Monday, 22 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Monday, 22 July 2013

Race No. 198.5 One Fm Final (gobis)7:10 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Final event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER FRESCO [M]3226225.67(Q)(8)J Coburn (Woodstock)
2MISS CUDDLES (NSW)[M]48272NBTS Burke (Kanyapella)
3NATHANIEL BALE (NSW)[M]2624NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
4PING KING (NSW)[5]28125.96(5)A Dailly (Anakie)
5COSMIC ROYALE [M]F3132NBTD Brown (Lara)
6DYNA DEEKSEY (NSW)[5]36125.88(8)A Dailly (Anakie)
7ALLEN PATRICK (NSW)[5]6233125.99(2)A Dailly (Anakie)
8DENMAN FLYER [5]4125.99(4)D Jarvis (Westmeadows)
9ILLEGAL ASSETS [M]Res.32533NBTK Wright (Harston)
10SIXTO RODRIGUEZ (NSW)[M]Res.23243NBTP Anderton (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 2Byers Electrical Ht17:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEINFIELD [5]5467722.48(4)P Frost (Heathcote)
2FLOYD [5]67F3222.57(7)R Giles (Harston)
3GREG BALE (NSW)[5]38517NBTS Collins (Lara)
4SECRET SENSE (NSW)[5]74735FSTDK Walker (Henty)
5STYLISH DREAMER (NSW)[5]3884822.43(3)T Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
6DYNA JEZABEL (NSW)[5]1576522.18(6)G Bate (Lara)
7SAPPHIRE FLEX (NSW)[5]77771NBTM Giddings (Epping)
8KRAKEN DIAMOND [5]6618822.46(8)K Eyles (Murchison)
9STAGGER LANE [5]Res.76547FSTDM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
10ALERT COUNTRY (NSW)[5]Res.88778FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
Race No. 3Shepparton News Ht27:48 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUIGLEY BALE (NSW)[5]31786FSTDS Collins (Lara)
2TWISTED OCTANE [5]21657NBTJ Kantzidis (Richmond)
3SUPER INDIGO [5]6651122.42(4)N Tait (Wangaratta)
4GUS BALE (NSW)[5]1562622.38(6)G Bate (Lara)
5EL SOPRANO [5]14FSHC Bahen (Yuroke)
6SHINTARO PHOENIX [5]6214522.50(8)J Arthur (Lancaster)
7WOODSIDE PARK (NSW)[5]5137622.16(4)B Parker (Tatura)
8ALANA MISS [5]4474722.26(2)T Womann (Lara)
9STAGGER LANE [5]Res.76547FSTDM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
10ALERT COUNTRY (NSW)[5]Res.88778FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
Race No. 424/7 Labour Hire Ht38:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THERE’S BOBBY [5]2847122.80(3)J Larosa (Seymour)
2KESHA ROX [5]4766522.40(1)C Bahen (Yuroke)
3MACHIDA [5]2353622.25(1)J Mcclelland (Jindera)
4FLAMING FROSTY [5]17477FSHP Ellis (Heathcote)
5FULANDE (TAS)[5]12132NBTR Douglas (Heathcote)
6REVEREND MATCHY [5]75754NBTT Womann (Lara)
7PERRIN ALLEN (NSW)[5]27476NBTS Collins (Lara)
8FLAMELESS [5]3117822.48(6)A Costa (Shepparton)
9STAGGER LANE [5]Res.76547FSTDM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
10ALERT COUNTRY (NSW)[5]Res.88778FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
Race No. 5Shepparton Veterinary Clinic8:26 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA GEMMA (NSW)[4]2873725.42(3)G Bate (Lara)
2BUCKS GOLD [4]6443125.74(2)T Smart (Mooroopna)
3UNO KEE [5]24211FSTDM Auld (Tatura)
4DYNA FELIX (NSW)[5]16177FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5BURNT FUSE [5]1342325.23(6)S Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
6LONG SIGH (NSW)[5]6427225.42(8)K Walker (Henty)
7FIRST INCISION [4]5761425.50(3)T Smart (Mooroopna)
8SHADOW LANE [4]6535625.23(8)M Carter (Violet Town)
9GOLDEN GOAL [5]Res.54622FSHP Hunt (Avalon)
10FLYING BALE (NSW)[5]Res.13673FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 6Go Distance Racing – $2,000 Bonus8:48 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 650 metres at Shepparton Of $4,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,925 2nd: $830 3rd: $420.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAYLARIKKI [5]36552FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
2FLAMING SHIRAZ [5]741F6NBTP Ellis (Heathcote)
3JAW JETT (NSW)[5]24441FSTDC Russell (Kyabram)
4BREAK O’DAY [5]81232NBTM Wintle (Reservoir)
5BOMBER JACK (NSW)[5]64257FSTDG Green (St Leonards)
6KRAKEN OLD FRANK [5]54432FSTDK Eyles (Murchison)
7COOL MIKADO [5]51535FSHM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
8BRINDLE POGO [5]44445FSHS Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 7Topcat Video Productions9:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEL RIO [5]1224125.70(6)J Worsfold (Girgarre)
2SHAYNE BALE (NSW)[5]261125.74(3)G Bate (Lara)
3SWIFT DESIGN (NSW)[5]26548NBTK Walker (Henty)
4KING KANGA [5]4257525.60(8)P Boots (Merrigum)
5FLYING WEST (NSW)[5]14FSHP Hunt (Avalon)
6TAX FREE [5]8366225.68(8)T Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
7ALLEN HODNEY (NSW)[5]2112725.52(1)G Bate (Lara)
8PAUA TO PUNISH (NSW)[5]11155FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
9FIANO [5]Res.4175425.57(2)W Bocquet (Mullengandra)
10NIGEL BALE (NSW)[5]Res.35127FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 8Go Distance Racing – $2,000 Bonus9:29 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 650 metres at Shepparton Of $4,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,925 2nd: $830 3rd: $420.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRASH NIKITA [5]64421FSHR Ellis (Heathcote)
2OCKY THYME [5]43357FSTDG Long (Neilborough)
3KRAKEN MARY [5]38573NBTK Eyles (Murchison)
4CLAM DIGGER DAN (QLD)[5]66436FSHT Womann (Lara)
5MASCURI [5]16752FSTDT Smart (Mooroopna)
6CLUMSY TANK [5]42132FSHM Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
7LILY BLACK [5]54182FSTDP Dower (Golden Square)
8GIFT OF TIME (NSW)[5]74464NBTK Walker (Henty)
Race No. 9Quality Teams Ht49:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STYLISH AUTUMN [5]7F13722.44(4)F Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
2HOREY’S HOUND [5]2718822.35(8)P Dunlevey (Cohuna)
3THUNDEROUS CHEER [5]31785FSHM Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
4AXELS (NSW)[5]23355NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
5PACEY GRACIE [5]6885422.43(3)S Stefanos (Longwood)
6BEST PERFUME [5]31232NBTT Womann (Lara)
7CLASSY JEWEL (TAS)[5]53532NBTW Bocquet (Mullengandra)
8REMO BELLE [5]21146FSHN Vincent (Lal Lal)
9STAGGER LANE [5]Res.76547FSTDM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
10ALERT COUNTRY (NSW)[5]Res.88778FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
Race No. 10Foott Waste Ht510:06 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BODY SLAMMER (NSW)[5]24515FSHA Courts (Heidelberg West)
2FIRST BLOOD [5]11756NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
3REMO SKY [5]47752NBTS Colpoys (Warneet)
4PANDORA BALE (NSW)[5]76527FSTDG Bate (Lara)
5ALLEN MONKEY (NSW)[5]6F634NBTS Collins (Lara)
6SIN CARA [5]84811NBTG Rigg (Girgarre)
7BENNY BOWEN [5]11547FSHM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
8FETA CHEESE [5]313FSTDR Douglas (Heathcote)
9STAGGER LANE [5]Res.76547FSTDM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
10ALERT COUNTRY (NSW)[5]Res.88778FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
Race No. 11Finer Fruit Ht610:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER DUPER LAD [5]1186FNBTG Edwards (Broadford)
2DYNA LENT (NSW)[5]36676FSHP Hunt (Avalon)
3STREET LIFE [5]12126FSHN Vincent (Lal Lal)
4AMER FORT [5]4122122.43(Q)(4)T Jones (Chiltern)
5RAW SCRAWLA [5]1224622.82(6)J Fothergill (Numurkah)
6KREUZER ON FIRE [5]1467722.42(6)N Tait (Wangaratta)
7PATTIMORE POWER [5]75886FSTDD Walker (Richardson)
8RUBY TUESDAY [5]3574122.34(8)D Keanelly (Marong)
9STAGGER LANE [5]Res.76547FSTDM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
10ALERT COUNTRY (NSW)[5]Res.88778FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)