Wednesday, 19 August 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne – Wednesday, 19 August 2015

Race No. 1 Puppy Sprint S/f 16:47 PM (VIC time)
S/E Semi Final event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANJO BULLET [6]211217.92(8)K Virtue (Tooradin)
2MY NAMES SCHULTZ [6]1341318.12(Q)(2)I Vigor (Anakie)
3MIGHTY SPRITE [1]5222117.50(6)A Lauterboom (Tooradin)
4COSMIC SHIRAZ (NSW)[5]1766417.88(3)R Colpoys (Bass)
5COOLAN MIST [6]1181417.93(4)R Redenbach (Cranbourne)
6SHE’S FULLBOAR (NSW)[5]7121217.84(4)W Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
7CAPE ABILITY [7]11318.13(Q)(1)D Dawson (Crossover)
8ZOLTINA’S LEGACY [4]7111117.89(4)A Chapple (Exford)
9OVER ANGRY [6]Res.3762517.77(4)P Trim (Devon Meadows)
10EXQUISITE LAD [6]Res.57435NBTD Agius (Rosedale)
Race No. 2Cranbourne Puppy Sprint S/f 27:11 PM (VIC time)
S/E Semi Final event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEUROLOGICAL (QLD)[4]8245117.89(5)A Lauterboom (Tooradin)
2LITTLE POOKIE [5]4328317.84(4)S Kruckel (Lake Goldsmith)
3SANDY MONELLI [4]4113217.99(7)D Prout (Stratford)
4RENEE BOUCHEAU [5]6121418.09(6)W Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
5JACK’S JET (NSW)[4]2773117.70(2)O Mcgovern (Rosedale)
6ELI’S JET [5]51322NBTD Saunders (Somerville)
7ZOLTINA’S PRIZE [4]1851317.84(4)A Chapple (Exford)
8HOUDINI’S GOLD [7]214417.84(7)R Redenbach (Cranbourne)
9PEP CEE KOLA [5]Res.62515NBTS Kruckel (Lake Goldsmith)
10WIA GOOD [5]Res.4788517.94(6)G Howell (Pearcedale)
Race No. 3Ram Security Ht17:29 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA CONCORD [4]46751FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2FEVER PITCH [3]1147229.94(2)R Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
3FUELISH [5]11115FSHK Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
4BLAZIN’ BOMBER [5]12113FSHD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
5EMRYS [4]31521FSHM Briganti (Tuerong)
6IKARI SPARK [5]14861FSHP Dapiran (Northwood)
7CRACKERJACK MAX [4]82532FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8WHY NOT LES [5]31427FSHG Carter (Devon Meadows)
9EATON BALE (NSW)[5]Res.6786530.81(1)A Dailly (Anakie)
10ZIPPING CHRYSTAL (NSW)[5]Res.25241NBTP Dapiran (Northwood)
Race No. 4Ram Security Puppy Classic Ht27:48 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN PORTLAND (NSW)[6]82221FSHR Britton (Lara)
2PIPELINE RUMOUR (NSW)[4]3417329.98(1)A Connell (Corinella)
3WEST ON DELLY [3]4264729.80(7)J Britton (Anakie)
4WHAT’S CHEWING (NSW)[4]22188FSHK Bravo (Lovely Banks)
5DYNA TIBER (NSW)[5]61786FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6ZIPPING NELSON (NSW)[5]25154NBTP Dapiran (Northwood)
7LEKTRA OUTLAW [4]85617FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8BEYOND TODAY (NSW)[5]12314FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9EATON BALE (NSW)[5]Res.6786530.81(1)A Dailly (Anakie)
10WINO WAVES [7]Res.61232NBTN Rilen (Nilma )
Race No. 5Ram Security Puppy Classic Ht38:08 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANGIE ROCKS [3]1133129.71(2)M Briganti (Tuerong)
2ALPHA ZEUS [5]35184FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
3 RONDA [5]51616NBTK Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
4IKAKU BALE (NSW)[5]25253FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5LAWMAN [5]1511130.39(7)K Leek (Devon Meadows)
6GULLY RAIDER (NSW)[5]31735FSH (Catani)
7LEKTRA UTOPIA [4]77261FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8WHY NOT JOJO [5]15621FSTDG Carter (Devon Meadows)
9WADELOCK JULIET [6]Res.38211FSHM Clohesy (Stratford)
10ZIPPING CHRYSTAL (NSW)[5]Res.25241NBTP Dapiran (Northwood)
Race No. 6Ram Security Puppy Classic Ht48:28 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EBERT BALE (NSW)[5]27341FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2PERCY’S LAD [5]11634FSHK Bravo (Lovely Banks)
3 [5]21152FSHC Glen (Tennyson)
4AMARO BALE (NSW)[5]72451FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5ZIPPING CHUBBZ (NSW)[5]62841FSHP Dapiran (Northwood)
6HOGGANAUGHT [1]1274430.23(8)D Pattinson (Pearcedale)
7JORDY SHIACK [5]72352NBTG Glass (Kyabram)
8DAWKINS BALE (NSW)[4]44323FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9WADELOCK JULIET [6]Res.38211FSHM Clohesy (Stratford)
10WINO WAVES [7]Res.61232NBTN Rilen (Nilma North)
Race No. 7Ram Security Puppy Classic Ht58:48 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WESTON EAST (NSW)[4]11176NBTA Langton (Anakie)
2MASTER TRON [5]63336FSHR Henness (Heathcote)
3LOUD LANA [5]15125NBTP Rowley (Denison)
4NOT BROKEN [5]61146FSHC Darmanin (Melton South)
5IVY BALE (NSW)[5]2641630.47(2)A Dailly (Anakie)
6SWEET BARBADOS [5]15116FSHR Britton (Lara)
7ROCKA HULA BABY [5]62643FSHK Bravo (Lovely Banks)
8MIDNIGHT RIDE [5]33118FSHA Bahen (Yuroke)
9EATON BALE (NSW)[5]Res.6786530.81(1)A Dailly (Anakie)
10ZIPPING CHRYSTAL (NSW)[5]Res.25241NBTP Dapiran (Northwood)
Race No. 8Ram Security Puppy Classic Ht69:08 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO DIGGITY (NSW)[5]72322FSHG Jose (Catani)
2DYNA DOUBLE ONE (NSW)[4]21123FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
3 (QLD)[5]81515FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
4SPRING GAMBO (NSW)[5]35621FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5DARK JAMESON [3]4545630.15(4)G Glass (Kyabram)
6ALLEN OREGON (NSW)[5]12112FSHR Britton (Lara)
7HEADLINE [4]6361730.45(1)K Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
8SONIC DASH [4]23165FSHA Langton (Anakie)
9EATON BALE (NSW)[5]Res.6786530.81(1)A Dailly (Anakie)
10ZIPPING CHRYSTAL (NSW)[5]Res.25241NBTP Dapiran (Northwood)
Race No. 9Ram Security Puppy Classic Ht79:28 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHARED EQUITY [5]14721FSHA Langton (Anakie)
2ZIPPING MEG (NSW)[5]62261FSHP Dapiran (Northwood)
3RICARDO RACER [5]11744FSHK Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
4ONE CUP SHORT [3]6773730.30(7)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5GLITTERBUG [5]71362FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6HARD BARGAIN [5]31213FSHK Bravo (Lovely Banks)
7 (NSW)[5]33131FSHK Greenough (Pearcedale)
8DIEGO BALE (NSW)[5]41141FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9WADELOCK JULIET [6]Res.38211FSHM Clohesy (Stratford)
10WINO WAVES [7]Res.61232NBTN Rilen (Nilma North)
Race No. 10Ram Security Puppy Classic Ht89:50 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING SIMMO (NSW)[5]51134FSHP Dapiran (Northwood)
2YADI (NSW)[4]4151130.13(1)K Greenough (Pearcedale)
3SPRING GRACE (NSW)[5]51565FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4KAYDA SHAE [5]17242FSHK Bravo (Lovely Banks)
5 [5]25452FSHG Howell (Pearcedale)
6ONCE A DRIFTER [5]F3183FSHC Glen (Tennyson)
7BENTA BALE (NSW)[5]27335FSTDA Dailly (Anakie)
8HUMMING BIRDHILL (NSW)[5]48156FSHR Britton (Lara)
9WADELOCK JULIET [6]Res.38211FSHM Clohesy (Stratford)
10WINO WAVES [7]Res.61232NBTN Rilen (Nilma North)
Race No. 11Harcourts Cranbourne10:13 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIGHT PHANTOM [5]83474NBTB Selleck (Tooradin)
2ZIPPING CASH (NSW)[5]17116NBTW Bickerton (Tooradin)
3CARLY JAY [5]5552230.40(4)T Jones (Devon Meadows)
4TIME DIMENSION [5]4667430.72(3)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5OUR SPINNER [5]7468330.58(7)D Jones (Devon Meadows)
6AQUA VITAE [4]7251830.19(3)D Condon (Devon Meadows)
7TEXAN STAR (WA)[4]3212430.22(4)C Johnson (Longford)
8RED [5]3226430.54(2)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
9EXPLOSIVE ANGEL [5]Res.4518830.63(5)M Brown (Loch)
10PRECIOUS PINK [5]Res.7453230.53(6)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 12Berwick Family Butchers10:32 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO GO DANNI [4]7571217.89(8)D Dawson (Crossover)
2NOAKI LYNX [2]3412517.77(5)L Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
3SORCHA [4]5211417.79(2)B Tharle (Carrum Downs)
4DOZER TRON [1]1111617.57(4)W Backhoy (Skye)
6FINE DINER [3]8363417.64(5)K Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
7BIGBAD FIJI [4]3116117.71(6)R Clark (Toolleen)
8OBEY (NSW)[3]T318217.61(5)Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments