Monday, 12 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Monday, 12 September 2016

Race No. 1Jade Media Photography (275+ Rank)7:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT JARAIG (TAS)[7]26623NBTJ Hooke (Huntly)
2WHIPSTICK CHLOE [7]6323422.80(2)C Jackson (Neilborough)
3FIERY MISS [7]3417822.56(4)S Humphries (Locksley)
4CHUM’S SPECIAL [7]7342722.99(3)P Dower (Golden Square)
5KITTY HAWKE [7]45773NBTR Ellis (Heathcote)
6JACK’S ALOUETTE [7]6337522.46(2)K Ward (Mount Moriac)
7DESERT OAK [7]15456FSTDB Brown (Axedale)
8SCARLETT LAD (NSW)[7]43432NBTP Stefanos (Longwood)
9BURRAWONGA TINY [7]Res.46666NBTJ Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
10PURE SACRIFICE [7]Res.65536NBTM Salvatore (Greensborough)
Race No. 2Finer Fruits (275+ Rank)7:30 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MOO [7]1F776FSHM Groom (Longwood)
2BAMBALAM EMMA [7]3641NBTS Humphries (Locksley)
3BOOMER [7]34521NBTT Monaghan (Blakeville)
4STYLISH BILLY [7]1366822.71(6)J Walker (Arcadia South)
5GOLD TRAIL (NSW)[7]32187FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
6PRINCESS VINTAGE (NSW)[7]25878FSTDG Berry (North Lismore)
7HIGHFIELD FLIRT [7]23187FSTDN Tait (Wangaratta)
8ALICE’S ENTITY [7]16722.86(7)L Azzopardi (East Longwood)
9SOUTHPAW KNOCKA [7]Res.67357FSHC Croft (Heathcote)
10TRI CODE SAINT [7]Res.12567FSTDB Kinder (Girgarre)
Race No. 3Byers Electrical (275+ Rank)7:49 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PATTY’S PRINCE (NSW)[7]4231726.20(4)S Stefanos (Longwood)
2LETTUCE HOLD ON [7]55533NBTC Abela (Bacchus Marsh)
3HILLBILLY HELL [7]78845FSHM Nash (Little River)
4MY SIRION [7]7521626.32(6)P Westbrook (Corio)
5SCOTT EEYORE [7]5547225.91(6)E Bowles (Invergordon)
6PROVEN MALIBU [7]78355NBTS Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
7ROBBIE GALLEN (NSW)[7]78558NBTD Basile (Pascoe Vale South)
8VANDERVILLE GIRL [7]42248NBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
9JOHNY HIGHPAN [7]Res.2448625.98(5)S Stefanos (Longwood)
10GUNMETAL ANGEL [7]Res.53255NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
Race No. 4Quality Teams (275+ Rank)8:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHIPSTICK LASS [7]74214NBTC Taylor (Neilborough)
2MY NAME’S RED [7]6631NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
3RIPPLE EFF EX [7]25255FSHM Giddings (Toolleen)
4KRAKEN BETTY [7]74336NBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
5JUST RUN LEFT [7]72628NBTF Meyer (Maryborough)
6VEETEE MAGIC [7]77754NBTR Hayes (Toolleen)
7WILORA (NSW)[7]22165FSTDC Newman (Chiltern)
8EIGHT BELLS TOLL [7]76633NBTF Zeinert (Barnawartha)
9SPLIT CHIC [7]Res.4147326.08(1)A Costa (Shepparton)
10MINCA MAN [7]Res.7466726.22(1)R Hayes (Toolleen)
Race No. 5Jenny Torr (275+ Rank)8:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUGS AWAY (NSW)[6]34173NBTG Singh (Rosedale)
2FRED’S MY NAME [6]1774725.88(4)A Ferguson (Girgarre)
3MAJOR MOE (NSW)[6]6634825.97(3)G Lemin (Axedale)
4CLOVALLEY MAURI [6]47436NBTW Connell (Harston)
5KRAKEN TILDA [6]7831526.36(4)M Ellis (Nathalia)
6LILY LATIEF [6]4524625.83(6)D O’mara (Rushworth)
7MIDNIGHT EL [6]72632NBTW Lambert (Sunbury)
8MISS LUMENS [6]7575TNBTP Westbrook (Corio)
9REMEMBER TRAIN [6]Res.77357NBTD Carswell (Elmore)
10BILLILUNA [6]Res.7616726.36(1)G Robinson (Violet Town)
Race No. 6Ckh Painting (250+ Rank)8:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 650 metres at Shepparton Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGRA TRON [5]35777NBTD Geall (Lara)
2KRAKEN NITRO [5]8751638.16(1)R Comensoli (Wangaratta)
3NUGGY BURGER [5]6352238.25(1)J Formosa (Heathcote)
4MAJESTIC SEINE (QLD)[5]3387737.81(1)D Kirk (Melton West)
5GUTHRIE (TAS)[5]66654FSTDJ Chilcott (Heathcote)
6DESTINI INFERNO [5]62645FSHG Smith (Mill Park)
7MOVEFASA REG (NSW)[5]4543538.03(2)D Burkett (Girgarre)
8LEMON PATCHWORK [5]84446NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
Race No. 7Topcat Video (275+ Rank)9:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAZING MOO [5]4712225.78(5)M Groom (Longwood)
2NEV TIME [5]14517NBTS Tyley (Wallan)
3LITTLE HOREY’S [5]8335726.07(2)T Fernandes (Tragowel)
4PROVEN CROWN [5]2687825.33(7)J Formosa (Heathcote)
5HEARTBREAK LOVE [5]3551626.19(6)S Dervish (Lancaster)
6SWIFT BUNNY (NSW)[5]12374NBTD O’mara (Rushworth)
7DON’S RACER [5]81138NBTN Carthew (Newcomb)
8BULLBOAR [5]3548825.78(4)G Connell (Harston)
9BEGIN AGAIN [5]Res.45638FSTDD Reid (St Albans)
10BEFORE MY TIME [5]Res.74547NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
Race No. 8Racers Function Centre (275+ Rank)9:34 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BERT’S SPECIAL (NSW)[5]42667NBTG Berry (North Lismore)
2YORGI BLUES [5]44684FSHR Gladman (Scarsdale)
3CONTEMPLATE (QLD)[5]47547NBTS Condon (Melton South)
4ORIENTAL LORD [5]5636525.52(2)S Drummond (Heathcote)
5DYNA PRISCILLA (NSW)[5]6427425.75(5)D Burkett (Girgarre)
6GLAMOROUS CHEECH [5]55414FSHD Torr (Myers Flat)
7ROLL ‘EM SHARKY [5]86146NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
8RYLEE’S MARSHALL (QLD)[5]38684NBTG Lanigan (Swan Hill)
9KRAKEN CONCORD [5]Res.8854825.52(2)K Eyles (Murchison)
10TAT DUKE [5]Res.2627525.44(2)B Parker (Tatura)
Race No. 9Brian Beard Plumbing (275+ Rank)9:56 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZZA’S NITRO [6]2767822.69(2)A Oakley (Dixons Creek)
2MAJOR BURST [6]76226NBTR Hodgson (Axedale)
3DING DONGA (NSW)[6]61778NBTB Lord (Jindera)
4LATTE DONNY [6]5243322.59(5)P Furci (Maribyrnong)
5FOREVER LOVED [6]62352NBTC Jackson (Neilborough)
6SILVERMERE [6]3136722.92(1)G Rigg (Girgarre)
7BRUZZY BOUCHEAU [6]5528722.66(7)T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
8KRAKEN ZURI [6]5384322.69(5)D Burkett (Girgarre)
9MOREIRA MAGIC [6]Res.86846FSHP Pace (Rockbank)
10KARAOKE KEN [6]Res.67576NBTJ Walker (Arcadia South)
Race No. 10Shepparton News (275+ Rank)10:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE SWIFT (NSW)[5]4233322.58(8)J Walker (Arcadia South)
2VANDERVILLE LADY [5]83618NBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
3BLACK EDGE (QLD)[5]16487NBTM Nash (Little River)
4BIBBI [5]7438622.89(8)H Wetzels (Seymour)
5FRIZZLE IZZLE [5]25586NBTJ Hooke (Huntly)
6PETE’S TIIMEY [5]88317NBTP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
7DODGE THE COP [5]3218822.41(8)J Torr (Myers Flat)
8YOUR LITTLE MAN (NSW)[5]3316722.43(3)J Mcclelland (Jindera)
9ROSETTE [5]Res.3533722.14(6)J Mcclelland (Jindera)
10BRANDEEN ROMA [5]Res.81277FSTDN Tapp (Rosedale)
Race No. 11Railway Station Hotel (275+ Rank)10:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLY BART [5]33651NBTJ Torr (Myers Flat)
2HORSHAM MYTH (NSW)[5]25788NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
3BUNDARRA MAGIC (NSW)[5]33566FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
4FINAL BID [5]6651322.15(1)J Torr (Myers Flat)
5ROLL ‘EM MAGGIE [5]26185NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
6SILVER ROCKSTAR (NSW)[5]3788422.29(4)B Stephens (Tooborac)
7UNCOOL ALBERT [5]6742122.21(6)J Formosa (Heathcote)
8COOL BOOTS [5]85767NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
9MILBURN GOLD [5]Res.76145NBTB Milne (Kilmore)
10MOVIDA (NSW)[5]Res.68277NBTS Dervish (Lancaster)
Race No. 12Manish Gupta Accountants (275+ Rank)10:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA TOMAHAWK [5]815F522.35(8)A Norris (Sunshine)
2SILVER WOOD [5]8736622.02(4)J Mcclelland (Jindera)
3CAMPEON [5]7782122.11(8)P Frost (Heathcote)
4CHELSEA DROGBA [5]2723422.43(5)J Formosa (Heathcote)
5HOREY’S PAL [5]5218422.39(2)P Dunlevey (Cohuna)
6SUPERSTAR JATT [5]58567NBTB Klemke (Heathcote)
7TREDGAR [5]25215NBTD Torr (Myers Flat)
8GUNMETAL LAD [5]54441NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
9BLOODCELL BINDI (NSW)[5]Res.57346NBTB Lord (Jindera)
10VANDERVILLE [5]Res.7127822.23(2)M Ellis (Nathalia)