Tuesday 13th July 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Quali – Tuesday 13th July 2010

Race No. 1Ht1 ***kennelling Time 5.45-6.30pm06:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COFFEE BLACK43338A Portelli (Viewbank)
2TOKEN WHIRL44266J M Wright (Bald Hills)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4IGGLE PIGGLE57754C L Mcmillan (Drouin)
5NOAKI STORMM W Baldock (Pearcedale)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7AMBER’S LADJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
8MAGIC EAGLE66337Y W Backhoy (Skye)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AMBER’S SAINT26J Carr (Devon Meadows)
2MAXZIVA3D G Crawford (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4DARIUS7283S Mannion (Anakie)
5STARDUST37777B A Scott (Pearcedale)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7KINGSTON SKYC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8FAULTY48248G C Bennett (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHISTLER’S GIRL4J Carr (Devon Meadows)
2MISS BRINJAX27625G J Hope (Croydon)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WIRED BY LEON5887G Hall (Officer)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6BLONDE BOSSD W Knocker (Langwarrin)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8MISS BUBBLES72744N P Boyd (Pearcedale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACKEYED CALLAN38276M W Davis (Altona Green)
2SAIGON MAGIC2L M Holmes (Cranbourne)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4NOAKI THUNDERM W Baldock (Pearcedale)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6NICK’S DRUMSTICK28855R J Partington (Pearcedale)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8TINA FIELDS3555M Dewan (Carrum Downs)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Ht106:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1IMAGINARY DREAMS J Thomas (Junction Village)
2RUBYRENE47775W A Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ZIBBILEETAF8674C L Mcmillan (Drouin)
5ROZEHILL PEPPER32J J Forrest (Rosedale)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ABLE TOO41858T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)
8LOOKS LIKE MISTYJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPORADIKOS62248G S Paez (Athlone)
2WHY NOT JILLG Carter (Devon Meadows)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BURRITO21554G Debono (Cranbourne)
5REAL CONTROLL J White (Jeetho)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7LISBON TOMATO52F67M W Davis (Altona Green)
8TEACHER LESS75G Hall (Officer)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HOT LANKANS Clarke (Tooradin)
2SNOWY MAC7354TI M Partington (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4LAMPOS ENFORCER67385T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)
5BLACK TRACTIONM F Wilson (Narre Warren)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7WISH ME LUCK32G J Smith (Garvoc)
8ACER RUBRA43385G Thorneycroft (Don Valley)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BILLY BODAK66234W H Ferguson (Trafalgar)
2PURE PERFORMANCE3737C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WHY NOT PEDRO24G Carter (Devon Meadows)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6LADY EISENHEIMJ S Elverd (Tooradin)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8IRONBARK BEV2D F Bottrell (Belgrave)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Ht506:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EMPIRE STARV P Gay (Hastings)
2SKIBBEREENM F Wilson (Narre Warren)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4JESSINA7162M K Lloyd (Anakie)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6RATHKEAL MUSH55574T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BLOOD DONOR558W H Ferguson (Trafalgar)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Ht606:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WARRALONGA TINK6567S Dwight (Glengarry)
2CUGA BANDITC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4GOOMBY5J Chippendale (Cranbourne)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6WHY NOT ALEX772W T Gray (Wendouree)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8RHYNO HOFFMAN76547G J Davis (Cowes)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Ht706:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHEERS LEON464G Hall (Officer)
2BLONDE WIT886O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WARATAHV P Gay (Hastings)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6TIME TRACKER1J J Geoghegan (Cranbourne)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8SUREFIRE SUZIE7F327M J Hehir (East Rosanna)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Ht806:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACK BELL4J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
2DARGO LAD27G S Paez (Athlone)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4EL ZORRO45236S Mannion (Anakie)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6WHY NOT EVE82W T Gray (Wendouree)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8SANDY BUBBAE L Lloyd (Anakie)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Ht906:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ST. KILDA BEACHS Mannion (Anakie)
2PYRO MANIAC136J Reid (Nottinghill)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4COUGAR TOWN13514J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6PROUD ZAK26A Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BELRON CATH5I M Partington (Pearcedale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 14Ht1006:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUNKARA2T5V Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
2HERBIVORE23C F Paez (Athlone)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4CROWN POKERP Terry (Pakenham)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6STERJOVSKI66768C L Mcmillan (Drouin)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8HONEST PROMISE4S J Thomas (Junction Village)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 15Ht1106:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PENTON ERNIE158A Kent (Wantirna)
2REGAL PINARI3L J White (Jeetho)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4FREE ROLLP Terry (Pakenham)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6PERIS84673I M Partington (Pearcedale)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8COLOMBINA74F Manzocchi (Vermont)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments