Wednesday, 7 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Wednesday, 7 October 2015

Race No. 1Diamond Vision Photography3:28 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEELVISION [M]87332NBTT Jacques (Strathfieldsaye)
2HOPE FOR LISSY [M]65825FSHW Methven (Wooragee)
3FURIOUS JACK [M]53336NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
4CULLQUIN ANNIE [M]56752NBTP Cullie (Rushworth)
5BULK CARNAGE [M]2F35NBTB Panetta (Melton West)
6FRANKIE’S HAT [M]3545FSHP Frost (Heathcote)
7DOLCE NERO [M]22FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
8LEROY TRON [M]36232NBTJ Psaila (Little River)
9MINI MORGO [M]Res.38774NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
10ROLL ‘EM HIGH [M]Res.34758NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
Race No. 2Railway Station Hotel3:45 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPERHIGH [M]43423NBTB Jones (Pyalong)
2COSMIC DON [M]68562NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
3SPOT THE BOATS [M]57633FSTDC Davis (Melton West)
4SPARKLING STAR [M]858T7NBTR Tolson (Maryborough)
5BUBBLE HAS BURST [M]F2566FSTDP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
6JAX MARMION [M]67646NBTK Lingard (Kilmore)
7QUICKER THAN BEV [M]45767NBTA Hanson (Marong)
8BALTIC CHARM [M]24767NBTP Love (Strathfieldsaye)
Race No. 3K9 Racers Syndication4:07 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST JATT [M]74368NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
2CHARLTON CHARGER [M]42856NBTB Brown (Axedale)
3SUPER PABLO [M]26365NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4DON’S CHIEF [M]84263NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
5FATBOY LINC [M]1276FSHP Frost (Heathcote)
6MONTERRA [M]713NBTF Carbone (Inglewood)
7FOREVER LOVED [M]4746NBTC Jackson (Neilborough)
8BUFFY’S BEAR [M]64788NBTP Boots (Merrigum)
9DA GAME [M]Res.75354NBTT Jacques (Strathfieldsaye)
10ATLAS TINKABELL [M]Res.444NBTL Cookson (Junortoun)
Race No. 4Southern Cross Austereo4:25 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL BOLTS [7]8678528.56(1)R Tolson (Maryborough)
2OLYMPIC LASS [7]76231NBTP Mathieson (Lara)
3GREY MATER [7]452F6FSTDJ Torr (Myers Flat)
4FLYIN’ LES FERGI [7]36576NBTR Tolson (Maryborough)
5SPARKLETINI (NSW)[7]3222128.79(1)F Carbone (Inglewood)
6SHANAE ROSE [7]63763NBTR Cameron ()
7BIG BLUE CHIC [7]83255FSTDC Glen (Tennyson)
8 JACK [7]13211FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
9NIKON BALE (NSW)[7]Res.65778NBTN Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 5Bendigo Advertiser4:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOOK HIM IN [5]5878628.87(6)S Donlon (Burnbank)
2FLYING OPAL [5]5667328.78(3)J Formosa (Heathcote)
3SUNLIT COBBER (NSW)[5]2172228.51(4)S Quinlan (Rushworth)
4VELOCITY ALICE (QLD)[5]8416428.73(1)W Donlon (Burnbank)
5MCTHUMPA [5]7566528.43(7)H Taylor (Langwarrin)
6COSMIC ELLE [5]5674528.68(4)C Jackson (Neilborough)
7OSCAR DE SNOWMAN [5]2248528.67(6)F Carbone (Inglewood)
8LADY SILVER [5]6547528.34(4)J Psaila (Little River)
9ACOLA ROSEBUD (NSW)[5]Res.46638NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
10BUCKLE UP AXEL (TAS)[5]Res.75244FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
Race No. 6Goldfields Catering5:05 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRAKEN CONCORD [5]24345NBTK Eyles (Murchison)
2JINDARA [5]7656824.08(5)F Wilkinson (Pyalong)
3MY NAME’S DEBBIE [5]2657424.16(5)D Burkett (Girgarre)
4WOWZA LEE [5]46666FSTDP Cullie (Rushworth)
5ORIENTAL OUTLAW [5]8774724.55(5)J Mangion (Numurkah)
6IRISH DOWN UNDER [5]3758824.02(4)N Burns (Rushworth)
7WHO’S THAT CHAP [5]75568NBTJ Higgins (Linton)
8APIDRA’S POWER (NSW)[5]86468FSHG Lemin (Axedale)
9HELERAY JARDA [5]Res.1461524.05(6)H Sellars (Pranjip)
10SHOUT OUT LOUD [5]Res.15544NBTB Brown (Axedale)
Race No. 7Tab Rewards (1-2 Wins)5:27 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Restricted Win event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA UNIQUE (NSW)[6]47255NBTA Debattista (Toolleen)
2RIPPED (NSW)[6]11872NBTW Kirk (Melton West)
3MARMASETTE [7]13425NBTB Milne (Kilmore)
4SPRITELY BOY (NSW)[7]3263428.58(1)D Kirk (Melton West)
5OUR CADEL [6]1428228.70(3)J Psaila (Little River)
6OLD ZEBB [6]6366128.61(2)J Mangion (Numurkah)
7MISS BRIONY [7]22132NBTJ Psaila (Little River)
8CARLANNA SHARNA [6]88288FSTDR Stephens (Maryborough)
9NIKON BALE (NSW)[7]Res.65778NBTN Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 8Chasers Function Centre5:49 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TURBINE [5]66444NBTJ Torr (Myers Flat)
2OUR MURRAY GREY [5]4842228.65(1)K Wright (Elphinstone)
3SCUNITZA SPEED [5]17346NBTT Galea (Brookfield)
4PASON SANDER [5]3756328.41(8)S Donlon (Burnbank)
5AUSSIE IRISH [5]8548528.35(4)N Burns (Rushworth)
6RUN RIGHT BACK [5]66537FSTDJ Higgins (Linton)
7BELENA JAKE [5]57364NBTT Breen (Snake Valley)
8BLUE MAYHEM [5]72265NBTC Davis (Barham)
9ACOLA ROSEBUD (NSW)[5]Res.46638NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
10BUCKLE UP AXEL (TAS)[5]Res.75244FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
Race No. 9 0427 774 3546:07 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CACOETHES [7]66261FSHS Cassar (Creswick)
2DEECEE ZUES [7]47447NBTJ Mangion (Numurkah)
3STRESS STAR [7]78634NBTN Carthew (Newcomb)
4ALL INN SUMMER [7]15774NBTT Duncan (Harston)
5POMP FICTION [7]124.49(3)C Hennessy (Argyle)
6POWERFUL STRESS [7]31537FSHK Quinn (Cundare)
7KALIMNA EXPRESS [7]54816NBTR Sharples (Murchison)
8CEE JAY MAC [7]41821FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
9WINNELLIE [7]Res.78F88NBTW Donlon (Burnbank)
10NERO JOE (NSW)[7]Res.261624.47(5)B King (Mincha)
Race No. 10Southern Cross Ten6:28 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALL ME DEITA (NSW)[7]34281NBTW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
2SHE’S ALL AUSSIE (NSW)[7]6216324.70(7)S Quinlan (Rushworth)
3DORTMUNDER [7]6548424.79(2)J Torr (Myers Flat)
4FOUR FOUR TWO (NSW)[7]55565FSHP Cusack (Mount Cottrell)
5STRESSFUL [7]35564NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
6CHIEF TOMMY [7]3335424.56(2)J Psaila (Little River)
7BLURTON [7]47777NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
8ROSIE BRONX (NSW)[7]73772NBTT Jacques (Strathfieldsaye)
9OSCAR LOCKIE (NSW)[7]Res.72148NBTF Carbone (Inglewood)
10LADIES KAY [7]Res.56884NBTH Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 11Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic6:51 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR WALLS [6]2778124.81(6)L Cookson (Junortoun)
2WAIMEA [6]6418124.45(7)G Lemin (Axedale)
3MARMISH [6]25144FSHK Lingard (Kilmore)
4OBLADI OBLADA [6]7663424.55(7)K Repia (Long Gully)
5SLIPAWAY ANNA [6]75355NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
6MEWSTONE ROCKET [6]45827NBTC Hayes (Mill Park)
7TREATTY (NSW)[6]7872224.56(1)M Bowerman (Raglan)
8ROMAN BOY [6]8435324.72(6)E Keene (Long Gully)
9CALL ME LILY (NSW)[6]Res.3711824.52(4)W Hansen (Daisy Hill)
Race No. 123bo 93.5 Fm7:13 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALENTINE BELLE (NSW)[5]65741NBTM Teresi (Maiden Gully)
2ROLL ‘EM MISSY [5]4165124.33(8)T Noy (New Gisborne)
3BILLY BIO [5]6651124.34(5)J Psaila (Little River)
4FINE FUTURE [5]1518624.17(4)P Kaltsis (Nagambie)
5MARITA JAY [5]6454724.43(3)D Jarvis (Westmeadows)
6ALL INN DORA [5]45488NBTT Duncan (Harston)
7MANX PHAROS (SA)[5]7127624.47(2)R Hodgson (Axedale)
8ORIENTAL LORD [5]1113124.27(8)R Clark (Toolleen)
9HARDY CHIEF [5]Res.1467624.40(3)S Donlon (Burnbank)
10BARONESS TIPPY [5]Res.2158424.53(4)W Donlon (Burnbank)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments