Monday, 23 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Monday, 23 November 2015

Race No. 1Byers Electrical Ht17:06 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN CROWN [7]23324NBTP Clark (Wangaratta)
2OPAL FLYER [7]56761NBTF Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
3CHARLIE ROCKET [7]122.18(2)J Shaw (Yarrawonga)
4SHE’S ALL AUSSIE (NSW)[7]63633NBTS Quinlan (Rushworth)
5RONRAY DELUXE (NSW)[7]12822.49(2)R Steele (Moama)
6OH LELE SIMON [7]38462FSHC Medcraft (Yarrawonga)
7PAULA’S DELIGHT [7]21343FSTDP Macklin (Kialla West)
8TAIL PIPE [7]43345FSHS Ferguson (Avalon)
9LITTLE ARANDT [7]Res.63177FSHM Brealey (Exford)
10CRACKERJACK CAM [7]Res.65643NBTM Gibbons (Lara)
Race No. 2Shepparton News Ht27:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST BE PATIENT [7]64346FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
2SHE’S DEE ROCKET [7]84261NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
3GUNNER MOLLOY [7]1372522.70(1)W Bocquet (Mullengandra)
4CALL ME SWIFT (NSW)[7]61FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
5SOLITARY TEAR [7]52244FSHC Jackson (Neilborough)
6ISHKA [7]6615NBTM Morrissey (Strathfieldsaye)
7DIAMOND DANCER (NSW)[7]47667FSHG Campbell (Anakie)
8MAXIMUM BELLA [7]24167FSHM Gibbons (Lara)
9BIG BLUE CHIC [7]Res.55857NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
10CRISTAL SURF (NSW)[7]Res.78748NBTF Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
Race No. 3Dpr Insurance Brokers Ht37:49 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC CHOIR (NSW)[7]3234322.70(4)G Glass (Kyabram)
2RAVEL [7]51345NBTS Quinlan (Rushworth)
3MISTEL ALLEN (NSW)[7]53268FSHF Matthyssen (Red Lion)
4STELLA ETIOLE [7]135FSHD Pell (Toolleen)
5OH LELE SUZI [7]62351FSTDG Campbell (Anakie)
6HEADS NO TAIL [7]46341FSHS Keating (Aspendale Gardens)
7WHIPSTICK CHLOE [7]6232722.80(2)C Taylor (Neilborough)
8JUST SMILE [7]23612FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
9LITTLE ARANDT [7]Res.63177FSHM Brealey (Exford)
10BIG BLUE CHIC [7]Res.55857NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
Race No. 4Jade Media Photography Gdr8:09 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 650 metres at Shepparton Of $4,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,925 2nd: $830 3rd: $420.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALM BLISS (NSW)[M]85143FSHC Treherne (Lara)
2SEMJASE [7]65673NBTD Petersen (Wangaratta)
3GUTTA JOURNALISM [M]2FSTDB Van schaik (Wangaratta)
4SNOW HAWKE (NSW)[7]66377FSTDF Rachele (Shepparton)
5POWER SENSATION [7]1FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
6MUM’S GEM [7]24532FSHJ Desaubin (Langwarrin)
7BLUSH BURST [7]45625NBTM Hynes (Arcadia)
8AHLENNY (NSW)[7]57321FSTDE Sladdin (Sebastopol)
9JOHNSON ARANDT [M]Res.75386FSHM Zammit (Exford)
10BURRAWONGA KEVAN [7]Res.84636FSTDJ Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
Race No. 5Shepparton To Meadows Ht18:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGHFIELD BESSIE [5]5732425.90(3)N Tait (Wangaratta)
2LAREDO (NZ)[5]32852NBTC Treherne (Lara)
3SAME DAY (NSW)[5]4541325.85(1)M Carter (Kialla)
4STAGGERLICIOUS [5]8833625.67(4)R Ellis (Heathcote)
5DARCY’S ENTITY [5]3423725.42(2)M Wallworth (Gisborne)
6SISCO FLYER [5]6864825.86(8)A Marum (Corop)
7IT’S AN ILLUSION [5]61268NBTM Repia (Long Gully)
8COWBOY JURY (SA)[5]6232125.69(8)J Fothergill (Heathcote)
9DON FIRE [5]Res.8445225.50(7)P Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
10OH LELE PETER [5]Res.73644NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
Race No. 6Shepparton To Meadows Ht28:46 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEPUNGA BRODIE [5]67614NBTG Webb (White Hills)
2CRACKERJACK BILL [5]1778725.60(7)J Cooper (Lethbridge)
3KALIMNA SPRITE [5]7156325.32(7)K Eyles (Murchison)
4ULTIMATE JACK [5]6513725.86(5)K Bentley (Yarrawonga)
5TAKEDOWN [5]71213NBTD Anthony (Warragul)
6VOLTA ALLEN (NSW)[5]32771NBTJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
7WINFIELD SAMMY [5]44624NBTC Grenfell (Avalon)
8SUPREME DEAL [5]16438FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
9DON FIRE [5]Res.8445225.50(7)P Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
10OH LELE PETER [5]Res.73644NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
Race No. 7Shepparton To Meadows Ht39:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANT HILL MOB [5]6415525.48(6)D Hills (Taradale)
2WHO TOLD RED [5]62517FSHR Britton (Lara)
3CHASE THE BREEZE (NSW)[5]12431FSHI Murray (Tooradin)
4MAXIMUM OWIE [5]1431825.38(1)J Cooper (Lethbridge)
5BECOME THE FUSE [5]42454FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
6SMOOTH REBEL (NSW)[5]1525625.45(6)J Formosa (Heathcote)
7CRYSTAL CAMEO [5]28525NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8COUSIN COSMO [5]43642NBTC Treherne (Lara)
9DON FIRE [5]Res.8445225.50(7)P Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
10OH LELE PETER [5]Res.73644NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
Race No. 8Racers Function Centre9:29 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET BARBADOS [5]11635FSTDR Britton (Lara)
2SMOKEM JIMMY (NSW)[5]74641NBTM Carter (Kialla)
3ROMAN BAROQUE (NSW)[5]3257325.42(2)S Humphries (Locksley)
4NOT HELD (NSW)[4]86567NBTJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
5LE LUCA [5]3417125.61(5)J Formosa (Heathcote)
6VELLOWAY [5]23524FSHJ Briffa (Lara)
7PLAY A KAZOO [4]4632225.43(3)G Glass (Kyabram)
8PUD [5]84167FSHJ Desaubin (Langwarrin)
9HELERAY STEELE [5]Res.4645425.50(2)H Sellars (Pranjip)
Race No. 9Elite Collars & Leads Final (gobis)9:48 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $3,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MENDES [4]1228122.14(2)R Glass (Kyabram)
2RENNICANE [4]5221122.33(7)R Glass (Kyabram)
3IDO VOODOO (QLD)[4]5523122.22(6)J Taylor (Kyabram)
4WATTA GOOD DEE [5]63882NBTD Irby (Rosebud)
5WEST ON TEDDY (TAS)[4]6241122.32(3)R Britton (Lara)
6WE FROFF DAT [5]2534222.31(2)M Giddings (Toolleen)
7BLUE AWAY [5]41532NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8MIGHTY HULK (NSW)[5]4552222.32(8)T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
9HANDSOME COSMO [5]Res.64173NBTM Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
10RAMBO’S PARTY [5]Res.7158322.35(1)M Hehir (Viewbank)
Race No. 10Shepparton To Meadows Ht410:11 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAMBO’S PARTY [5]7158325.63(3)M Hehir (Viewbank)
2MISS ICY FANTASY [5]6713825.74(3)S Dervish (Stanhope)
3FLYING HOLLY [5]1321425.74(5)J Formosa (Heathcote)
4CALL ME GEE [5]312F3FSHR Britton (Lara)
5CRAVE [5]3125525.73(5)C Arthur (Lancaster)
6DEANO’S GADGET [5]81448FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
7SONNY’S TAS [5]5747225.70(1)D Warburton (Tatura)
8NELIEL BALE (NSW)[5]71222FSTDJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
9DON FIRE [5]Res.8445225.50(7)P Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
10OH LELE PETER [5]Res.73644NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
Race No. 11Brian Beard Plumbing10:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRUZZY BOUCHEAU [6]8878225.73(2)T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
2STARTIN TO SHAKE [6]5133425.98(1)D Moore (Kialla)
3TANNAHILL [6]23413FSHR Matthews (Arcadia South)
4NANCY MAY (NSW)[6]3331525.63(2)W Bocquet (Mullengandra)
5PROPER BLUEY (NSW)[6]5132225.55(3)F Rachele (Shepparton)
6FANCY SAM (NSW)[6]4121225.53(1)R Steele (Moama)
7GELWIX [6]82242NBTC Taylor (Neilborough)
8IT IS WRITTEN [6]73281FSHJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
Race No. 12Sgrc Vet Now Open10:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDEROUS NIGHT [5]2574325.73(3)F Meyer (Maryborough)
2COOTA’S CAZALY (NSW)[5]2642325.54(7)B Kinder (Girgarre)
3ZELEMAR STORM [5]66716FSTDR Britton (Lara)
4COSMIC GOLDIE [5]14434NBTC Treherne (Lara)
5EXTRA CUDDLES [5]45473FSTDC Barnard (Longwarry)
6COSMIC SHEZ (NSW)[5]73311NBTJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
7FOXY GEMS [5]52155NBTC Barnard (Longwarry)
8SPUR TRON [5]2656125.72(4)M Fothergill (Numurkah)
9HELERAY STEELE [5]Res.4645425.50(2)H Sellars (Pranjip)

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of