Thursday, 27 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Sale – Thursday, 27 November 2014

Race No. 1Grandstand Grading Today12:20 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILLY’S LEGACY [M]FSHB Jones (Pyalong)
2KNIGHT’S DESTINY (NSW)[M]154425.52(Q)(6)E Lieshout (Drouin West)
3HONEYCOMB SMOOTH [M]FSHO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
4LADY LACHLAN [M]78FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
5WHERE ARE WE [M]3334NBTT Whitford (Sale)
6DEAD SET GLAMOUR [M]56FSHJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
7HOLD ON NITRO [M]82152FSHL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
8PRECIPITATION (SA)[M]FSHT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
9FEELING LUCKY [M]Res.484NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
10NIKITA’S NITRO [M]Res.66344NBTL Harris (Somerville)
Race No. 2Topcat Video12:40 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIDEWAYS GLANCE [M]65FSHJ Van gelderen (Traralgon)
2MYSTIC CLOUD [M]FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
3DELVIN FLASH [M]8FSHO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
4SUEDON BELLE [M]2NBTD Rhodes (Heyfield)
5TAHLIA’S ECLIPSE [M]FSHT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
6GAELIC FLYER [M]FSHW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
7RAIL RIDER [M]7361825.79(Q)(2)R Delahunty (Newry)
8LITTLE BOOTS [M]66233NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
9AVON NELLIE [M]Res.42NBTJ Norden (Stratford)
10FEELING LUCKY [M]Res.484NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
Race No. 3Sale Mazda12:55 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUNDEE ROSE [M]43357FSTDG Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
2LINDENOW BOMBER [M]44354NBTM Musselwhite (Lindenow)
3RAGTIME JAYMEE [M]26628NBTD Rose (Cowwarr)
4SODA LADY [M]FSHR Cunneen (Moe South)
5MUZZLE JUMP [M]FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
6TINDER KING [M]2333225.86(Q)(1)J Telling (Maffra)
7BORIS FLAMES [M]85666FSHR Boehm (Dollar)
8LORD DIAMOND [M]FSHD Coleman (Lara)
9FEELING LUCKY [M]Res.484NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
10BABY BLITZEN [M]Res.75445NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
Race No. 4Leemon’s Meats1:10 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 520 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLOWVALE HAWK (NSW)[M]53544NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
2SAMBURA SUNSET [M]76856FSHG Campbell (Drouin South)
3QUEEN OF PATONG [M]72262FSHK Holland (Stratford)
4BEAU LIGHTNING [M]863NBTT Whitford (Sale)
5READ ABOUT ME [M]86FSHP Trim (Devon Meadows)
6AVON STONE [M]2FSTDJ Norden (Stratford)
7SPOT ME RUN [M]338FSTDC Lawrence (Morwell)
8ISA HILLBILLY [M]53434NBTA Inger (Nambrok)
Race No. 5Morelli Furniture & Bedtime1:25 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMAROO CHAOS (NSW)[M]6463NBTS Schembri (Moe South)
2KELLIES DIAMOND [M]588NBTK Ferguson (Drouin)
3CARIBBEAN MAGIC [M]44NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4RED RAMBLER [M]76265NBTS Northway (Heyfield)
5COWRIE (SA)[M]FSHT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
6FLYING MOJITO [M]7736NBTK Gorman (Moe)
7BLACK SHUCK [M]FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
8LYLEY BOY [M]55458NBTS Hardisty (Maffra)
9AVON NELLIE [M]Res.42NBTJ Norden (Stratford)
10GUNNADOO BLADE (NSW)[M]Res.545FSHD Coleman (Lara)
Race No. 6G&t Sharp Plastering1:41 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEZ ALL BLACK (SA)[M]F883725.87(Q)(4)J Peterson (Morwell)
2ARVO’S CALEB [M]55375FSHP Trim (Devon Meadows)
3LUCKY CHIC [M]7TFSHK Fogarty (Heyfield)
4DRUM GROHL [M]FSHM O’keefe (Giffard West)
5KYLE’S EXPRESS [M]67445NBTT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
6GO EAGLES GO (SA)[M]FSHB Jones (Pyalong)
7NITRO RUSH [M]34257NBTK Gorman (Moe)
8GAELIC EMERALD [M]58NBTW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
9ABOUT TO PEAK [M]Res.62435NBTD Fasoli (Heyfield)
10BABY BLITZEN [M]Res.75445NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
Race No. 7Bsg Bingo & Fundraising1:59 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE PEPPER [M]FSHS Cameron (Maffra)
2RIPPER (SA)[M]FSHT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
3MAJIMBER ROCK [M]355FSHG Sneyders (Nilma North)
4NOVEMBER FANTASY [M]67553NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
5QUEEN ELMA [M]78FSHH Gates (St Albans)
6LAKEVIEW MISS [M]436NBTM Whelan (Metung)
7BOOBERRY [M]1325.77(Q)(6)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8DEE RUNK [M]57848FSHJ Hardy (Darley)
9NIKITA’S NITRO [M]Res.66344NBTL Harris (Somerville)
10JOE HANDSON [M]Res.61754NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 8Monacellars2:17 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAVERICK DUSTY [M]FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
2AVON ARTIE [M]3NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
3ELLAVA FLYER [M]5554425.84(Q)(6)J Musselwhite (Lindenow)
4GAELIC TRALEE [M]36NBTW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
5SAINTLY MISS [M]425NBTA O’keefe (Giffard West)
6CONCENTRATE [M]32NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7ELITE LUCY (NSW)[M]55642NBTG Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
8ARVO’S SAMARAS [M]867FSHG Arvanitis (Nyora)
9GUNNADOO BLADE (NSW)[M]Res.545FSHD Coleman (Lara)
10BABY BLITZEN [M]Res.75445NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
Race No. 9Rotti Security2:34 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD JUDGE BUDDY [M]F1367NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2MURYAMBO [M]447NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
3LOVES A VIC [M]564FSHH Gates (St Albans)
4AVON POWER [M]52NBTJ Norden (Stratford)
5VALERIYA [M]26NBTJ Connor (Rosedale)
6SHE’S EXCITING [M]32362NBTK Hodges (Garfield)
7SEDUCTIVE TORCH [M]43346NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
8GOLDEN DREAMS [M]3FSHC Barnard (Longwarry)
9UNLOVED [M]Res.6756FNBTP Delahunty (Sale)
10JOE HANDSON [M]Res.61754NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 10No.1 Car Wash – Sale2:52 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSANE BLAZE [M]FSHT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
2CHOPPER WHELAN [M]12525.46(Q)(8)M Whelan (Lakes Entrance)
3GUNSBLAZE (NSW)[M]3NBTB Alford (Yarram)
4LITTLE FERRET [M]35384NBTN Gieschen (Maffra)
5ARVO’S GRINGO [M]78845FSHK Arvanitis (Nyora)
6NAH WEE’S GIRL [M]FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7BOZUMOLU [M]21428FSHL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
8HOP STEP JUMP [M]7247NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
9ABOUT TO PEAK [M]Res.62435NBTD Fasoli (Heyfield)
10GUNNADOO BLADE (NSW)[M]Res.545FSHD Coleman (Lara)
Race No. 11Angove Wines3:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIPLE CEE (NSW)[M]FSHP Trim (Devon Meadows)
2HORIZON BLUE [M]45475FSTDC Lawrence (Morwell)
3ARVO’S STEVA [M]63232FSHG Arvanitis (Nyora)
4HANGING IN THERE [M]FSHD Coleman (Lara)
5ONE DOOR SHUTS [M]46FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6ASTON LYDIA [M]F427NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
7GAELIC FLAME [M]37NBTW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
8EXTRA STARS [M]467NBTC Barnard (Longwarry)
9UNLOVED [M]Res.6756FNBTP Delahunty (Sale)
10JOE HANDSON [M]Res.61754NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)