Tuesday, 27 October 2015

Box Draw For – Tuesday, 27 October 2015

Race No. 13wm/mixx Fm3:55 PM ( time)
Grade 7 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL SAM [7]1233323.77(1)J Torr (Myers Flat)
2ICENI ARROW (NSW)[7]81NBTT Gray (Broken Hill)
3GAN CAO SHEN [7]62675NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
4UNDI ALLEN (NSW)[7]6152NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
5RED HOT BELLA [7]16326NBTM Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
6LUONGO [7]55643NBTG George (Beulah)
7AUTOMATIC [7]36123.95(1)L Franklin (Willaura)
8MAX ROCKET (NSW)[7]51FSHA Panetta (Melton West)
9GAZZA’S FLYER [7]Res.122824.04(4)C Fisher (Brim)
10MONTERRA [7]Res.71341FSHF Carbone (Inglewood)
Race No. 2 At Stud4:15 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULK CARNAGE [7]35341FSTDB Panetta (Melton West)
2EAGLEHAWK BEFFA [7]2687627.82(8)K Jakobi (Horsham)
3ASTON TAJ [7]41723NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
4SPARKLETINI (NSW)[6]22112NBTF Carbone (Inglewood)
5FUNKY PIRATE [6]13814FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
6GARMON BALE (NSW)[7]36364NBTT Womann (Lara)
7STRAIGHT AWAY [6]3864127.46(3)T Mitchell (Lara)
8SOUTHWOOD JACK [7]35442NBTP Crawley (Mortlake)
9MAGIC PIRATE [7]Res.87555NBTC Abbott (Edenhope)
10SUPER EASY [7]Res.78344FSTDR Cenko (South Mildura)
Race No. 3The Weekly Advertiser4:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO SNAPS [6]26316FSHB Shillington (Lara)
2MISS MCCOY (QLD)[6]87885NBTA Marum (Corop)
3SECRET FEAR (SA)[6]31253FSHT Price (Compton)
4MAG SPRING [6]1425323.80(2)P Crawley (Mortlake)
5CARLANNA JOBE [6]62827NBTP Bull (Maryborough)
6STARBRIGHT SOLAR [6]4732123.61(2)V Millington (Great Western)
7ADDED [6]87878NBTC Abbott (Edenhope)
8SUSPICIOUS PETE [6]4311223.62(4)K Lloyd (Anakie)
Race No. 4Wilkie Couriers Pty Ltd4:55 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEAPS OF BOLONEY [6]22646FSHA Courts (Corio)
2HE’S A DUDE [6]65363NBTD Murray (Napoleons)
3CRO COP [6]34444NBTS Bauer (Lovely Banks)
4SPRING TOPAZ (NSW)[6]68425NBTM Lloyd (Anakie)
5SEA WINDS [6]4185827.65(1)T Mitchell (Lara)
6ROAD TO VEGAS [6]5525827.45(7)T Womann (Lara)
7CETTE FOR GALORY [6]8632227.88(1)B Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
8KICK LIKE MICK [6]63452NBTJ Collins (Lara)
Race No. 5Crymelon Kennels5:15 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAZARETH BALE (NSW)[5]31772FSHS Collins (Lara)
2POCKET KINGS [5]57788NBTH Collins (Lara)
3KID AUDACIOUS [5]13715FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
4ZELEMAR JOKER [5]3714327.66(6)P Carter (Horsham)
5UDON BALE (NSW)[5]43858NBTT Womann (Lara)
6FLUKE OF FANTASY [5]4341327.27(3)P Crawley (Mortlake)
7LOUISIANA LIL [5]46414NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
8ALL INN MENPHIS [5]1446527.37(2)T Duncan (Harston)
9QUAINT BALE (NSW)[5]Res.24653NBTS Collins (Lara)
10CHAMPER BALE (NSW)[5]Res.7616827.45(5)H Collins (Lara)
Race No. 6Olsen & Carter Pty Ltd5:35 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 570 metres at Horsham Of $2,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,615 2nd: $460 3rd: $230.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNIX BALE (NSW)[4]22133FSHS Collins (Lara)
2MATLIN’S TORNADO [5]31641FSHF Meyer (Maryborough)
3DYNA ALCHEMIST (NSW)[5]66615FSHS Collins (Lara)
4GUNMETAL REBEL [5]22771NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
5IONA MUFFIN TOP (NSW)[4]1458233.18(1)M Delbridge (Balliang)
6GO GO SPAGHETTIO [5]72761FSTDF Meyer (Maryborough)
7NUGGY BURGER [5]25751FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
8ZIPPING GEOFF (NSW)[5]25874FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
9SPREADING RUMORS [5]Res.66748NBTP Patterson (Bet Bet)
10MISS JACOVELLA [5]Res.52675FSTDG Lane (Bushfield)
Race No. 7White Hart Hotel5:55 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAXON RULZ (NSW)[5]65666FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
2HE’S YOUR MATE [5]34766FSTDJ Formosa (Heathcote)
3LULU ALLEN (NSW)[5]1415727.45(8)M Delbridge (Balliang)
4SKETCHY MAX (NSW)[5]32128FSHB Shillington (Lara)
5BROTHER MOSES [5]4543627.54(7)H Hartigan (Horsham)
6SMOKESTER [5]14717FSTDJ Sharp (Lara)
7JORDY PAIGE [5]74174NBTR Glass (Kyabram)
8INFINITE SENOR [5]34523NBTJ Ward (Lake Goldsmith)
9OSCAR DE SNOWMAN [5]Res.4853627.64(3)F Carbone (Inglewood)
10QUAINT BALE (NSW)[5]Res.24653NBTS Collins (Lara)
Race No. 8Oscar Furniture6:15 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JORDY SHIACK [4]2482727.37(7)G Glass (Kyabram)
2GOVERNOR BALE (NSW)[5]72146NBTS Collins (Lara)
3AIRBOUND [5]22564FSTDM Delbridge (Balliang)
4MANDER LARK [4]3266127.26(4)R Millington (Red Cliffs)
5SMART [5]3244427.19(5)H Hartigan (Horsham)
6SUGAR LIPS [4]4233627.52(4)K Prowse (Red Cliffs)
7STARBRIGHT TARA [4]52F1527.29(5)V Millington (Great Western)
8NOT HELD (NSW)[4]11886FSHJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
9OSCAR DE SNOWMAN [5]Res.4853627.64(3)F Carbone (Inglewood)
10CHAMPER BALE (NSW)[5]Res.7616827.45(5)H Collins (Lara)
Race No. 9Fig Tree Cafe6:33 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IONA LUCKY SEVEN (NSW)[4]6482323.21(5)L Delbridge (Balliang)
2BUCKLE IN [3]1573123.13(3)J Torr (Myers Flat)
3COOPNARCHA (NSW)[4]1234523.68(5)F Meyer (Maryborough)
4TAMMY BAXTER (NSW)[2]1221123.23(1)T Womann (Lara)
5RUMBLING RICK (TAS)[4]34143FSTDT Price (Compton)
6GO MOBO [3]2861623.58(3)W Hartigan (Horsham)
7BIG BAD DICKO [4]2511523.33(2)R Clark (Toolleen)
8BILLS BACK [1]2111223.13(7)C Smith (Wonwondah)
Race No. 10 Program6:54 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUINT BALE (NSW)[5]81115NBTS Collins (Lara)
2RAILWAY CONDER [4]1611623.51(8)T Gray (Broken Hill)
3LITTLE POOKIE [5]3725223.57(1)S Kruckel (Lake Goldsmith)
4MR. SNACKMAN (NSW)[5]1514323.24(2)K Lloyd (Anakie)
5FORREST MAX [4]1124723.42(5)C Jaensch (Mildura)
6EL BEE CEE [5]23868NBTA Courts (Corio)
7JACKIE BAXTER (NSW)[5]58773NBTT Womann (Lara)
8MISS SUZIE QUE [5]11134FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
9MAINTENANCE MAN [5]Res.86636NBTD Williams (Bannockburn)
10CHAMPER BALE (NSW)[5]Res.76168NBTH Collins (Lara)
Race No. 11Barangaroo Boutique Wines7:13 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DURA MATER [5]8277523.67(3)J Torr (Myers Flat)
2RENNICANE [5]3244524.10(5)R Glass (Kyabram)
3FEAR THE RASCAL (SA)[5]81117FSHT Price (Compton)
4ALLEN YELLER (NSW)[5]2F43823.77(4)M Delbridge (Balliang)
5SHAHADOLLAR (NSW)[5]23724NBTS Coulson (Balliang)
6CARLANNA LOIS [5]13431NBTP Bull (Maryborough)
7SHEZA BLACK ROSE [5]54236NBTC Jaensch (Mildura)
8ALL INN AFRICA [5]4725223.86(7)T Duncan (Harston)
9SOLAR RAPID [5]Res.25476NBTD Gehan (Stawell)
10GO LAKERS GO [5]Res.5F645NBTP Patterson (Bet Bet)
Race No. 12Winning Post Supplies7:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ORIENTAL LORD [5]11133NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
2DRAPER BALE (NSW)[5]22334NBTT Mitchell (Lara)
3PLAY A KAZOO [5]7246323.29(5)G Glass (Kyabram)
4IONA MACHINE (NSW)[5]51187NBTL Delbridge (Balliang)
5BLINGSTEEN [5]28467NBTF Meyer (Maryborough)
6CEE ME BURST [5]13261FSHT Price (Compton)
7AUDACIOUS SPRITE [5]11734FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
8CALL ME CALLAHAN [5]5264623.38(2)M Bland (Cardross)
9UNCOOL ALBERT [5]Res.61452NBTM Gibbons (Lara)
10AY GOODES (NSW)[5]Res.32585NBTE Lloyd (Anakie)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments