Tuesday, 13 October 2015

Box Draw For Horsham – Tuesday, 13 October 2015

Race No. 1Crymelon Kennels3:54 PM ( time)
Grade 7 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRIZZLE IZZLE [7]46773NBTJ Hooke (Huntly)
2SUPER EASY [7]7478323.92(5)R Cenko (South Mildura)
3ALL INN WINGATE [7]63482NBTT Duncan (Harston)
4SUSPICIOUS PETE [7]4343124.23(2)K Lloyd (Anakie)
5SISCO GILLIE [7]46127NBTD Galea (Lara)
6GAZZA’S FLYER [7]12224.04(4)C Fisher (Brim)
7STARBRIGHT SOLAR [7]5447323.75(1)V Millington (Great Western)
8COOL SAM [7]4512323.77(1)J Torr (Myers Flat)
9LUONGO [7]Res.15564NBTG George (Beulah)
10MAXIMUM KICK [7]Res.4537523.63(1)C Jaensch (Mildura)
Race No. 23wm/mixx Fm4:17 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 570 metres at Horsham Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABBIE’S DREAM [7]88513FSTDL Fisher (Streatham)
2ASTON DAWN [6]58551FSTDS Fisher (Lara)
3CRYMELON SUNRISE (NSW)[6]5578733.24(1)I Bibby (Warracknabeal)
4BLACK FLORENCE [6]34467FSTDS Kruckel (Lake Goldsmith)
5SPRING TOPAZ (NSW)[6]26684FSTDM Lloyd (Anakie)
6BORIS LEE [7]43178FSHJ Galea (Brookfield)
7SPRING DRIFTER (NSW)[6]53672NBTK Lloyd (Anakie)
8TOOTHLESS HOMER [7]7T812FSHR Fisher (Streatham)
Race No. 32015 Ht14:34 PM (VIC time)
Special Event event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIVE TIME [7]42142FSTDJ Borg (Maryborough)
2CRYMELON ORBIT [5]8815827.65(5)I Bibby (Warracknabeal)
3ALL INN AMY [4]1731327.30(2)T Duncan (Harston)
4ASTON TAJ [7]36417NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
6TAKEDOWN [5]66137FSHD Anthony ()
7EAGLEHAWK BEFFA [7]5126827.82(8)K Jakobi (Horsham)
8NORK [5]35562NBTM Giddings (Toolleen)
Race No. 42015 Great Chase Ht24:57 PM (VIC time)
Special Event event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRYMELON MONARCH [6]2377527.89(8)I Bibby (Warracknabeal)
2BROTHER MOSES [5]4454327.54(7)H Hartigan (Horsham)
3AERIAL PURSUIT [6]31125FSTDJ Borg (Maryborough)
4ASTON ODIOUS [5]26252NBTG George (Beulah)
6WOBBLER [5]23522NBTL Morshead (Barongarook)
7FORREST MAX [4]4611227.36(1)C Jaensch (Mildura)
8FIREBOMB [6]55283FSTDL Delbridge (Balliang)
Race No. 52015 Great Chase Ht35:14 PM (VIC time)
Special Event event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZA BLACK ROSE [5]45542NBTC Jaensch (Mildura)
2INFINITE SENOR [5]33345NBTJ Ward (Lake Goldsmith)
3VELO GIRL [6]74522NBTS Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
4CRYMELON PINK [5]8321427.63(1)J Weir-smith (Dooen)
5CHARLESTON [5]1334327.60(6)J Borg (Maryborough)
6MISSY’S RETURN [4]1161427.53(4)W Hartigan (Horsham)
7CRYMELON SCYLLA [5]78748NBTI Bibby (Warracknabeal)
8ALL INN AFRICA [5]28472NBTT Duncan (Harston)
Race No. 6The Weekly Advertiser5:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 570 metres at Horsham Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AREJAY SMOKEY [5]73654NBTJ Guy (Horsham)
2OUR SHIRAZ [5]61223FSHJ Higgins (Linton)
3MEMPHIS JOOKIN’ [5]71143FSTDJ Borg (Maryborough)
4RUN RIGHT BACK [5]65371NBTJ Higgins (Linton)
5ZANPA BALE (NSW)[5]71526FSTDR Coleman (Lara)
6HE’S NO JET [5]22372NBTM Giddings (Toolleen)
7ZIPPING NOEL (NSW)[5]85241NBTS Mckenzie ()
8NEMESIS BALE (NSW)[5]24516FSTDM Delbridge (Balliang)
9BUCKLE UP AXEL (TAS)[5]Res.24442FSTDR Clark (Toolleen)
Race No. 7Dellar’s Barbeques Galore5:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORD KITCHENER [6]3232427.49(8)J Thomson (Boolite)
2CETTE FOR GALORY [6]2486327.88(1)B Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
3RIPPED (NSW)[6]18727FSHW Kirk (Melton West)
4COOL SPRINGS (NSW)[6]61756FSHB Brown (Axedale)
5WALLY WALTER (QLD)[6]42326NBTD Fisher (Lara)
6ISLA ROSE [6]35211FSHJ Higgins (Linton)
7LITTLE BIT MORE [6]7565427.78(5)W Hartigan (Horsham)
8LULU ALLEN (NSW)[6]15531FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
9CRYMELON RUBY [6]Res.86556NBTI Bibby (Warracknabeal)
Race No. 8Oscar Furniture6:16 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ERNIE OLD [5]53741FSTDL Morshead (Barongarook)
2ZIPPING LINK (NSW)[5]21163FSHJ Galea (Rowsely)
3THERMAL EXPANSE (TAS)[5]4325127.58(1)S Bull (Snake Valley)
4VILLAINOUS (NSW)[5]45553NBTG George (Beulah)
5STARBRIGHT TARA [5]6552F27.34(5)V Millington (Great Western)
6POP WRIGHT [5]24263FSTDM Giddings (Toolleen)
7LORD DIAMOND [5]28412FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
8JIGGLY LEGS (NSW)[5]73844NBTS Fisher (Lara)
9MANDER LARK [5]Res.26326NBTR Millington (Red Cliffs)
10LEAD INTO DEMISE [5]Res.25162NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
Race No. 9Wilkie Couriers Pty Ltd6:33 PM (VIC time)
Grade 4 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ORIENTAL TSUNAMI [4]3157127.40(1)M Giddings (Toolleen)
2SMART [4]3633227.19(5)H Hartigan (Horsham)
3SUGAR LIPS [4]58F4227.52(4)K Prowse (Red Cliffs)
4ALL INN MENPHIS [4]4314427.37(2)T Duncan (Harston)
6HESSION BOOTS [4]4146427.43(6)R Clark (Toolleen)
7HILLTOP SENORITA (NSW)[4]7236127.74(1)B Kinder (Girgarre)
8CHEAP CURRENCY [4]6253127.04(6)K Mugavin (Killarney)
Race No. 10Fig Tree Cafe6:55 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZELEMAR ZEST [4]2231423.40(6)J Galea (Brookfield)
2BIGBAD FIJI [3]2211723.66(1)R Clark (Toolleen)
3BRAZEN BULL [4]3747423.52(8)J Guy (Horsham)
4BUCKLE IN [4]5215723.13(3)J Torr (Myers Flat)
6DYNA NIHILIST (NSW)[4]4323323.58(5)R Camilleri (Lara)
7LITTLE POOKIE [4]2137223.57(1)S Kruckel (Lake Goldsmith)
8BILLS BACK [1]1121123.13(7)C Smith (Wonwondah)
Race No. 11Wimmera Trophies & Gifts7:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ILLUSIVE ALLEN (NSW)[5]46673NBTC Jaensch (Curlwaa)
2BIG BAD DICKO [5]26251NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
3ORIENTAL LORD [5]13111FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
4AY GOODES (NSW)[5]55325NBTE Lloyd (Anakie)
5CALL ME CALLAHAN [5]1665223.38(2)M Bland (Cardross)
6KRAZY KANGA [5]23116FSHN Lund (Longwarry)
7AMERCIA BALE (NSW)[5]42345NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
8DRAGON EMPIRE [5]3522723.49(1)R Coleman (Lara)
9GREENDALE XPRESS [5]Res.2314623.69(2)R Clark (Toolleen)
10HARDAWAY DRIFTER (NSW)[5]Res.3231TFSHJ Higgins (Linton)
Race No. 12White Hart Hotel7:38 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARAMOUNT ARROW [5]7533623.93(8)S Kruckel (Lake Goldsmith)
2PARIS ROUBAIX [5]14733NBTS Hooke (Huntly)
3OMA’S GIRL [5]24111FSHL Delbridge (Balliang)
4SCUNITZA SPEED [5]34687NBTT Galea (Brookfield)
5SHAHADOLLAR (NSW)[5]32372NBTS Coulson (Balliang)
6MINT BURST (NSW)[5]38588FSHM Giddings (Toolleen)
7ADD ‘EM UP [5]7118223.85(2)J Torr (Myers Flat)
8ALLEN YELLER (NSW)[5]812F423.77(4)M Delbridge (Balliang)
9GREENDALE XPRESS [5]Res.2314623.69(2)R Clark (Toolleen)
10HARDAWAY DRIFTER (NSW)[5]Res.3231TFSHJ Higgins (Linton)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments