Sunday 4th July 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Sandown Park – Sunday 4th July 2010
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LADY CELENA76357J A Selleck (Tooradin)
2ALLY BALE732G J Bate (Lara)
3PA'S MATE8A J Gutterson (Laverton)
4SEDUCTABLE83433T B Harris (Seymour)
5WIRED BY LEON58G Hall (Officer)
6KASPAS VEEDUB4864J R Maple (Little River)
7WEETBIX CRUNCHV ( Mileto (Thornbury)
8BROCKY DA BRICKY75878E J Stanley (Lara)
9BOMBER43252G C Bennett (Devon Meadows)
10MODERATION62231I Sergienko (Clayton Sth)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CRACKERJACK GIRLC W Mizzi (Cranbourne)
2SWELL PURSUIT2R J Redenbach (Cranbourne)
3JAY JAY'S JEWEL3P H Hili (Keysborough)
4CLEMMO'S GIFT65425S Clemmet (Preston)
5MYSTIC MCBRIDE54537A D Marum (Lara)
6SWIFT LINDA36644W N Robertson (Barnawartha)
7BUZZING BREE6468G Hall (Officer)
8SHANLYN ROSEY224L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
9MARGARET BALE53537G J Bate (Lara)
10TOKEN WEETBIX4V ( Mileto (Thornbury)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DAINTREE LOVER54221R G Boyce (Silkstone Korumburra)
2PUSH THE PAINT31851A Langton (Anakie)
3WHERE'S BRETTF1132A J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
4HORNBLOWER88227J A Selleck (Tooradin)
5THECLA BALE27571G J Bate (Lara)
6MIDNIGHT LAMP11451R Clark (Toolleen)
7MIDNIGHT ECLIPSE78442C J Bahen (Yuroke)
8SWANEE RIVER24183J C Rohan (Trafalgar)
9BABYFACE NELSON65627R J Cook (Stratford)
10KAMA BALE73754G J Bate (Lara)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MIDORI STORM46177M J Riley (Langwarrin)
2TONY TORTELLINI27637J C Rohan (Trafalgar)
3ZURI DIAMOND23732L V Iredale (Frankston)
4CHINESE EMPEROR163T R Lindsay (Newborough)
5JAIMANDY GERTIE12532P P Donohue (Upper Lurg)
6FROMELLES16363G Watts (Lara)
7SHAIANE BALE42348G J Bate (Lara)
8PEPE'S COLOUR32113J G Reynolds (Pearcedale)
9TORRESELLA36556C L Mcmillan (Drouin)
10I'VE GOT CRAFT86253A D Marum (Lara)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SINBAD'S ANGEL28534H A Cooke (Newcomb)
2BOOTMAKER37485G R Hayward (Shepparton)
3DR. LEONAROO63446R D Crawford (Pearcedale)
4CRACK IT LILEE42676M Fearnley (Yinnar)
5SHANLYN ZORRO41657L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
6RITA FLYER63575A Keating (Frankston Nth)
7DREWSTER15147R G Boyce (Silkstone Korumburra)
8TAMEIKA BALE72214G J Bate (Lara)
9JOSH CHLOEBO36168C Donnelly (South Morang)
10BRISTLEMAN24667F E Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1POWER FULL57483J Reid (Nottinghill)
2LORDIE KEATS72143J A Adlam (Cardinia)
3SAIUNG52562E R Watt (Sth Dandenong)
4SMASHVILLE41141P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
5MICRA MISS45348I L Cockerell (Buckley)
6NO MORE WOT68526D E Selleck (Tooradin.)
7PEDRO'S BATTLER37113A J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
8ERCOLE BALE75657G J Bate (Lara)
9SMOKO MICK18548C Gauci (Sunshine Nth)
10JAIMANDY LENNY58736P P Donohue (Upper Lurg)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PHELAN READY41434P C Brown (Loch)
2ARVO'S ELLIE72365J Chilcott (Iona)
3PURE CREAM52213A J Williams (Bushfield)
4STANHILL MACCA11134A J Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
5JERSEY BALE26147G J Bate (Lara)
6EXTREME INSTINCT46414D Murray (Napoleons)
7LEEROY36263D B Moore (Kialla)
8EMMA PAIGE17167W N Robertson (Barnawartha)
9COLD ALCATRAZ68486M R Patching (Langwarrin)
10PICCOLO BOY33766T Cortese (Hampton Park)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BLIKSEM42436I L Cockerell (Buckley)
2MIA TIGER46738I C Brown (Loch)
3NOT MY SON43233R C Dunne (St Albans)
4TIMELY OMEN12325G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
5FERVENT61513J C Rohan (Trafalgar)
6PURE PEACHESF2653L M Gorman (Newborough)
7IRINKA TODD63472A J Osborne (Pearcedale)
8WEDNESDAY BEERS27543D Murray (Napoleons)
9JAIMANDY LENNY58736P P Donohue (Upper Lurg)
10SMOKO MICK18548C Gauci (Sunshine Nth)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KENSINGTON GOLD12631P E Giles (Moe)
2SHOOTER BADOOTA17327M Wright (Allansford)
3MRAKOV33326F E Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
4DIN'S REQUEST72231K D Leek (Devons Meadows)
5LET HIM GO42167J R Maple (Little River)
6SHINTARO SAMURAI33332R Clark (Toolleen)
7HELLA GOOD87627G J Bate (Lara)
8MANETTI BALE62133G J Bate (Lara)
9JOSH CHLOEBO36168C Donnelly (South Morang)
10LIMBURG POWER65T48P G Reivers (Lara)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LISSA BALE31236G J Bate (Lara)
2DROOPY'S STATE185R J Cook (Stratford)
3SPLITZVILLE73213G M Brown (Officer)
4RUN RICHIE RUN2611R W Wood (Warragul)
5MISS NAH WEE4127D T Hardwick (Rosebud)
6IRINKA BRIAN15522G Osborne (Pearcedale)
7DARK ARTS51557L Cockerell (Buckley)
8NELSON34312M Fearnley (Yinnar)
9JEZZA BOY18864J A Selleck (Tooradin)
10FINALLY MITCH54667G Shingles (Eden Park)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SIR LANKAN54476D I Burnett (Drysdale)
2OROTON PRINCE43245P E Giles (Moe)
3MICA BALE32445G J Bate (Lara)
4DADDY'S ON FIRE83251J R Britton (Anakie)
5NORTHERN AURORA15831F E Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
6YOUNG TURK34622P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
7MISS AMY78161V Bromley (Raymond Island)
8PURE BING25313G F Taylor (Allansford)
9BABYFACE NELSON65627R J Cook (Stratford)
10JEZZA BOY18864J A Selleck (Tooradin)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SPECIAL COLOUR25526J F Reynolds (Pearcedale)
2STAR CHIC25326G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
3BIG MAN'S BOY35436C Kiernan (Pascoe Vale)
4RITA SKEETA2F176L Cockerell (Buckley)
5TZAR'S GIRLT3743J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
6PRIMROSE VENUS56476S Fealy (Mill Park)
7FRASER'S GOLD66284O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
8BAMBINO BALE47165G J Bate (Lara)
9PAPA ARK8377FT Cortese (Hampton Park)
10CHRISTON FANTASY48577D P Shepherdson (Werribee)