Tuesday, 5 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne – Tuesday, 5 November 2013

Race No. 1Thera – Wave Ht14:10 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HI LADDIE [M]75355NBTM Jones (Chelsea Heights)
2RED LINE LAD [M]336FSHG Jose (Catani)
3DYNA EDI (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4DYNA TIRIAN (NSW)[M]4FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5LEKTRA SOUL [M]7FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6AYAN BALE (NSW)[M]57FSHP Hunt (Lara)
7COBALT MIST [M]365NBTC Peasnell (Pascoe Vale)
8FORTUNA ALLEN (NSW)[M]2FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9DASH OF OCTANE [M]Res.44678NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10MISTER SHIFTY [M]Res.68FFSHR Ticknell (Cranbourne)
Race No. 2Thera – Wave Ht24:28 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN LYCAN (NSW)[M]3FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2GRASSY ROCKS [M]7FSHM Gibbons (Lara)
3VOLTRON BALE (NSW)[M]2FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4LEKTRA PODSIADLY [M]5FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5KIRIKA ALLEN (NSW)[M]3FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6PANDORA’S SIN (NSW)[M]223FSHP Hunt (Lara)
7DUNGARVAN [M]357FSHJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
8DYNA HERO (NSW)[M]3FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9CAMBRIDGE [M]Res.5668431.61(Q)(1)J Absalom (Lang Lang)
10SAVANNA SCHMIK [M]Res.88577NBTL Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
Race No. 3Thera – Wave Ht34:50 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRICKY ACE (NSW)[M]F82FSHG Jose (Catani)
2DYNA IRVINE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
3NILA ALLEN (NSW)[M]2FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4MIRIELLE ALLEN (NSW)[M]4FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5RULZ THE TRACK (NSW)[M]6167730.66(Q)(5)K Browney (Tynong)
6EMPANADA [M]2FSHM Marshall (Pentland Hills)
7DYNA KASUMI (NSW)[M]1FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8WITCH BALE (NSW)[M]2FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9HAZEL [M]Res.57F58NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10CAMBRIDGE [M]Res.5668431.61(Q)(1)J Absalom (Lang Lang)
Race No. 4Thera – Wave Ht45:08 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRIFTER BALE (NSW)[M]552FSHP Hunt (Lara)
2BILLY BRAE [M]44535NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
3ZIPPING REX (NSW)[M]315FSHG Jose (Catani)
4DYNA VULLA (NSW)[M]3FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5ALLEN QUESADA (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6YELENA BALE (NSW)[M]2FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
7BLONDE LILLY [M]44437NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
8ONI ALLEN (NSW)[M]3FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9HAZEL [M]Res.57F58NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10MISTER SHIFTY [M]Res.68FFSHR Ticknell (Cranbourne)
Race No. 5Ram Security5:28 PM (VIC time)
S/E Veteran event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OILY [4]5573530.81(4)C Haigh (Crossover)
2MEPUNGA GEORDIE [3]6515630.19(6)J Britton (Anakie)
3BANDITO [5]31168NBTP Hartley (Boronia)
4IRONIC TWIST [5]46668NBTJ Stephens (Drouin West)
5PAPER CHASER [5]4137130.51(2)J Frewin (Anakie)
6SHINY SUDOKU [5]64432NBTE Vigor (Anakie)
7BARNEY’S BUDDY [5]7346530.73(2)G Barnsley (Carrum Downs)
8TOP DRAMA [5]83347NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 6Trios Weekend Breakfast5:51 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLISTERING SANDS [5]2362330.43(8)J Clay (Lang Lang)
2DR. TALULA [4]6756431.15(1)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
3KANSAS MOONLIGHT (NSW)[4]8786330.80(1)T Whitford (Sale)
4OZZIE BULLET (WA)[5]61264FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
5CHAPARDEUR [4]1644330.54(3)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
6LUCKY I’M BLACK (NSW)[5]31246NBTD Dean (Nyora)
7SPYWARE [5]61333FSHA Courts (Corio)
8DANCING GENIE (NSW)[5]86558NBTK Mccann (Rosebud West)
9BOLTING CRAIG (NSW)[5]Res.32325FSHG Jose (Catani)
10JACKIE BALE (NSW)[5]Res.26172NBTJ Hunt (Avalon)
Race No. 7Peninsula Dry Cleaners (bitches) Ht16:10 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S GOT TALENT [5]7653317.90(Q)(6)J Carr (Devon Meadows)
2BURNSY’S GYPSY (NSW)[5]65524NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3BOTTLE OF WINE (NSW)[5]11432FSHP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
4BLIND BURRA (NSW)[5]1617618.57(Q)(2)D Hermon (Kilsyth South)
5SILENT GIRL [4]2512517.96(5)J Campbell (Drouin South)
6RAVISHING RUTH [5]5468417.81(6)J Stephens (Drouin West)
7ABIT LATE (QLD)[5]5765218.31(Q)(6)G Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
8CAMWELL’S COOL [5]63251NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
9LIL MISS TENBY [5]Res.36755NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
10PRINCESS SCRAPPY [5]Res.3177618.32(Q)(1)H Colpoys (Bass)
Race No. 8Relay For Life Cranbourne 23/11/136:26 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALWAYS PUZZLED [4]8728317.72(6)R Moles (Neerim East)
2UNDER CONTROL [3]2343817.83(7)Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
3MAR WAH [4]2231517.86(1)B Sands (Narre Warren)
4BIFFON RACER (NSW)[2]5411217.90(1)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
5ZEPHYR ZAP [1]1661717.72(5)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
6FANCY CRUISER (NSW)[3]3215117.68(4)D Dean (Nyora)
7KARMATISED [4]3334418.04(2)K Morrison (Kilmany)
8EMOTIONAL LASS [4]5413217.71(4)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
Race No. 9Top Cat Video (bitches) Ht26:45 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLACHEZ [5]1518FSHP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
2BLUE MY MIND [5]3456318.25(6)G Howell (Pearcedale)
3MY WISH [5]8625817.91(2)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4JAKKI RIPPER [5]6553618.12(1)B Sands (Narre Warren)
5LIL GRENADE [5]42738FSHM Marshall (Pentland Hills)
6YOU CAN KNOCKER [4]8516717.82(1)P Wilson (Hastings)
7I’M A MEADE [5]63455NBTS Thomas (Junction Village)
8DR. ZSA ZSA [5]35263NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
9URGENT THIRST [5]Res.64376FSHB Philippe (Kilmore)
10SMOKING ROSIE [5]Res.5558718.23(Q)(1)J Reid (Notting Hill)
Race No. 10Winning Post Supplies (bitches) Ht37:08 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THAT WAS THEN [5]35874FSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
2DR. SANSCHA [4]F457118.22(2)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
3VIOLET PASS [5]3166418.55(Q)(1)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4TEQUILA SUN [5]23321FSHJ Frewin (Anakie)
5RAPIDDORE [5]13676NBTS Ralph (Tooradin)
6ZARDAE [5]33533FSTDK King (Langwarrin)
7FUN TIME ALLY (QLD)[5]18288NBTD Chapman (Coburg North)
8SLIPAWAY JAQUI [5]31188FSHG Hughes (Warrenheip)
9EL FUTURO [5]Res.17878FSHI Dann (Whitelaw)
10MAD SALLY [5]Res.68544NBTL Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
Race No. 11Karingal Hub Tab (bitches) Ht47:32 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARN STAR (NSW)[5]73721FSHG Campbell (Peechelba)
2CORRINE [5]77227NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3LEDARO MILLS [5]3817818.03(Q)(6)C Callaway (Cranbourne East)
4DR. MEL [5]18586FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5KESTREL COAL (NSW)[4]6271517.98(6)M Hynes (Drouin South)
6DOUBLE ADAPTO (NSW)[5]3156FSHJ Booker (Kilmany)
7WHERE’S HEATHER [5]71322NBTS Liuzzi (Lara)
8WHY NOT MARIE [5]44451FSTDG Carter (Devon Meadows)
9FAR TOO MANY (NSW)[5]Res.58474FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
10ONE COG (NSW)[5]Res.6471618.22(Q)(6)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)