Tuesday, 5 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Sale – Tuesday, 5 November 2013

Race No. 11300hotwater Ht16:49 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVE TO TALK [M]2NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
2DYNA IMHARI (NSW)[M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
3KYAH JENNY [M]55524NBTS Steiner (Warneet)
4FLASHING BILLY [M]64FSHL Delbridge (Balliang)
5JAKE’S A DEVIL [M]FSHD Johnston (Boisdale)
6CRACKERJACK DAK [M]33FSHP Hunt (Lara)
7SILVER’S SISTER [M]24FSHC Van berkel (Torquay)
8BLAKE’S MATE [M]7FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
9MUSMACRO STAR [M]Res.54736NBTP Mckenzie (Denison)
10SOUTHERN BOMBER [M]Res.74441NBTC Duve (Denison)
Race No. 2Monacellars Ht27:12 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALERIA BALE (NSW)[M]74NBTP Hunt (Lara)
2NOAH ROSE [M]762NBTJ Chignell (Rosedale)
3DYNA KITSUNE (NSW)[M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
4CLOHS’ MATE [M]62443NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
5MISS JULES [M]FSHD Johnston (Boisdale)
6BERNMAR PAUL [M]36435NBTP Borradale (Rosedale)
7CRAZY TALK [M]1225.28(Q)(8)S Creighton (Giffard West)
8FIRE HIPPY [M]5NBTR Inger (Sale)
9TOY TSUNAMI [M]Res.3476FSHP Westbrook (Corio)
10MOON LIGHTNING [M]Res.88577FSHJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 3Coca Cola Ht37:35 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1USAIN BURST [M]2324FSHG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
2RASLEIGH RAMBO [M]74484NBTF Stevens (Myrtlebank)
3CHERIA BALE (NSW)[M]FSHP Hunt (Lara)
4AYSA ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
5CAN’T PROMISE [M]3825NBTJ Musselwhite (Lindenow)
6HIGH PED [M]4FSHB Toner (Giffard West)
7JABALEE [M]56NBTL Fulford (Nuntin)
8ZAP AND YAP [M]32324NBTL Russell (Sale)
9STUNNING DISPLAY [M]Res.1577826.05(Q)(8)R Delahunty (Sale)
10TOY TSUNAMI [M]Res.3476FSHP Westbrook (Corio)
Race No. 4Yes Optus Ht47:53 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BISCA ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
2SECOND EFFORT [M]7315525.47(Q)(8)J Telling (Maffra)
3UNDER THE DOME [M]27NBTG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
4RAGTIME ROSIE [M]563NBTD Rose (Cowwarr)
5ELLAVA FLYER [M]4NBTJ Musselwhite (Lindenow)
6HOLD ON WINCUP [M]FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
7BLITZ ‘EM KEATS [M]61F3425.42(Q)(7)R Floyd (Cobains)
8TYGA TALK [M]35636NBTB Proctor (Alberton West)
9SOUTHERN BOMBER [M]Res.74441NBTC Duve (Denison)
10MOON LIGHTNING [M]Res.88577FSHJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 5Morelli Furniture & Bedtime8:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUM SUM KEATS [5]4638325.31(6)R Floyd (Cobains)
2SHARKA NOVA [5]1117FSHE Sykes (Beaconsfield Upper)
3TRIGGER FINGER [5]74434NBTJ Telling (Maffra)
4MAJESTIC LEE (NSW)[5]7F183FSHC Treherne (Seabrook)
5HONDO SUPABOY [5]12824FSHC Treherne (Seabrook)
6BURNING HALO [5]22174FSHB Alford (Yarram)
7MAGENTA SKYE [5]51625NBTR Minarelli (Cranbourne)
8PURE GRAND SENOR [5]34231FSHL Gorman (Tanjil South)
9DYNA SANDY (NSW)[5]Res.84567NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
10VOSS GIRL [5]Res.86677NBTP Delahunty (Sale)
Race No. 6Topcat Video (gobis)8:35 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 650 metres at Sale Of $3,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,615 2nd: $460 3rd: $230 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED CAVIAR [5]81616FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
2ODDBALL [5]37656NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
3KNOCKIN’ MILO [5]12275FSTDJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
4HURRICANE ISAAC [5]76536FSTDA Flores (Yinnar South)
5ARISING [4]33712FSHJ Cottrell (Langwarrin)
6RYLEE’S REIGN (QLD)[4]11556FSHG Whitford (Yarram)
7IZABELLA’S GIFT [5]1866738.27(2)C Spiteri (Morwell)
8TOWBAR TEDDY [5]53334NBTP Elston (Sale)
Race No. 7Sale Mazda (gobis)8:53 PM (VIC time)
Special Event event over 520 metres at Sale Of $3,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK FLEET [4]8583829.72(7)T Sharp (Melton West)
2LINDEN MAGPIE [4]46242NBTJ Norden (Stratford)
3DAINTREE SUGAR [5]12664NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
4HOT TORNADO [5]36213FSTDG Whitford (Yarram)
6TAABINGA DREAM [4]5237430.14(1)J Connor (Rosedale)
7HARVEY PINCHER [5]57346NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
8HENRY ROSE [5]1141729.70(5)S Chignell (Rosedale)
Race No. 8Morelli Furniture & Bedtime (gobis)9:12 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 440 metres at Sale Of $3,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOFA SO GOOD [4]2441525.01(3)B Iredale (Pearcedale)
2HURRICANE HARLEY [2]8132125.23(2)J Holden (Nambrok)
3ALAN WAY [4]1227225.37(4)J Healey (Kilmany)
4MR. RUMBY [2]3218124.94(6)L Gorman (Tanjil South)
5DOUBLE HIS LUCK [1]3251424.83(8)B Whelan (Swan Reach)
6WINSTON ROSE [4]2355825.03(4)J Chignell (Rosedale)
7BATMAN [4]3513225.14(5)K Tabb (Norlane)
8SPADES AND ROSES [4]2122725.32(6)S Chignell (Rosedale)
Race No. 9Rotti Security Ht59:35 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUKE’S MATE [M]7FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
2RASLEIGH’S FOLEY [M]88735NBTW Stevens (Myrtlebank)
3COOL JOEL [M]8337NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
4SANSA BALE (NSW)[M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
5LORD KALIDOR [M]35375FSHS Jack (Dalmore)
6CHINA PLATE [M]2275NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
7HAPPY OUTLOOK (NSW)[M]317325.40(Q)(1)B Alford (Yarram)
8SHADOW SAL [M]231425.72(Q)(6)J Telling (Maffra)
9MUSMACRO STAR [M]Res.54736NBTP Mckenzie (Denison)
10STUNNING DISPLAY [M]Res.1577826.05(Q)(8)R Delahunty (Sale)
Race No. 10Bsg Bingo & Fundraising9:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAINTREE MUSTANG [5]11872NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
2HORIZON BOY [5]22751FSHW Dawes (Moe South)
3SOUTHWOOD JUMA [5]52632NBTJ Leonard-scott (Pearcedale)
4PARUMBA CORVETTE [5]17562NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
5LAETITA [5]35518NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
6MERMAID PRINCESS [5]43373FSHJ Hunt (Avalon)
7PADDY’S ARI [5]41351NBTP Tabone (Nambrok)
8LANEY KEATS [5]7576425.14(8)R Floyd (Cobains)
9MIGHTY GRUMPY [5]Res.5454725.18(1)L Fulford (Nuntin)
10LOOKING MAGICAL [5]Res.55784NBTD Williamson (Moe)
Race No. 11Monacellars10:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPRESS TICKET [5]65155FSHK Quinn (Cundare)
2YAZZ [5]4325125.68(6)L Harris (Somerville)
3GO SNIPER [5]63231FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
4TAMMY’S BILLIE [5]12427NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
5PENNY BANSER (QLD)[5]2472625.45(3)W Gieschen (Maffra)
6DIMANDU [5]26368NBTP Scott-smith (Warragul)
7BLACK BEARD [5]22512NBTM Tabb (Norlane)
8FLASH GALO [5]24332NBTC Lindrea (Valencia Creek)
9SOUTHWOOD FLAME [5]Res.58358NBTA Scott (Pearcedale)
10SUNNY ROSE [5]Res.83758NBTS Chignell (Rosedale)