Sunday, 5 January 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 5 January 2014

Race No. 1Mayfair Smallgoods (debutants) Ht112:29 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEENEY’S FIRST (NSW)[M]FSHT O’donovan (Devon Meadows)
2SENORITA CRISIS [M]FSHR Matthews (Arcadia South)
3CAFE METRO [M]FSHR Britton (Lara)
4SWAG’S CHOICE (SA)[M]FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
5REGAL BUTTON [M]FSHG Hutchison (Seaford)
6WESTERN MAN [M]FSHA Galea (Sunshine North)
7BAINES PARK [M]FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
8THUNDERLIPS (QLD)[M]FSHK Height (Toora)
9STRIKE ME LUCKY [M]Res.FSHT Reid (Yuroke)
10LADY HILDA [M]Res.FSHW Mcneil (Donvale)
Race No. 2Lion Quality Products (debutants) Ht212:52 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIT AFTER NINE [M]FSHP Spiteri (Morwell)
2HALF WAY THERE (QLD)[M]FSHK Height (Toora)
3GRACIE’S GUESS (QLD)[M]FSHA Marum (Devon Meadows)
4VAPOUR SKY [M]FSHJ Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
5APACHE CHOPPER [M]FSHM Grima (Pearcedale)
6HAVE A TINNIE [M]FSHM Justice (Five Ways)
7CAFE DIOR [M]FSHR Britton (Lara)
8WITTLE WASSALLO [M]FSHK Lunson (Narre Warren)
9STRIKE ME LUCKY [M]Res.FSHT Reid (Yuroke)
10LADY HILDA [M]Res.FSHW Mcneil (Donvale)
Race No. 3Tiptop Butchers (debutants) Ht31:14 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLINGTASTIC [M]FSHJ Westerlo (Clyde)
2MCAVANEY [M]FSHS Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
3TACKIFIRE [M]FSHA Stewart (Melton)
4STUNNING SHOW [M]FSHP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
5MISS GEEVES [M]FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
6KINGSTON REIGN [M]FSHM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
7BELLA SPRINTER [M]FSHC Spiteri (Morwell)
8EL CAMPEON [M]FSHN Marum (Devon Meadows)
9STRIKE ME LUCKY [M]Res.FSHT Reid (Yuroke)
10LADY HILDA [M]Res.FSHW Mcneil (Donvale)
Race No. 4Kings Of Healesville Ht11:37 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELUSIVE DAICOS [4]3131119.33(2)J Talgi (Devon Meadows)
2CEE WALLER [4]1263519.22(4)W Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
3HERE COMES ALEX [3]3823119.45(3)P Repici (Hampton Park)
4LUCA BRAZZI [5]82531FSHR Britton (Lara)
5SIGN OF SNOW [4]11363FSHA Langton (Anakie)
6GOOD OLD OSCAR (NSW)[3]4418119.47(1)P Cusack (Rockbank)
7ACCLAIMED LOVE (NSW)[5]3111519.25(1)B Smith (Wandin North)
8CAWBOURNE CLOONY (NSW)[5]85237NBTB Grenfell (Beveridge)
9SUAREZ [5]Res.4568819.54(4)J Reddoch (Healesville)
10SOUTHWOOD DANNY [5]Res.86578NBTA Scott (Pearcedale)
Race No. 5Queens Of Healesville Ht11:52 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEESA BENZ (QLD)[3]6442519.44(6)D Geall (Lara)
2VIV TUDOR [5]73216NBTM Edwards (Broadford)
3WHITE GREASE (NSW)[5]7565119.38(6)S Dalton (Coldstream)
4LOCHINVAR BIDE (NSW)[5]53846FSHG Mcmillan (Rosedale)
5POCKET OF DREAMS [5]82783NBTD Furey (Devon Meadows)
6MISS SPENCE [4]6243819.31(4)R Ashworth (Seaton)
7FIERY ANN [5]7456419.49(8)S Humphries (Locksley)
8SOUTHWOOD JUMA [5]76348NBTJ Leonard-scott (Pearcedale)
9NURSE AKALI [5]Res.78875FSHG Mcmillan (Rosedale)
10LOLLY POP LOLA [M]Res.66757NBTJ Johnson (Reservoir)
Race No. 6Kings Of Healesville Ht22:14 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARD DAY’S NIGHT (WA)[3]3451219.08(3)B Ender (St Albans)
2WOLEEBEE LAD (NSW)[5]15FSHS Humphries (Locksley)
3SKINNY VINNIE [4]43366FSHR Britton (Lara)
4HIGH COMMANDO [4]3725119.81(4)C Dalton (Coldstream)
5DEMONSTROUS [1]6821419.05(4)A Clayton (Little River)
6PADDY CAMBAZ [5]82237NBTP Watt (Ballarat)
7BRISTLER’S PATCH [4]5724519.34(4)T Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
8TEXAN [3]1816219.18(3)K Leek (Devon Meadows)
9DANNY BE GOOD [5]Res.4835820.01(2)S Humphries (Locksley)
10EXPLOSIVE DEVICE (SA)[5]Res.5667519.53(6)B Philippe (Kilmore)
Race No. 7Queens Of Healesville Ht22:36 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIN LEE’S GEM [4]2421719.27(8)F Alister (Cranbourne South)
2POWER OF BLUE (NSW)[5]88F84NBTD Mooney (Bendigo East)
3KAYFISH [5]43844NBTA Marum (Devon Meadows)
4IRISH DOWN UNDER [5]81465FSTDN Burns (Rushworth)
5BIT CHILI BILLIE [4]5F44219.39(1)C Dalton (Coldstream)
6PRIMA ROSETTA [5]24765NBTM Sottile (Cranbourne)
7IZZY REG [5]14588FSHG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
8SCREAMING ACE (QLD)[5]62152FSHM Nash (Little River)
9NURSE AKALI [5]Res.78875FSHG Mcmillan (Rosedale)
10LOLLY POP LOLA [M]Res.66757NBTJ Johnson (Reservoir)
Race No. 8Kings Of Healesville Ht32:57 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUDOR PARK [5]6771719.66(6)J Reddoch (Healesville)
2GOLD BREAK [4]6812619.31(2)G Sneyders (Nilma North)
3FREDDO PEDRO (NSW)[4]2777119.27(8)A Galea (Sunshine North)
4RIVER OF DREAMS [5]41722FSTDJ Shaw (Anakie)
5DENERSUR [2]6318119.51(7)K Leek (Devon Meadows)
6CHOIR MASTER [4]1454819.41(1)W Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
7LORD HUDSON (QLD)[5]84738FSHR Lane (Traralgon)
8FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5]46463FSHA Mooney (Amherst)
9SUAREZ [5]Res.4568819.54(4)J Reddoch (Healesville)
10EXPLOSIVE DEVICE (SA)[5]Res.5667519.53(6)B Philippe (Kilmore)
Race No. 9Queens Of Healesville Ht33:13 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DENISE MAGIC [4]1656319.44(7)J Mallon (Pearcedale)
2MY SENORITA [5]6754519.62(4)J Reddoch (Healesville)
3IGNITER MISS [4]6431319.29(2)G Sneyders (Nilma North)
4HIGH SUMMER [3]6T66119.29(2)S Dalton (Coldstream)
5BONNIE’S REVENGE [5]17475NBTP Bartlett (Bamawm)
6LIL MISS TENBY [5]55758NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
7SOUTHWOOD FLAME [5]7745119.35(5)A Scott (Pearcedale)
8IZABELLA’S GIFT [5]86676FSHC Spiteri (Morwell)
9NURSE AKALI [5]Res.78875FSHG Mcmillan (Rosedale)
10LOLLY POP LOLA [M]Res.66757NBTJ Johnson (Reservoir)
Race No. 10Kings Of Healesville Ht43:34 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARLIE SPITZ [5]62531FSHP Spiteri (Morwell)
2GOTTEM [3]1613419.41(7)J Mallon (Pearcedale)
3DAINTREE MUSTANG [5]21145FSHP Pollutro (Morwell)
4BARB AND DEN [5]75318NBTG Edwards (Broadford)
5WALK HARD [2]5131118.82(1)N Mcrae (Clyde)
6FLY FREDDIE (NSW)[4]3433619.27(5)P Tabone (Nambrok)
7BILLY WHITE WOLF [4]3777719.33(5)S Combridge (Junction Village)
8KAKIHARA [5]65231FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
9SUAREZ [5]Res.4568819.54(4)J Reddoch (Healesville)
10SOUTHWOOD DANNY [5]Res.86578NBTA Scott (Pearcedale)
Race No. 11Queens Of Healesville Ht43:58 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GROOVE GIRL [5]35355FSHB Smith (Dallas)
2ANNA RAY GIRL [3]2623719.25(5)A Ashworth (Seaton)
3DAINTREE SUGAR [5]64687FSHP Pollutro (Morwell)
4HIGH STYLE [5]64843NBTL Dalton (Coldstream)
5MARY’S GUESS (QLD)[5]143NBTA Marum (Devon Meadows)
6DIRTY MARY [5]3644619.17(7)D Condon (Tooradin)
7FROSTY MISS (NSW)[5]18T78FSTDD Furey (Devon Meadows)
8TASHELLE LEA [5]84442NBTM Galea (Sunshine North)
9NURSE AKALI [5]Res.78875FSHG Mcmillan (Rosedale)
10LOLLY POP LOLA [M]Res.66757NBTJ Johnson (Reservoir)