Sunday, 22 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Sandown (SAP) – Sunday, 22 November 2015

Race No. 1Find On Facebook Ht12:26 PM ( time)
Maiden Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARROT IS LOOSE [M]63766FSHV Watson (Sunbury)
2PURE ZEST [M]6FSHJ Spizzirri (Donvale)
3DYNA JUGGLER (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4MILLY O’MUFFIN (NSW)[M]54445FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
5ALLEN VANK (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6ALPHA DAVID [M]85NBTJ Britton (Anakie)
7HAZY BALE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8MICK’S ANGEL [M]36225NBTA Meyer (Hoppers Crossing)
9KARINJINI ()[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
10DYNA PEANUT (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 2Follow Us @sandowndogs Ht22:44 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADDICTIVE DREW [M]74323NBTP Goold (Monbulk)
2TELLING LIES [M]FSHJ Spizzirri (Donvale)
3DYNA KRYPTO (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4BOLLY BALE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5SNAKEBITE BALE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6STORM TROOPER [M]72536NBTP Pace (Rockbank)
7ELITE SWIFT (NSW)[M]546FSHJ Selleck (Tooradin)
8ELSA BALE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9KARINJINI (WA)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
10DYNA PEANUT (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 3Provino Ht33:02 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CIZZY ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2DYNA OVERT (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
3WINTHROP FLYER [M]FSHB Tharle (Carrum Downs)
4APPARENTLY NOT [M]436NBTJ Clay (Lang Lang)
5DYNA MADDIE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6EXCEL LIKE MOSES (NSW)[M]FSHJ Greenough (Pearcedale)
7BOPA ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8MAGIC BUNNY [M]54245NBTR Rutland (Watsonia)
9KARINJINI (WA)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
10DYNA PEANUT (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 4Revolution Netball Ht43:20 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN ZHARA (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2SPACE (NSW)[M]TFSHJ Karamatic (Lara)
3DYNA IRMINUS (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4PRETOSTELLA (NSW)[M]554NBTC Capuano (Anakie)
5DILLY ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6ALPHA DEMETER [M]22532NBTJ Britton (Anakie)
7DYNA NERF (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8GALLOPING DELTA [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
9KARINJINI (WA)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
10DYNA PEANUT (NSW)[M]Res.FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 5Www.tab.com.3:36 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARLY JAY [5]63223NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
2BLACK PONTIAC (NSW)[5]46113NBTD Selleck (Tooradin)
3GREYSYND CHIEF [5]23653FSHM Chilcott (Heathcote)
4HELGA BALE (NSW)[5]65848NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
5LYNLEA JIDDY [5]37125NBTJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
6CRUCIFY [5]11334FSHT Collins (Pearcedale)
7LEGEND (NSW)[5]11881FSHP Triaca (Whroo)
8RED [5]4226829.74(2)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
Race No. 6Sky Racing (1-4 Wins) Gdr3:55 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 595 metres at Sandown Of $4,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,925 2nd: $830 3rd: $420.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACKERJACK PEST [5]42257FSHJ Cooper (Lethbridge)
2LYNLEA JAKE [5]32426FSTDJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
3ABLE CHIEF [5]1244334.77(8)J Chilcott (Heathcote)
4NATURAL OAK [5]27484NBTJ Westerlo (Clyde)
5RISE ABOVE IT [6]6532634.68(1)E Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
6LAWMAN [5]68323FSTDK Leek (Devon Meadows)
7CHUCKA BONE [5]33555NBTS Ryan (Devon Meadows)
8FLYING KAYLA [6]2211FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
9CHIVALRY [7]Res.54465NBTT Womann (Lara)
Race No. 7Rsn – Racing And Sport4:13 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROBBIE LEE (NSW)[5]64465FSHR Britton (Lara)
2LETRON JAMES (NSW)[5]65844NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
3ZARKO’S DREAM (QLD)[5]77375NBTW Mannix (Clyde)
4SHOW DAWN [5]61257NBTC Kas (Lynbrook)
5SPARKLETINI (NSW)[5]22418FSHF Carbone (Inglewood)
6BIRD SPECIAL [5]35851NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
7OUR SPINNER [5]85843NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
8INVICTUS GYPSY [5]16713NBTM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 8Tab Rewards4:37 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACKERJACK BURN [5]8341729.62(3)A Dailly (Anakie)
2GARDSMAN [4]2624129.53(6)K Leek (Devon Meadows)
3AQUA VITAE [4]4363629.37(1)D Condon (Devon Meadows)
4EBERT BALE (NSW)[5]7653829.77(2)A Dailly (Anakie)
5GEORGE SANNETTE (NSW)[4]6635429.45(3)R Britton (Lara)
6FANTASTIC SKYE (NSW)[5]61411FSHK Greenough (Pearcedale)
7MEPUNGA LEDGER [5]7211829.74(1)J Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
8TOLLBAR (NSW)[5]5718429.67(2)R Britton (Lara)
Race No. 9Celebrate Xmas At Sandown4:57 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRZELECKI [6]42643NBTS Reed (Yarram)
2TRONNIE OLDFIELD (NSW)[6]21653NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
3DYNA DITTO (NSW)[7]72562NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
4WINDSOR PRIZE [7]75652NBTB Seymour (Woodvale)
5GIA [6]23521FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6INVICTUS LAWLESS [7]2172FSHC Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
7TREWMANN (QLD)[7]56174NBTT Womann (Lara)
8KAY KAYLA [7]1126NBTJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
9TRON BRADMAN (NSW)[7]Res.23755NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
10ENDURO MISS [6]Res.1153629.79(6)P Presutto (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 10Bring Your Club To Sandown (1-5 Wins)5:13 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 595 metres at Sandown Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONNEMARA XAV [7]25146FSTDJ Maye (Drysdale)
2KAYOKO MAGIC [7]46264FSTDR Tartaglia (Newcomb)
3COFFEE ELIZABETH (NSW)[5]2715534.54(3)R Britton (Lara)
4BEFORE DAWN [5]44577FSHJ Stemmer (Bangholme)
5SIERRA (NSW)[7]18264FSTDA Dailly (Anakie)
6ANDY JAY [5]33344NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
7SNOOKY [5]34221FSTDG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
8DICK DASTARDLY [7]5T435FSTDJ Stephens (Drouin West)
9CHIVALRY [7]Res.54465NBTT Womann (Lara)
Race No. 11#welovethedogs (250+ Rank)5:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNDER TAKER [5]24645NBTM Ryan (Boronia)
2CHEEKY HAND [5]3777629.59(3)D Dean (Nyora)
3GRACE MONICA [5]5635529.67(2)R Britton (Lara)
4OUR MURRAY GREY [5]27856NBTK Wright (Elphinstone)
5LOVELY LIZZIE [5]6387529.91(6)S Tyley (Wallan)
6SHATTERED ICE [5]4335430.00(2)C Mclennan (Airport West)
7OSCAR DE SNOWMAN [5]36517FSHF Carbone (Inglewood)
8FIRE WOMAN (WA)[5]63547FSHT Scott (Clunes)
Race No. 12Www.sandowngreyhounds.com.au (250+ Rank)5:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAGWOOD [5]22317NBTL Davis (Yarram)
2TEKKI TINKER [5]8461330.41(1)E Borg (Keysborough)
3BRANDON’S WAY [5]75475NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
4ASTERIX ROSE (NSW)[5]18778FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
5MR. LEIGH [5]31468NBTS Clarke (Tooradin)
6MISS TRICKY [5]81453FSHD Hay (Maffra)
7CERBERUS [5]31445FSHD Brennan (Ross Creek)
8INVICTUS ASH [5]62652NBTM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments