Sunday, 4 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 4 December 2016

Race No. 1Smith & Calder Sign Co.11:58 AM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN SIZED OUT (QLD)[M]FSHP Furci (Maribyrnong)
2HEY SHAZA FOZZ [M]78786NBTA Peak (Flowerdale)
3JUST ANGEL [M]8NBTB Knight (Shepparton)
4COLI’S GIRL [M]65526NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
5CARLI (NSW)[M]48FSHP Triaca (Whroo)
6GOLD RUSH DOZER [M]53252NBTJ Reddoch (Healesville)
7MALLARD [M]7FSHG Brett (Werribee)
8TRADEMARK BLISS (NSW)[M]77242FSTDJ Mangion (Numurkah)
9MEG’S CHOICE [M]Res.FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
10NITRO FANTASY (NSW)[M]Res.FSHS Stefanos (Longwood)
Race No. 2Top Cat Video Productions12:16 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOOT THE MOON [M]84564FSTDR Stephens (Drouin West)
2WINLOCK WRIGHTY (NSW)[M]7545FSHS Stefanos (Longwood)
3DYNAMIC DEANO [M]FSHR Hill (Frankston)
4PITCH [M]22326FSHR Brittain (Maidstone)
5PRICE IS RIGHT (NSW)[M]38FSHG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
6BLUE DECEPTION [M]64778NBTG Johnson (Chum Creek)
7BELRON GAZ [M]3FSHI Partington (Pearcedale)
8SWIFT SPUR [M]4FSHE Fothergill (Numurkah)
9SHE LOVES ME [M]Res.775NBTK Howat (Rockbank)
Race No. 3Straights Functions & Events12:35 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARBORSTONE [7]55763NBTJ Absalom (Lang Lang)
2JAX MIKADO [6]83832NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
3LANIAKEA [6]65273NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
4PERRY WHITE [7]68654NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
5MOODY RUBY [7]65541NBTG Cinnamond (Junction Village)
6TOMMY TWO [7]1316.98(6)A Galea (Sunshine North)
7ALOUETTE JACK [6]6551216.75(1)K Ward (Mount Moriac)
8BRONELLY DUKE [7]53222NBTA Wood (Nambrok)
9RIDO’S ACE (QLD)[7]Res.137FSHG Kiernan (Pascoe Vale)
10TAXI (NSW)[6]Res.76344FSTDD Burge (Kinglake West)
Race No. 4Greyhounds On Board12:52 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELRON BRUM [7]15844FSHI Partington (Pearcedale)
2MAYFAIR MISS [6]1775419.88(2)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
3VISTA FLASH [7]218FSHR Brittain (Maidstone)
4ENGLISH [6]13332NBTD Brennan (Ross Creek)
5BOSSY CALEB (NSW)[7]53325NBTD Williamson (Moe)
6VISTA BANDIT [6]2561219.53(1)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
7PRECIPITATE [7]18477FSHJ Magri (Avalon)
8ROYAL JASPER [7]13NBTP Triaca (Whroo)
9BUZMAN BENZ (QLD)[7]Res.6666720.02(8)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
10PATTY’S PRINCE (NSW)[7]Res.57425FSHS Stefanos (Longwood)
Race No. 5Grv Vic Bred Series Ht11:11 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC ACT [5]34115NBTC Feltham (Devon Meadows)
2SANDY MONELLI [5]36171FSHD Prout (Stratford)
3ABLAZIN MIKADO [5]28545NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
4JACK’S RAINBOW [5]24754FSTDN Carthew (Newcomb)
5QUINK [5]62T77NBTB Brown (Axedale)
6RENNICANE [5]63243FSHN Lund (Longwarry)
7PROVEN KODIAK [5]22142NBTW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8SUPERVISOR [5]71756FSHP Stefanos (Longwood)
9LADY CAPULET [5]Res.42728FSHD Brennan (Ross Creek)
10PATRIOTIC STAR [5]Res.42258NBTA Debattista (Toolleen)
Race No. 6Grv Vic Bred Series Ht21:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO SEASONS [5]6361119.32(5)C Paez (Athlone)
2HAWKA TRON [5]7541219.12(8)J Magri (Avalon)
3TOORALEE [5]52141FSHS Stefanos (Longwood)
4NIFTY NEVEELK [5]37646NBTG Kleeven (Denison)
5GOLD COMPASS [5]22431NBTB Brown (Axedale)
6HOWIES FLYER [5]6343319.36(1)P Carmichael (Elliminyt)
7BENLURA [5]13111FSTDA Debattista (Toolleen)
8SOXY [5]42113FSTDK Ward (Mount Moriac)
9SHOWGIRL MISS [5]Res.36236NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
10LIDO’S BOY [5]Res.6742819.69(6)J Uglietta (Yan Yean)
Race No. 7Grv Vic Bred Series Ht31:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TO THE GALO’S [5]25284NBTP Smith (Pascoe Vale South)
2SEA FEVER [5]44132FSHR Crisafi (Hastings)
3NEEDS WINGS [5]2211519.47(5)J Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
4JOHNNIE RED [5]63254NBTR Mcrae (Junction Village)
5AVA’S ANGEL [5]2122719.42(4)P Vogelzang (Mansfield)
6SHOCKING ONYX [5]37155NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
7COSMIC SPUR [5]44435NBTE Fothergill (Numurkah)
8LOUIE NEVEELK [5]26737NBTR Kleeven (Denison)
9HOP ON BLACK [5]Res.6745419.90(7)E Deglaitis (Moolap)
10DUCK HOLE FLYER [5]Res.84587FSHP Stefanos (Longwood)
Race No. 8All 4 Paws & Claws Pet Resort2:12 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEEP TALKING [3]1421619.06(2)M Galea (Sunshine North)
2BRUREE JEWEL [4]T817719.17(8)E Dollery (Croydon)
3BLACKJACK’S BACK [4]5161119.18(8)J Grindley (Gladysdale)
4IT’S ALL TALK [1]2314218.93(1)A Galea (Sunshine North)
5BOURBON AN KAHN (SA)[3]3316319.33(1)G Paez (Athlone)
6VANE BLUE [4]4521719.56(2)P Martin (Chirnside Park)
7TWO TONE [4]1442619.27(7)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
8LEGEND (NSW)[3]4343719.10(8)P Triaca (Whroo)
Race No. 9Tab Rewards Final2:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEY THERE BARBIE [5]72832NBTE Deglaitis (Moolap)
2LEKTRA BLICAVS [4]1156116.82(2)J Sharp (Lara)
3HE’S PANICKEN [5]62662NBTM Tocknell (Rosebud)
4SUN CHOICE [4]4622116.82(3)C Mcmillan (Drouin)
5GLAMOROUS CHEECH [4]2527116.88(4)D Torr (Myers Flat)
6SPLASH OF BLUE [4]1155116.70(1)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
7ZAHRA BELLA [5]1682617.26(6)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
8ONE MORE TOM [5]27252NBTK Prout (Stratford)
9HOWIES FLYER [5]Res.63433NBTP Carmichael (Elliminyt)
10DYNAMITE DOZER [5]Res.1733316.77(6)J Reddoch (Healesville)
Race No. 10Silver Eagle Outfitters3:03 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARSH MILES (SA)[5]16454NBTB Cook (Sebastopol)
2AVATAR GIRL (NSW)[5]35863NBTP Triaca (Whroo)
3BEAR MAGIC [5]8231519.42(7)P Vogelzang (Mansfield)
4TRICODE ALL SHOW (QLD)[5]71648FSHC Mclennan (Airport West)
5SILVERTOP (NSW)[5]77775NBTJ Magri (Avalon)
6DAWN CRUISE [5]77258NBTK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
7WHO TOLD LINDYLU [5]71186FSHE Fothergill (Numurkah)
8RUNAWAY SHAYE (NSW)[5]25784FSHB Kiernan (Fawkner)
9ALPHA NYX [5]Res.87672FSHA Varchione (Mill Park)
10STAR LORD [5]Res.52886NBTR Stephens (Drouin West)
Race No. 11Tab – We Love A Bet3:25 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TZAR NORMA [5]3388116.72(6)J Mccallum (Craigieburn)
2DEADSET JET [5]34778NBTT Deglaitis (Moolap)
3READY JET GO [5]4575217.14(6)P Carmichael (Elliminyt)
4GARDOT [5]36172NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
5DUE PROCESS [4]8318116.31(7)D Brennan (Ross Creek)
6SELYNYA FLASH [5]63422FSTDS Coates (St Albans Park)
7KENNY’S MILLIONS [4]32F4316.88(8)P Triaca (Whroo)
8CONVOY [5]46847FSHJ Torr (Myers Flat)
9BOOMA MIKADO [5]Res.88734NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
10DODGE THE COP [5]Res.33466NBTJ Torr (Myers Flat)
Race No. 12Like Grvictoria On Facebook3:41 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ICE BUSTER [5]77144FSTDK Jordan (Little River)
2HUGH MADE WHO [5]6688516.67(8)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
3MISSY MISS (NSW)[5]56178NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
4BRONELLY SPIKE [5]71758FSHA Wood (Nambrok)
5DYNAMITE DOZER [5]1733316.77(6)J Reddoch (Healesville)
6TZAR KNIGHT [5]8T51116.97(6)J Mccallum (Craigieburn)
7TREDGAR [5]14566FSHD Torr (Myers Flat)
8ZOU ZOU NEE [5]73214NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
9FIERY NELL [5]Res.8355517.01(5)G Brett (Werribee)
10BAMBALAM EMMA [5]Res.43614NBTC Paez (Athlone)