Saturday 15th May 2010

Box Draw For – Saturday 15th May 2010

Race No. 1Jim’s Test & Tag Ht101:00PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1THRESHOLDR P Lesueur (Sth Sunshine)

2NEAREST326D A Schwarz (Dallas)

3DEALER’S CHOICE17286L Bicchieri (Pascoe Vale)

4CHIEF AUSTIN77383W J Rudd ()

5SOUND MASON387J Donnelly (Eden Park)

6SHE’S GOT LEGS47458G R Edwards (Broadford)

7BARBOY53566F J Gilligan (Daylesford)

8BEST OF BECP Galea (St Albans)

9BOOMA JOHNNO54465G Couldridge (Newstead.)

10BYRON’S 78853D Smith (Rupanyup)

Race No. 2K.r.b Leather Ht201:18PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1APRIL 38L H Kraemer (Sth Cranbourne)

2EN EM FITZ4166PM R Fitzpatrick (Craigeburn)

3TILLY BOOTS77837B Groom (Longwood)

4SILLY SEASONW J Mcneil (Donvale)

5HEZ A CERT287G Dalton (Hazelwood Nth)

6MANX GURU46248J Portelli (Gladstone Park)

7CHIEFTON1724J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)

8BOOMA BETTY38425G Couldridge (Newstead.)

9ELDRICK JONAH48T88R Abas (Altona Gate)

10GO RICHO28676D R Leathan (Maryborough)

Race No. 3Gary Thomas Bookmaker Ht301:36PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHANE’S BUDDY4PD F Braun (Melton)

2SHEY ANNE42834G A Howarth (Longwood)

3BILLY BODAK66W H Ferguson (Trafalgar)

4LISBON TOMATO15387C M Davis (Murrabit)

5ZINGARA GIRL33768B Ender (St Albans)

6MELTING SNOW32454A W George (Darraweit Guim)

7PURE SWEETJ M Wilson (Mt Isa)

8NO SPACE75355M Mihailovic (Jacana)

9KALIMNA BLUE358F7R O Sharples (Murchison)

10OVER CLOCKED83576H A Wetzels (Seymour)

Race No. 4El Galo @ Stud Ht401:54PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1UNLEADED7547F J Gilligan (Daylesford)

2ULTIMATE RUNNER66337C Medcraft (Costerfeild)

3BULL BAR QUEENB W Knight ()

4PIECE OF WORK3F464M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)

5ACER RUBRA22644G Thorneycroft (Don Valley)

6TWO EYED PIRATE87G J Kerr (Bairnsdale)

7CASH AND CARRY744G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)

8WHERE’S JACKOB Ender (St Albans)

9MADDY SUPREME67658D F Braun (Melton)

10PATRIOTIC CHORE44545M K Groom (Longwood)

Race No. 5Smith & Calder Sign Co Ht502:12PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPECIAL EXPRESSG R Scott (Drouin)

2ABLE TOO16347T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)

3MR. TIBBLES485N J Lund (Cranbourne)

4WOODY’S WEAPON47778S J Elmes (Devon Meadows)

5CHEEKY ONIE8844T R C Saliba (Melton West)

6TRUE WARRIOR3632G Johnson (Healesville)

7MISS MOLLY MAC46122J Mcfarlane (Hillside)

8MAD SHIRLD F Braun (Melton)

9MISS DIVINITY83875H A Wetzels (Seymour)

10SURF THUNDER47784P R Trim (Devon Meadows)

Race No. 6Yarra Valley Sawdust Ht602:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1POETICA44363M Schlegel (Woodend)

2SEA GAZER7G Richardson (Blind Bight)

3PUMPHOUSE42456M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)

4SKIPPED BAIL37775A Norris (Wangaratta)

5RED DEANO83475C Medcraft (Costerfeild)

6LETHAL SURFB Ender (St Albans)

7BOOMA LILY24768G Couldridge (Newstead.)

8STANDING SAINTJ D Perkins (Romsey)

9MR. WINKY44452S B O’Grady (Melton)

10OVER CLOCKED83576H A Wetzels (Seymour)

Race No. 7Texas Gold @ Stud Ht702:48PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHERE’S BEEA Portelli (Viewbank)

2FREWILL SURFIE45347J M Wilson (Mt Isa)

3DAINTLY46524J Condon (Tooradin)

4MYSTICAL MARVEL78736K Letts (Warburton)

5JEBRYNAH’S GEM35544E M Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield)

6BYE BYE BINGLEJ Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)

7SURF TOKEN3464S Trim (Devon Meadows)

8RAGING GNAT68K J Eyles (Murchison)

9EKALA EXPRESS64748M Canavan (Lara)

10KNOX FLYER45458G R Edwards (Broadford)

Race No. 8 Ht803:06PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LA GUCCI57244B A Davis (Lalor)

2CLEMMO’S GIFT43646S Clemmet (Preston)

3BURB’S LORIAN5686P R Trim (Devon Meadows)

4 FIX32352G Collison (Wangaratta)

5CALL ME PRIMAM Sottile (Cranbourne)

6BOOMA JERRY4466G Couldridge (Newstead.)

7WALKING ANGELA M Shovan (Adelaide Lead)

8MIA TOP MODEL2G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)

9DRAVUNI SANDS46657M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)

10EKALA EXPRESS64748M Canavan (Lara)

Race No. 9Bombastic Shiraz @ Stud Ht903:24PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RUBYRENE4777W A Craig (Koo Wee Rup)

2LAMPOS ENFORCER83366T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)

3DON’T JINX ME6L J Condon (Rockbank)

4POPULAR JESSIE8FA R Costa (Shepparton)

5FAWN FALLACY4746S L Thomas (Sandon)

6ISLAND TREASUREP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)

7LUCY MATE25263C Whitford (Yarram)

8RAINBOW SERPENT8237FM W Davis (Altona Green)

9DRAVUNI SANDS46657M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)

10KNOX FLYER45458G R Edwards (Broadford)

Race No. 10Gte Transport Ht1003:42PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PHANTA76J Donnelly (Eden Park)

2RAYGIO GIRL46682T R Shovan (Healesville)

3WALKING BLUED A Shovan (Adelaide Lead)

4DANDY DREAML M Holmes (Cranbourne)

5JUST PETER54272P Grice (Bena)

6HAYGAR LAD77454G A Smart (Drouin)

7REGAL ALAN7746TB A Jacobs (Maiden Gully)

8GUNNAMAC32437J Mcfarlane (Hillside)

9CAMPAIGN25568M Schlegel (Woodend)

10CAPTAIN CUP CAKE54676D R Leathan (Maryborough)

Race No. 11Www.meticulouslodge.com Ht1104:00PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ELUSIVE VALE57R Harty (Hurstbridge)

2LADY VIKSHA44467R Boehm (Tooradin)

3BLUE VIXEN73422J Bahler (Darraweit Guim)

4MINI MIA32658D Smith (Rupanyup)

5MISS LIONHEARTED44J Weber (Darraweit Guim)

6SEBASTIAN’S FURY44755M D Power (Frankston)

7FURY’S ENFORCERM R Fitzpatrick (Craigeburn)

8MICHAELA’S ANGEL21225N J Lund (Cranbourne)

947564H A Wetzels (Seymour)

10RATHKEAL MUSH65585T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)

Race No. 12Jim’s Test & Tag Ht1204:18PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 340 Metres at Healesville Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JOSHUA SAINT34667R Boehm (Tooradin)

2BLUE EYED GIRL85277V J Eastwood (Cranbourne)

3EVERGLEAMS J Elmes (Devon Meadows)

4LUCKY KOBYBOYN67H A Wetzels (Seymour)

5PRINCESS WENDY6427N J Gates (St Albans)

6MIA SAMANTHA2G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)

7LONG TAN35177M Canavan (Lara)

8REGAL BABE368J Condon (Tooradin)

9CALIBRE34445M Schlegel (Woodend)

10ULTIMATE CANNON87754C Medcraft (Costerfeild)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments