Sunday, 14 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne – Sunday, 14 December 2014

Race No. 1Trios Sports Club6:05 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FUTURIST (QLD)[M]46442NBTP Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
2DR. VICTORIA PEA [M]844FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3HYPO SKYE [M]65748NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4KOBE’S HAND [M]54224NBTD Dean (Nyora)
5DEADMAN JUNCTION [M]67377NBTL Harris (Somerville)
6THINK OUT LOUD [M]53118.16(Q)(1)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7BLACK OPS [M]64547NBTS Cunningham (Lance Creek)
8BILLY’S ON FIRE (QLD)[M]34473NBTA Ware (Doveton)
9GAELIC FLAME [M]Res.3736FSHW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
10NEED’S LUCK (NSW)[M]Res.3763818.49(Q)(2)G Graham (Woodleigh)
Race No. 2Top Cat Video6:25 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARVO’S LEROY [M]T7FSHJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
2MISSY MISS (NSW)[M]342NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
3RENEE BOUCHEAU [M]42NBTW Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
4BARRY BEACH [M]437NBTP Spiteri (Morwell)
5DR. GOTCHA [M]366FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
6HOT AS LEE [M]76775NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
7SHREK’S JUNIOR [M]643NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
8PINARI PRINCE [M]35T47NBTD Chapman (Coburg North)
9LINDENOW BOMBER [M]Res.43546FSHM Musselwhite (Lindenow)
10GAELIC EMERALD [M]Res.5878FSHW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
Race No. 3Rapidvite6:40 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAMBURA SUNSET [M]68568NBTG Campbell (Drouin South)
2LONGWARRY LAURIE [M]473FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
3KIMANATOR [M]85248FSHM Trapani (Greenvale)
4RAVISHING RUFUS [M]87676FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
5OH WHATTA BEAUTY [M]77867FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
6OOPS (TAS)[M]363FSHD Coleman (Lara)
7ETHICAL STANDARD [M]756FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
8ARVO’S TEXAN [M]64463NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
9MORALES [M]Res.44NBTC Constantinou (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 4Karingal Hub Tab7:01 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PACIFIC ANGEL [5]1424817.78(Q)(1)F Bickerton (Pearcedale)
2ROAD TRIP BLUES [5]7726118.13(1)L Mitchell (Lara)
3HOPETOUN DREAMS [5]6626817.87(8)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
4OXYGEN BANDIT (QLD)[5]34421NBTS Long (Pakenham)
5BOOM BOOM SHIRAZ (NSW)[5]755F318.10(7)G Edwards (Cranbourne West)
6STYLISH RULER [5]56448FSHJ Fothergill (Numurkah)
7COOL MAXINE [5]1565518.12(3)W Majoor (Moe)
8JUDY’S MY NAME [5]55627FSHJ Fothergill (Numurkah)
9PHOTO BOMBER (QLD)[5]Res.56784NBTC Kas (Lynbrook)
10ONE KAY [5]Res.5837518.39(Q)(8)G Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
Race No. 5Peninsula Dry Cleaners7:20 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. TAYLOR [5]26745NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
2SAMMY JADE [5]75545NBTC Spiteri (Morwell)
3BLONDE JETTIE [5]84556NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
4AGAR [5]53146NBTR Mcrae (Junction Village)
5COSMIC JOHNO [5]68537NBTR Moles (Neerim East)
6SHE’S EXCITING [5]23621NBTK Hodges (Garfield)
7MUSMACRO STAR [5]46633FSHJ Musselwhite (Lindenow)
8GEORGE’S WARRIOR [5]85586FSHT Daaboul (Williamstown)
9BIG MANNIE (QLD)[5]Res.71557NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
10ONE KAY [5]Res.5837530.59(3)G Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
Race No. 6Virbac Animal Health7:40 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE CUP SHORT [5]1876830.53(3)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2LONE SURVIVOR [5]6153531.18(3)D Bottrell (Belgrave)
3DR. TIMOTHY [5]36588NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
4HAVE A TINNIE [5]4127530.66(5)M Justice (Five Ways)
5FLUX CAPACITOR [5]22525NBTW Duve (Denison)
6DR. WAUGH [5]4435630.58(4)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
7SHARK SHADOW [5]77745NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
8SAMMY THE FOSS (NSW)[5]78566NBTP Wilson (Hastings)
9BOUCHARD [5]Res.16666FSHD Coleman (Lara)
10DON’S BULLET [5]Res.26887NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
Race No. 7Action Packed Images8:00 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GINO KEEPING (NSW)[5]74876NBTD Dean (Nyora)
2DR. SUNOVA [5]76283NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3DR. SANSCHA [5]5747618.22(2)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
4NIMBLE SWIP (NSW)[5]86788FSTDJ Griffiths (Lang Lang)
5BLUE FLUTE [5]42676NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6GO GO GAIL [5]57538FSTDF Bickerton (Pearcedale)
7SPOTTED CRUISER [5]1485618.23(6)F Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
8GOLD GALLEON [5]48357NBTG Walker (Clayton)
9MCGUIRE MAGIC [5]Res.51446NBTD Courts (Hillside)
10ON FLYER [5]Res.5132818.17(1)C Mason (Neerim South)
Race No. 8Ram Security8:18 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA VANK (NSW)[5]82348NBTD Coleman (Lara)
2PLAYING TOUGH [5]38755NBTI Clarke (Frankston South)
3JANE ELIZA [5]1855730.28(6)G Cinnamond (Junction Village)
4CHOIR MASTER [5]13867NBTJ Fothergill (Numurkah)
5CROWDZA TALKING [5]56253NBTA Terry (Cranbourne South)
6MADDIE GARI [5]6588630.44(7)D Chapman (Coburg North)
7VAPOURETTE [5]63745NBTT Sharp (Melton West)
8PHIL MIESKI [5]71778FSHV Gay (Hastings)
9WILL HE BOLT (NSW)[5]Res.7867631.29(1)F Tasca (Greenvale)
10ZIPPING MAKKA (NSW)[5]Res.6756830.41(5)J Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 9Dandenong’s Cheapest Cars8:40 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST MAE [5]51118.17(Q)(8)D Geall (Lara)
2PUZZLE ‘EM [5]86735FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
3COLLEKKI [5]6317718.21(Q)(2)F Bickerton (Pearcedale)
4LUKEY PARKER [5]18875FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5ULTIMATE JET [5]77586NBTL Medcraft (Point Cook)
6YOU WON’T (NSW)[5]52188FSHJ Hardy (Darley)
7LITTLE BOY SAD [5]1FSHG Joske (Jeeralang Junction)
8BELLA SPRINTER [5]7646F18.15(1)C Spiteri (Morwell)
9BRODEN TRAIN [5]Res.631TFSHA Setford (Devon Meadows)
10JAZZ ARTIST (QLD)[5]Res.47587NBTM Braithwaite (Moe)
Race No. 10Waverley Event & Party Hire9:01 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE BOOTS [5]33241NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
2GARAOLE [5]46734NBTT Whitford (Sale)
3ARGYLE DIAMOND [5]55368NBTP Hartley (Boronia)
4BRETT’S CHOICE [5]14337NBTC Spiteri (Morwell)
5PHOTON FLYER (NSW)[5]23858FSHG Joske (Jeeralang Junction)
6SLIPAWAY JENIFER [5]67652FSHK Quinn (Cundare)
7SISTER TRIX [5]63852NBTK Smale (Meeniyan)
8WON WRON FLYER [5]76156NBTP Spiteri (Morwell)
9MR. CRUMPET [5]Res.84388NBTC Haas (Endeavour Hills)
10TOORADALE [5]Res.4563618.13(Q)(8)M Justice (Five Ways)
Race No. 11Winning Post Supplies9:20 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S CROCKY [5]63482NBTN Carthew (Newcomb)
2FOXY BLING [5]44636NBTT Whitford (Sale)
3SUSIE GOES BANG [5]65488FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
4ELSWYK MISS [5]66667NBTS Hardisty (Maffra)
5OTTANTOTTO [5]51723FSHB Bonaccurso (Airport West)
6TALENTED MISS [5]84545FSHJ Gieschen (Valencia Creek)
7CLARETOWN TEX [5]77445NBTT Sharp (Melton West)
8DIABLO KEROMA (NSW)[5]31336FSTDA Ware (Doveton)
9NEON FORTUNE [5]Res.67356FSTDF Langenhoff (Cranbourne North)
10BEAU WEST [5]Res.1325FSHD Geall (Lara)
Race No. 12Murphy’s Trial Track9:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PULLY GEORGE [5]5463717.93(5)S Thomas (Junction Village)
2KETCHUM [5]78477NBTR Lyfield (Lang Lang)
3LADY SENORITA [5]2T257NBTG Scott (Tooradan)
4ABIT LATE (QLD)[5]7865618.31(Q)(6)G Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
5LOCK STOCK [5]57587FSHW Mannix (Clyde)
6TWISTED OUTLAW (NSW)[5]83537FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
7MISS CLOUD NINE [5]74142NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
8WHERE’S MILLY [5]22828FSHJ Gieschen (Valencia Creek)
9TINY BIT LEFT (NSW)[5]Res.21175FSHD Coleman (Lara)
10LITTLE SIENNA [5]Res.17FSHL Wakefield (Cranbourne)