Sunday, 27 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 27 October 2013

Race No. 1Awesome Lodge12:24 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROTHER BAT [5]4355TNBTP Boots (Merrigum)
2HE’S SCHMICK [5]56255FSTDB Anquetil (Tullamarine)
3INFRINGEMENT [5]3233616.90(1)J Barlow (Hampton Park)
4COSMIC BRO [5]65536FSHW Duve (Denison)
5ABBEY LEE [5]44812NBTM Meyer (Deer Park)
6JAYSHAR LAD (NSW)[5]73426FSHD Petersen (Wangaratta)
7SPIN THE TOP [5]4521817.03(4)R Ferris (Tyabb)
8MICKEY MARVEL [5]52545FSTDG Johnson (Chum Creek)
9KALLARA TIPENE [5]Res.28158FSHS Colpoys (Warneet)
10KRISTINGEE [5]Res.56772NBTJ Perkins (Romsey)
Race No. 4Holey Moley @ Stud1:24 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAVEAT EMPTOR [5]31462NBTS Humphries (Locksley)
2ROXY’S PRIDE [5]23472NBTJ Grindley (Gladysdale)
3KING LARRY [5]5585819.25(1)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
4HASTY TRANSIT [5]37868NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
5MERCILESS [5]44613NBTJ Stephens (Drouin West)
6BRISTLER’S PATCH [5]5364219.34(4)T Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
7MAELEE’S MIRACLE [5]18122NBTP Abela (Parwan)
8GYPSY DANCER [5]22T16FSHA Rocke (Merrigum)
9GOOFY SNOUT (NSW)[5]Res.44254FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10QUIET VADER [5]Res.54713NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 5Winning Post1:40 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUSCIOUS LILY [4]4473720.00(3)R Stephens (Drouin West)
2BUBUDANG (NSW)[4]3313519.66(8)M Williams (Noble Park)
3AUSTRALIAN FLYER (NSW)[4]6417719.98(1)R Cooper (Morwell)
4COMIC SANS [5]32188FSHJ Reddoch (Healesville)
5DINKY SAB [4]3151319.50(1)M Clark (Yarra Glen)
6TWEETMAN [4]3153419.42(3)W Wrout (Scarsdale)
7SISCO DREAM [4]6167519.67(3)A Spiteri (St Albans)
8DR. MINDY [4]87F8519.59(7)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
9DR. ELROY [5]Res.35757NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
10BLACK DEAUVILLE [5]Res.47256NBTL Gorman (Tanjil South)
Race No. 6Grv Vic Bred Final (gobis)2:01 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAVE BURST [4]F252119.20(1)W Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
2CEE WALLER [4]3245119.22(4)W Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
3BILLY ROCKET [4]1266119.04(3)K Leek (Devon Meadows)
4MUSICA [4]143119.35(7)G Ennis (Sandhurst)
5LADY DEEDEE [4]2145119.19(1)K Leek (Devon Meadows)
6TEXAN [4]3178119.18(3)K Leek (Devon Meadows)
7UNO SPRITE [4]7574119.17(8)T Fiddian (Wyndham Vale)
8BILLY WHITE WOLF [4]4248119.33(5)S Combridge (Junction Village)
9ROXY’S PRIDE [5]Res.23472NBTJ Grindley (Gladysdale)
10QUEER BANANA [5]Res.25652NBTJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
Race No. 7Top Cat Video Productions2:24 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIBERTY [5]13454FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2CENTURY TIME [5]23414NBTL Fitzgerald (Woodvale)
3JIMMY’S HOUSE [5]5163619.28(4)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
4PAUA TO PUNISH (NSW)[5]61133NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
5MATT’S ENTITY [5]11212NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
6DR. SINBAD [5]51484NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
7SPEEDY IN OZ [5]3343219.80(4)J Formosa (Heathcote)
8KAPALOS [5]51124FSHM Clark (Yarra Glen)
9DR. ZSA ZSA [5]Res.73526NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
10DYNA VANK (NSW)[5]Res.88526FSHG Bate (Lara)
Race No. 9Blue Stream Pictures3:01 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSIQUE [5]3233119.96(1)B Anquetil (Tullamarine)
2RAW SCRAWLA [5]272D1NBTJ Fothergill (Numurkah)
3RECKLING (NSW)[5]5442119.60(2)J Grima (Grantville)
4DR. SANSCHA [5]227F4NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
5JUST LIKE PALUZA (NSW)[5]21222NBTA Galea (Sunshine North)
6LEESA BENZ (QLD)[5]43174FSHD Geall (Lara)
7UNFANTASIZED [5]6566719.70(2)J Formosa (Heathcote)
8QUEER BANANA [5]25652NBTJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
9BLUE DUCK ROSE [5]Res.46437NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
10MEXICO JOE [5]Res.7552119.39(5)M Galea (Sunshine North)
Race No. 10K.r.b. Leather3:17 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANDY FLOSS [5]136T719.28(6)G Howell (Pearcedale)
2BOB ENLIM (NSW)[5]7676719.40(1)J Formosa (Heathcote)
3OUR MINDY [5]86827FSTDA Lawson (Mirboo North)
4CHALLIS MISS [5]3433219.43(5)P Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
5SOUTHWOOD JUMA [5]25263NBTJ Leonard-scott (Pearcedale)
6DENISE MAGIC [5]4754219.44(7)J Mallon (Pearcedale)
7MY SENORITA [5]4164319.62(4)J Reddoch (Healesville)
8LITTLE ZIPPITY (SA)[5]13815FSHL Forte (Lalor)
9DR. MEL [5]Res.18586NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
10POWER VOLT [5]Res.51773FSHJ Reid (Notting Hill)