [M]FSHR Hayes (Toolleen)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 33bo 93.5 Fm4:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSIC YOGI [M]7NBTH Theodorakopoulos (Elphinstone)
2SUPER ROCKSTAR [M]FSHR Hayes (Toolleen)
3SHEZZA’S NITRO [M]256FSHA Oakley (Dixons Creek)
4EXPLOSIVE TIGER ()[M]87878FSHN Mason (Euroa)
5VANDERVILLE KID [M]258FSHM Ellis (Nathalia)
6SWEET SAMBUCA [M]784T7NBTB Klemke (Heathcote)
7PETE’S TIIMEY [M]3FSHP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
8VON SCHNITZEL [M]6NBTC Taylor (Neilborough)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 4Diamond Vision Photography4:29 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETITE RUBY [M]38788NBTS Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
2FLYING MARCIA [M]58NBTC Hennessy (Argyle)
3ALL INN BOSTON [M]FSHT Duncan (Harston)
4LITTLE HOREY’S [M]FSHT Fernandes (Tragowel)
5KRAKED NOODLES [M]6FSHK Eyles (Murchison)
6COSMIC SPUR [M]47385FSHM Fothergill (Numurkah)
7SHINY LAD [M]FSHN (Tullamarine)
8CORVUS (NSW)[M]6858FSHM Hendy (Korong Vale)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 5Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic4:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ICE BOMB [M]5FSHP Boots (Merrigum)
2JAYDED MIA [M]6FSHC Glen (Tennyson)
3SAMBA KING (NSW)[M]FSHP Acers (Bargo)
4TROV’S GEM [M]FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
5CORGI OUTLAW [M]88548NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
6KRAKEN BETTY [M]6NBTK Eyles (Murchison)
7MINI MORGO [M]87744NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
8REMY BALE (NSW)[M]75654FSHD Burkett (Girgarre)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 6Goldfields Catering5:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUFFY’S BEAR [M]88348NBTP Boots (Merrigum)
2GENERAL REMUS [M]FSHB Hiscock (Long Gully)
3BENJI JOHN [M]53FSTDK Hunt (Eaglehawk)
4CANIS REGIS [M]27286NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
5LOHBAK [M]74643FSTDA Rocke (Merrigum)
6BEKSUN [M]8865FSHP Triaca (Whroo)
7MIDNIGHT JENNY [M]77357NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
8JAX MARMION [M]46444NBTK Lingard (Kilmore)
9DON’S PICK [M]Res.55357FSTDN Carthew (Newcomb)
Race No. 7Railway Station Hotel5:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST JATT [M]68527NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
2ZAHRA BELLA [M]FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
3SHE’S DEE ROCKET [M]88426NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
4SPRING SAVIOUR [M]FSHC Stanton (Clunes)
5LIDO’S BOY [M]42527NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
6MYSTIC MARLOW [M]FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
7SISCO SWIFT [M]547FSHT Galea (Brookfield)
8CHARLIE’S LADY [M]47735NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 8Southern Cross Ten5:50 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEE FOZZIO [M]FSHB Fothergill (Numurkah)
2BEKIM POWER [M]35334NBTJ Power (Burnside)
3YESSA [M]27778NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
4GASSED UP DEVIL (NSW)[M]54FSHG Connell (Harston)
5PRINCESS DANAE [M]32875NBTP Boots (Merrigum)
6ARCUP OLLIE [M]FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
7MAJESTIC LOMAR [M]7FSHN Mcmenamin (Thurgoona)
8NATARI [M]56FSHK Hunt (Eaglehawk)
9DON’S PICK [M]Res.55357FSTDN Carthew (Newcomb)
Race No. 9K9 Racers Syndication6:11 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALABRESE COCO [M]FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
2CLOVALLEY STEEL [M]FSHG Connell (Harston)
3SUPERSONIC BOB [M]85888FSHA Harding (Hamilton)
4RENE’S MEMORY (NSW)[M]84262NBTR Hayes (Toolleen)
5FOREVER LOVED [M]46636NBTC Jackson (Neilborough)
6ALBY’S SHADOW [M]FSHD Carswell (Elmore)
7KOLORA TESS [M]27226NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
8DYNAMITE ZARA [M]567FSHJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 103bo 93.5 Fm6:28 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLOVALLY MANSUMI [M]FSHG Connell (Harston)
2CULLQUIN BRUTUS [M]78324NBTP Cullie (Rushworth)
3CALL ME SWIFT (NSW)[M]6FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
4MY MATE FAB [M]FSHN Walsh (Tullamarine)
5LUNCHMONEY LEWIS [M]FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
6CHARLTON CHARGER [M]56235NBTB Brown (Axedale)
7RUSSIAN WINTER [M]3576FSHD Boots (Merrigum)
8GANGSTER JATT [M]8776NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 11Chasers Function Centre6:52 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI LARGER (NSW)[M]FSHB Brown (Axedale)
2OUR LUCK [M]25FSHV Giles (Bamawm)
3DERAIL [M]85344NBTK Chivell (Sunbury)
4CLOVALLEY MAURI [M]FSHW Connell (Harston)
5TRICKY TREY (NSW)[M]88336NBTB King (Mincha)
6COOL BOOTS [M]FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
7KRAKEN ZURI [M]26FSHK Eyles (Murchison)
8ALL INN PADDY [M]FSHT Duncan (Harston)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 12Tab Rewards7:15 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POWER SENSATION [M]FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
2SWANY LOMAR [M]2F827FSHN Mcmenamin (Thurgoona)
3MELOS GIRLFRIEND [M]28644FSTDJ La rosa (Seymour)
4ALL INN TOPS [M]43233NBTT Duncan (Harston)
5JEN SHEN [M]877FSHA Harding (Hamilton)
6RINGLOCK QUEEN [M]FSHC Glen (Tennyson)
7FAT NOEL [M]8636FSHJ Chilcott (Heathcote)
8CLOVALLEY JAZZ [M]FSHW Connell (Harston)
9CORGI JUSTICE [M]Res.85845NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
10COSMIC GEORGE [M]Res.22376NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments