Sunday, 20 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 20 November 2016

Race No. 1All 4 Paws & Claws Pet Resort12:19 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOUBLE DECEPTION [M]35355NBTG Johnson (Chum Creek)
2BLACK SKY RIOT (NSW)[M]FSHA Azzopardi (Myrniong)
3SHE LOVES ME [M]77NBTK Howat (Rockbank)
4TEAM SON (NSW)[M]3FSHG Gledhill (Coomboona)
5TRADEMARK BLISS (NSW)[M]48772NBTJ Mangion (Numurkah)
6RUSTY TOWBAR [M]3FSHF Hand (Seymour)
7EARLY KING [M]7NBTR Ashworth (Cowwarr)
8MISS SPRINGER (NSW)[M]887NBTV Watson (Sunbury)
9BARBY QUE [M]Res.57387FSHC Russell (Kyabram)
10CHOPSTICK WALRUS [M]Res.75746FSHC Russell (Kyabram)
Race No. 2Silver Eagle Outfitters12:39 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD RUSH DOZER [M]25253NBTJ Reddoch (Healesville)
2TIP TOE [M]68NBTK Howat (Rockbank)
3IN SIZED OUT (QLD)[M]FSHP Furci (Maribyrnong)
4EARLY THUNDER [M]6NBTK Ryan (Cowwarr)
5AIN’T NO HURRY [M]55534NBTT Murley (Muckleford)
6GEORGIES PUZZLED [M]FSHR Moles (Neerim East)
7JIMBO JET [M]FSHR Floyd (Cobains)
8UNUSABLE [M]48527NBTM Filomeno (Craigieburn)
9LEBRON SLAM [M]Res.67834FSTDS Collyer (Coburg North)
10BLUE DECEPTION [M]Res.56477NBTG Johnson (Chum Creek)
Race No. 3Tab – We Love A Bet12:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VISTA BANDIT [7]4122519.54(7)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
2BIG ROMAN [7]35661NBTJ Mangion (Numurkah)
3CRACKING JOE [7]1F4F4NBTL Hall (Yarragon)
4LISBURN STAR [7]68488NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
5SHARKY ARMY (NSW)[7]44541FSHK Gorman (Tanjil South)
6GLIB LIGHTNING [7]4621519.96(7)A Charleton (Deer Park)
7PERRY WHITE [7]88686NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
8APOLLO GREED [7]8346419.49(3)C Dalton (Coldstream)
9GLEN MIKA [7]Res.65783NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
10YUZUKI MIKADO [7]Res.84674FSHM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 4Smith & Calder Sign Co.1:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMITE DOZER [5]6321716.77(6)J Reddoch (Healesville)
2GLAMOROUS CHEECH [5]34252FSHD Torr (Myers Flat)
3SCHOONER (QLD)[5]58443NBTA Peak (Flowerdale)
4BLACK BINDI [5]27141FSTDR Busuttil (Kilmany)
5WASABI PRINCESS [5]26784NBTR Busuttil (Kilmany)
6SUN CHOICE [5]6546216.82(3)C Mcmillan (Drouin)
7DUE PROCESS [5]68318FSTDD Brennan (Ross Creek)
8FIERY NELL [5]6835517.01(5)G Brett (Werribee)
9SNAPHOOK STICKA (NSW)[5]Res.2717616.74(7)J Condon (Devon Meadows)
10KRANK PANDA (WA)[5]Res.62688FSHA Peak (Flowerdale)
Race No. 5Tab Rewards1:28 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIZUKI [5]45664NBTR Busuttil (Kilmany)
2ANNUNAKI [5]3326719.53(7)N Lund (Longwarry)
3ELSWYK MAX [5]76827FSHM Busuttil (Kilmany)
4BLING DYNASTY [4]1126119.23(4)J Westerlo (Clyde)
5SPOKESMAN [5]64464NBTK Leek (Devon Meadows)
6KID AUDACIOUS [5]88137NBTM Fearnley (Yinnar)
7IVY LANE [5]5865119.58(2)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
8KEEP TALKING [4]2214219.06(2)M Galea (Sunshine North)
9PAPPA GALLO [5]Res.7185619.45(4)M Cortese (Hampton Park)
10ACOLA ROSEBUD (NSW)[5]Res.87668NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
Race No. 6Topcat Video Puppy Championship Final1:49 PM (VIC time)
S/E Final event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $5,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $1,000 3rd: $500.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EARLY EXPRESS [7]119.33(6)R Ashworth (Cowwarr)
2VISTA KING [5]1181219.46(7)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
3MY ARIZONA ROOM [4]2111219.09(5)A Terry (Cranbourne South)
4HARVEY MILLS [7]23363NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
5BANJO SHARK [6]31119.12(5)K Virtue (Lang Lang)
6CANYA TOUCHE (NSW)[6]1142NBTA Azzopardi (Myrniong)
7BLACK PAWS [5]12673NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
8RIVETING (NSW)[6]1119.09(5)K Leek (Devon Meadows)
9SUDOKU FLASH (NSW)[5]Res.31213NBTA Azzopardi (Myrniong)
10CRACKING JOE [7]Res.1F4F4NBTL Hall (Yarragon)
Race No. 7Tab.com.au2:05 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HALO EXPRESS [5]22477FSHN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
2MAJOR SPOILS (NSW)[5]72181FSTDB Hodgson (Smythesdale)
3REROD MAGIC [5]28345NBTR Ashworth (Seaton)
4SUDOKU FLASH (NSW)[5]31213NBTA Azzopardi (Myrniong)
5MONALEEN NED [5]24476FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
6HEAD WRECK (NSW)[5]1122619.32(4)A Azzopardi (Myrniong)
7TROV’S GEM [5]61132NBTB Kantzidis (Bundoora)
8UNO BUDDY (NSW)[5]17546NBTG Lemin (Axedale)
9AS SWEET AS [5]Res.1487419.23(5)L Dalton (Coldstream)
10TOPHAT AND TAILS [5]Res.86848NBTG Gledhill (Coomboona)
Race No. 8Straights Functions & Events2:31 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VANE BLUE [4]2452119.56(2)P Martin (Chirnside Park)
2MIDWINTER [4]16625FSHA Stewart (Melton)
3CHAMPION EXHIBIT [4]212F619.39(6)D Murray (Napoleons)
4MASTER PHELPS [1]1161219.11(8)T Salih (Springvale)
5JOHNNY’S RETURN [4]7123519.13(2)K Sweeney (Gladysdale)
6HAIYAN [1]7112819.06(7)T Salih (Springvale)
7EXTRADITION (QLD)[4]3272319.36(3)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
8TWO TONE [4]6214419.27(7)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 9All 4 Paws & Claws Pet Resort2:48 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLY RENEE [7]71754FSHF Hand (Seymour)
2ULTIMATE MATRIX [7]63715FSHN Lund (Longwarry)
3YORGI [7]42376FSHJ Mangion (Numurkah)
4DOZER GOLD [7]4644519.77(3)J Reddoch (Healesville)
5IVANKA ROSE [7]43557FSHG Gledhill (Coomboona)
6IT’S ALL BOLONY [7]66753FSHL Hall (Yarragon)
7COZZI [7]74666NBTG Gledhill (Coomboona)
8CARDAMOM [7]21FSHA Stewart (Melton)
9GLEN MIKA [7]Res.65783NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
10OH LELE SIMON [7]Res.68647FSHC Morris (Kilsyth)
Race No. 10Top Cat Video Productions3:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAYLA LAS [6]22645NBTW Dawes (Moe)
2FIERY MISS [6]1787119.94(7)S Humphries (Locksley)
3DUKE OF DALLAS [6]2614119.87(8)D Schwarz (Dallas)
4TAXI (NSW)[6]57634NBTD Burge (Kinglake West)
5MY WAVERLY QUEEN [6]15553NBTD Schwarz (Dallas)
6ENGLISH [6]26231FSHD Brennan (Ross Creek)
7AUBURN GAL [6]26261FSTDP Ellul (Noble Park North)
8SPAZZY BLUE [6]53716NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
9MAYFAIR MISS [6]Res.3177519.88(2)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
10SPRING JESTER [6]Res.61737NBTG Gledhill (Coomboona)
Race No. 11Tab – We Love A Bet3:31 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIBACOLA [5]66442NBTP Ellul (Noble Park North)
2NEO HA HA [5]14511FSHK Gorman (Tanjil South)
3ABLAZIN MIKADO [5]13285NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
4JOHN’S MAGIC [5]55525FSHC Russell (Kyabram)
5STOP SENORING (NSW)[5]8464719.45(3)G Lemin (Axedale)
6ROSIE’S GIFT [5]62815NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
7UNCATCHABLE [5]3865619.34(5)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
8AVA’S ANGEL [5]4821219.42(4)P Vogelzang (Mansfield)
9MAXIMUM STRIKE [5]Res.76754FSHC Russell (Kyabram)
10PROVISO [5]Res.83487NBTF Hand (Seymour)
Race No. 12Racing Here Every Friday & Sunday3:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUN OLLIE RUN [5]21318FSTDT Liuzzi (Lara)
2FINAL BID [5]17537FSHJ Torr (Myers Flat)
3ANOTHER BLUE [5]85845FSTDS Liuzzi (Lara)
4HELLO SUNSHINE [5]1235316.77(1)C O’brien (Broadford)
5NEEDS WINGS [5]12211FSTDJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
6BILLY BART [5]26825FSHJ Torr (Myers Flat)
7ZAHRA BELLA [5]2151617.26(6)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
8BENLURA [5]11311FSHA Debattista (Toolleen)
9FIERY MELODY [5]Res.21445FSHS Humphries (Locksley)
10PATRIOTIC STAR [5]Res.42258FSTDA Debattista (Toolleen)