Wednesday, 24 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne – Wednesday, 24 July 2013

Race No. 1Virbac Animal Health (0-1 Wins) Ht16:48 PM (VIC time)
Novice Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEE FOR VEGAS [5]51327FSHR Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
2FIRST DAN [5]1547530.85(6)G Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
3SURVIVOR SAL [M]75337NBTT Cortese (Hampton Park)
4DECTA [5]371530.69(8)B Albert (Cranbourne North)
5FLUSHETTE (NSW)[5]12348FSHR Dunne (St Albans)
6MISS MINTA [5]3323130.64(5)T Curtain (Cranbourne South)
7ELLY NORA [M]24FSHM Briganti (Tuerong)
8GO GO BORRIS [5]54514FSTDU Bickerton (Pearcedale)
9NUGGETS [M]Res.87766NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
10INLINE ALLEN (NSW)[M]Res.77FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 2Virbac Animal Health (0-1 Wins) Ht27:10 PM (VIC time)
Novice Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHARK SHADOW [M]24255FSHM Ferguson (Drouin)
2SHAFALI [M]56374NBTC Mcmillan (Drouin)
3CLASSIC CASH [5]44127FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
4PEDANTIC BABE [5]6657530.80(2)B Morse (Cranbourne)
5WATTA GOOD DEE [5]21730.66(5)D Irby (Rosebud)
6GO GO GAIL [5]5215NBTF Bickerton (Pearcedale)
7PENN BALE (NSW)[M]2455FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8CHICA PERRO [M]34225NBTJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
9BLUE ADDISON [M]Res.676FSHA Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
10DYNA HULA (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 3Virbac Animal Health (0-1 Wins) Ht37:28 PM (VIC time)
Novice Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRAGNET [5]25751NBTB Albert (Cranbourne North)
2KRUZIN’ BRUTE [5]62264NBTJ Clay (Lang Lang)
3BUZZIE BEE [M]44735FSTDC Haigh (Crossover)
4BAR NO BLUE [M]3FSHG Barnsley (Carrum Downs)
5DYNA FAMIN (NSW)[M]544FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6TUCKY’S LAD [M]24426NBTC Tuck (Pakenham)
7ZIPPING BEC (NSW)[5]57437NBTL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
8OVER THE TOP [5]133630.41(5)D Holmes (Blind Bight)
9TAYLA’S COMET [M]Res.678FSHP Kelly (Longwarry)
10JORDAN ALLEN (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 4Virbac Animal Health (0-1 Wins) Ht47:48 PM (VIC time)
Novice Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FUSSY FELLA [5]87654NBTB Morse (Cranbourne)
2QUARA BALE (NSW)[M]524FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
3BLACK KADEN [M]538FSHP Kelly (Longwarry)
4RAZOR RIOT (NSW)[M]66765FSHG Dainton (Cosgrove South)
5JUST RELAX AY [5]46736FSTDM Brown (Loch)
6MISS PINOT NOIR [M]3FSHM Briganti (Tuerong)
7TUCKY’S RUNNER [5]86688NBTG Tuck (Pakenham)
8POWER SWITCH [5]34246NBTK Hodges (Garfield)
9JORDAN ALLEN (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
10IRENE FLORENCE [M]Res.FSHA Connolly (Knoxfield)
Race No. 5Karingal Hub Tab8:08 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA DENNY (NSW)[4]43425FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2DEUTRONIUM (QLD)[4]17584NBTD Knocker (Langwarrin)
3BIG STUD (NSW)[4]8454730.43(3)R Dunne (St Albans)
4ROY GALO [4]31237NBTS Ralph (Tooradin)
5MAXIM REALITY [4]1765730.68(8)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6SWANS TWELVE [4]4262230.74(2)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7IZZY ALLEN (NSW)[4]5446730.94(3)A Dailly (Anakie)
8ARAGORN [2]2376530.54(6)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9ORLANDO JAY [4]Res.6655730.62(5)S Toner (Garfield)
Race No. 6Gold Bracelet Final (gobis)8:28 PM (VIC time)
S/E Final event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $11,725 Prizemoney.
1st: $7,500 2nd: $2,150 3rd: $1,075 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOLAN QUEEN [5]13222NBTR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
2RITZY RULER [5]23124NBTJ Britton (Anakie)
3DEANO GIRL [5]11273NBTJ Carr (Pearcedale)
4SURFONIC (QLD)[5]41112NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5GIDDY’S STAR [5]54483NBTR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
6PRIMA ROSETTA [5]8518430.57(7)M Sottile (Cranbourne)
7INFINITE WISH [4]1223130.32(8)A Langton (Anakie)
8LOLLY BALE (NSW)[3]4772130.59(1)M Delbridge (Balliang)
9DYNA SANDY (NSW)[5]Res.2555530.46(2)M Delbridge (Balliang)
10GALLOPING ROCKY [5]Res.65225NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
Race No. 7Virbac Animal Health (0-1 Wins) Ht58:48 PM (VIC time)
Novice Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKIN’ GIRL [5]175FSHR Cunneen (Moe South)
2WE ARE GEELONG [5]61363NBTM Karamatic (Lara)
3I’M BAMBOOZLED [5]53431FSTDI Sergienko (Clayton South)
4IMA BOOTLEGA [M]163F6FSTDF Bickerton (Pearcedale)
5OKALATAKA [M]2823731.27(Q)(8)D Collie (Somerville)
6BELRON BINGLE [M]37458NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
7DARBAIN DASHER [5]63333NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
8MAISIE’S FLYER [5]73347NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
9INLINE ALLEN (NSW)[M]Res.77FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
10FRANKIE’S GIRLS [M]Res.FSHA Connolly (Knoxfield)
Race No. 8Ram Security9:08 PM (VIC time)
Special Event event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $3,580 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,500 2nd: $720 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKADORE [5]4647630.68(4)A Lauterboom (Tooradin)
2TWEAK [3]5315530.40(6)T O’donovan (Little River)
3DANYO’S DELBOY [4]2835630.95(2)N Ryan (Devon Meadows)
4PULVERIZE [4]6616630.35(3)D Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
5SURF MAIL [3]4113129.99(8)D Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
6BUSTINO [2]3726630.49(6)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7PROVEN MADDY [4]12112NBTW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8CRUZ KELTON [3]3135730.61(1)S Toner (Garfield)
9ARAGORN [2]Res.2376530.54(6)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 9Virbac Animal Health (0-1 Wins) Ht69:28 PM (VIC time)
Novice Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. GERALD [M]35543FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2ARVO’S ECHO [M]75672NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
3BORDELLO QUEEN [5]41625FSHJ Karamatic (Lara)
4ROSIE HUNT [M]74674NBTA Hunter (Cranbourne)
5ABIT COOLER (QLD)[5]2863830.85(Q)(2)G Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
6GOT A QUID [5]17548NBTA Kent (Wantirna)
7ALVIN STREET [5]13478NBTK Lloyd (Anakie)
8DYNA GRAY (NSW)[M]45FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9FRANKIE’S GIRLS [M]Res.FSHA Connolly (Knoxfield)
10OPENING BAT (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 10Virbac Animal Health (0-1 Wins) Ht79:49 PM (VIC time)
Novice Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRIDIE’S LASS [M]6654FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2LONE SURVIVOR [5]3641631.18(3)D Bottrell (Belgrave)
3DARGO STREET [5]1474431.68(1)E Lloyd (Anakie)
4SURPRISE GIFT [M]73236NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
5CHIEF ELITE (NSW)[M]83423FSTDG Tuck (Pakenham)
6DIMANDU [M]34FSHP Scott-smith (Warragul)
7SWANSEA SANDS [M]61FSHL Hughes (Longford)
8GALLOPING BETSY [5]74574FSTDR Conway (Bunyip)
9TAYLA’S COMET [M]Res.678FSHP Kelly (Longwarry)
10OPENING BAT (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 11Virbac Animal Health (0-1 Wins) Ht810:12 PM (VIC time)
Novice Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAUFSTAR [5]28741FSHB Wells (Romsey)
2ROUW [M]2FSHB Barnsley (Carrum Downs)
3JACKO LANKAN [M]424NBTS Clarke (Tooradin)
4ASH FLASH [M]45FSHD Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
5IZZY REG [M]5645FSTDG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
6KAYDEN’S MICKEY [5]4652131.17(1)P Kelly (Longwarry)
7GILBERT ALLEN (NSW)[M]53FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8FLASH IN TIME [M]36427FSTDC Haigh (Crossover)
9DYNA HULA (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
10IRENE FLORENCE [M]Res.FSHA Connolly (Knoxfield)