Monday, 22 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Geelong – Monday, 22 July 2013

Race No. 1Tab.com.au3:46 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INKI PINKI [M]63FSHC Tabone (Nambrok)
2DYNA WALLY (NSW)[M]77FSHP Hunt (Avalon)
3LORETTA [M]213FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
4BALLY CORVETTE [M]46422NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
5ARDEKAY (NSW)[M]23NBTI Hopper (Werribee)
6PAT ‘EM MIC [M]53FSHC Tabone (Nambrok)
7BUNNERONG LASS [M]52442FSTDL Lacy (Noble Park)
8LADY CHIEF [M]85675FSHP Hunt (Avalon)
9BELLS HUSTLER [M]Res.245FSHJ Dunn (Eaglehawk)
10RAILWAY MAGGIE [M]Res.64FSHJ Torr (Myers Flat)
Race No. 2The Beckley Centre4:09 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOUYONG KIMMY [M]56646FSHW Duniam (Little River)
2MARINA’S DIAMOND (NSW)[M]56547NBTL Lacy (Noble Park)
3DUSTY’S BOY [M]F5782NBTL Lacy (Noble Park)
4BILLY WHITE WOLF [M]414F5FSHS Combridge (Junction Village)
5DON THE FALCON [M]36268FSTDM Davis (Altona Green)
6GOT THE SACK [M]55FSHJ Dunn (Eaglehawk)
7MISS MIYAKE (NSW)[M]564FSHP Lambert (Melton)
8GUEST A MATE (NSW)[M]77883NBTV Brook (Colac)
9ZELEMAR KNIGHT [M]Res.32247FSTDD Crawford (Pearcedale)
10BEARD OF ZEUS [M]Res.76165FSHP Simone (Pirron Yallock)
Race No. 3Www.hoofspawsandwheels.com4:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KELTIC RIDDLE [5]74367NBTM Gibbons (Lara)
2CHIEF BAMBURY [5]8F367FSTDA Courts (Corio)
3DA STIG (QLD)[5]76887NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4SISCO RETURN [5]7788722.64(1)N Marum (Devon Meadows)
5FIVEWAY ARANDT [5]5185722.95(4)M Zammit (Exford)
6MAXZIVA [5]64646NBTD Bottrell (Belgrave)
7NURSE AKALI [5]5344622.87(1)R Gladman (Melton)
8CALLUM’S WISH [5]87563NBTC Schembri (St Albans)
9JAYBOB [5]Res.5587822.78(2)J Torr (Myers Flat)
10FRANK’S GUN [5]Res.27748FSTDH Taylor (Rockbank)
Race No. 4Like Us On Facebook4:49 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEKKI TYRANT [5]17776NBTD Crawford (Pearcedale)
2SURGING BRIANNA [5]67527NBTS Hooke (Huntly)
3CAPTAIN CASTILE [5]7187423.06(2)W Read (Devon Meadows)
4BULLBAR JEANNE [5]21481FSHM Collyer (Coburg East)
5DITZY LEA [5]8188822.98(6)A Courts (Corio)
6IMPULSE DRIVEN (NSW)[5]4164823.08(3)S Donlon (Burnbank)
7BIT IFFY [5]4541123.17(1)P Patterson (Bet Bet)
8CARN BANDIT [5]3555622.82(1)T Matthyssen (Talbot)
9SUNRAYSIA PHIL [5]Res.88145FSHL Bridges (Brown Hill)
10AMBERLY QUEEN [5]Res.53768NBTA Courts (Corio)
Race No. 5Nardi Produce5:06 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS OBSESSION [5]6377726.18(8)T Womann (Lara)
2COSMIC JIM [5]1283526.17(8)J Psaila (Little River)
3KINETIC BOOST [5]56858NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4BELOLLIE [5]7F654NBTP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
5BET BET RYAN [5]33523NBTP Patterson (Bet Bet)
6BALLINTINE (NSW)[5]52352NBTC Capuano (Broadford)
7AUSSIE REBEL [5]7686726.23(7)P Akathiotis (Reservoir)
8TUNCURRY KIWI (NSW)[5]2874FNBTJ Scott (Melton West)
9DR. LEEZA [5]Res.65587NBTN Bell (Point Lonsdale)
10JERICHO JACK [5]Res.85656NBTA Clayton (Little River)
Race No. 6Buxton Real Estate5:23 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TASHELLE LEA [5]71546NBTM Galea (Sunshine North)
2TINY FARMER [5]16324FSTDC Kampman (Ellerslie)
3STATUS BO [5]5415426.37(7)D Geall (Lara)
4CHARDONNAY [5]63545NBTA Meyer (Hoppers Crossing)
5BUCK STOPS HERE (QLD)[5]F8774NBTP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
6HIPPY PENGUIN [5]32116NBTM Gibbons (Lara)
7TWIN TERRA [5]1573626.17(8)J Psaila (Little River)
8TEKKI YVETTIA [5]65146NBTD Crawford (Pearcedale)
9BILLYO [5]Res.66175NBTT Sharp (Melton West)
10KRISTINGEE [5]Res.42625FSTDA Meyer (Hoppers Crossing)
Race No. 7Sita Australia5:43 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAYFISH [5]2561526.69(1)M Meyer (Deer Park)
2STAR NIKITA [5]24721NBTC Reivers (Darley)
3ARCHIE’S BROTHER [5]75656NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
4PEDRO SHIRAZ [5]26747NBTD Farrell (Talbot)
5WHO TOLD MAGGIE [5]61472NBTB Reid (Lovely Banks)
6DANCING GENIE (NSW)[5]73182FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
7EXTREME TWIST [5]68567FSTDM Cauchi (St Leonards)
8LAVROS RAIDER [5]36154NBTP Akathiotis (Reservoir)
9MISS JENNY [5]Res.78888NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
10BELLA VITA [5]Res.87755NBTP Akathiotis (Reservoir)
Race No. 8Austins Wines5:59 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 520 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAW STREET RACE (NSW)[5]48522NBTR Brewer (Camperdown)
2BELLA’S GIRL [5]43268NBTG Rossin (Yarrambat)
3MY SELYNYA [5]52465NBTS Coates (St Albans Park)
4RIVERDALE COWBOY [5]36675NBTI Green (Little River)
5STYLISH ART [5]57866FSTDN Baker (Lalor)
6CHAZWICK [5]67876FSTDS Taylor (Keilor East)
7INDIAN INK [5]17752FSTDK Breen (Lake Bolac)
8SUPER RICO [5]65535NBTS Taylor (Keilor East)
9REAL BREW (NSW)[5]Res.76346NBTR Brewer (Camperdown)
Race No. 9Geelong Australia6:15 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BURRA BLUE [5]55288NBTP Lambert (Melton)
2HEATHER’S AKIRA [5]75784NBTJ Psaila (Little River)
3SHOWOOD ELLIE [5]84757FSTDP Bull (Maryborough)
4RUM RUN [5]83486FSTDR Britton (Lara)
5SCORSESE [5]3887226.23(2)Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
6PAPER CHASER [5]4285525.94(1)J Frewin (Anakie)
7SIMONOVA [5]46866NBTW Duniam (Little River)
8GOLD SIENNA [5]83854NBTC Gauci (Sunshine North)
9NITRO ROCKS [5]Res.62415FSTDR Gladman (Melton)
10ROOFER [5]Res.64F66NBTP Hunt (Avalon)
Race No. 10Tab.com.au6:38 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARVO’S ELA [5]73686NBTA Marum (Devon Meadows)
2FAWN CHOW [5]77786FSHW Read (Devon Meadows)
3OSTI SHIRALEE (NSW)[5]4558822.80(5)P Hunt (Avalon)
4RUBIK BLUSH [5]63852NBTS Collyer (East Coburg)
5LIGHTNING TESS [5]5364423.14(8)A Galea (Sunshine North)
6HYPER TIME [5]6534723.03(1)A Courts (Corio)
7TANRODDY TRINA [5]78668FSTDM Tabb (Norlane)
8ELGIN LANE [5]4367722.76(2)J Anderson (Wahring)
9DIAMOND KATIE (NSW)[5]Res.62536NBTH Gates (St Albans)
10CHOCOLYN CHASER (NSW)[5]Res.57757FSTDR Brewer (Camperdown)
Race No. 11Millers Muzzles6:57 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STROKE OF LUCK [5]57231NBTJ Hopper (Werribee)
2KITANA [5]4212323.01(8)M Niele (Berringa)
3TRUDAL BELLA [5]6635122.91(6)J Larizza (Tullamarine)
4CAMWELL’S COOL [5]7885822.87(8)R Cameron (Cranbourne)
5MAR MILLION’S [5]64875NBTT Womann (Lara)
6YOUNG NORMAN [5]T8586FSHW Read (Devon Meadows)
7CONSCIOUSNESS [5]2221223.02(2)G Brett (Werribee)
8ABSOLUTE LEEDER [5]38575NBTW Donlon (Burnbank)
9SOHO SWEET GAL [5]Res.3654423.17(1)H Quick (Llandeilo)
10HELLCAT [5]Res.54647NBTM Niele (Berringa)