Monday 28th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For – Monday 28th November 2011

Race No. 124/7 Labour Hire Final ()07:07PM (VICtime)
Maiden Final event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,652,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $1,651,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEA DYNASTY22872NBTT Womann (Lara)
2OUT THE DOOR432NBTB W Lock (Eaglehawk)
3STRAALEN53122.39J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
4MINI MALIBU34432NBTC M Taylor (Raywood)
5CAPTAINS MOUNT26122.31M T Carter (Violet Town)
6NORMA ROSE5122.54S Carswell (Elmore)
7TIGE’S JEWEL365122.84M C Morrissey (Strathdale)
8ORIENTAL LILLY2122NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
9SISTER KATE643NBTJ M Mcclelland (Jindera)
10JAIMANDY LEO33NBTP P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
Race No. 2Finer Fruits07:29PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEO THE LINE6122FFSTDM T Carter (Violet Town)
2VALLETTA GRACE52453NBTJ F Nicholls (Melton West)
3ALANA MISS31322FSHT Womann (Lara)
4DE NOOIJER1154NBTC Russell (Kyabram)
5RUTHERFORD5413322.59T J Jones (Chiltern)
6HARTMAN12FSHR Henness (Heathcote)
7JAY JAY’S GUN6838122.70B J King (Mincha)
8CLOVALLEY REIGN2416422.83W L Connell (Harston)
9MARKEV BOY68651NBTM G Niele (Berringa)
10JAYDO’S GIRL1446822.91M D Campbell (Huntly)
Race No. 3Shepparton Retravision07:49PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NED EX1251522.57J M Carr (Glenrowan)
2QUEEN NAYIS565F3NBTM J Gibbons (Lara)
3RAPID RUBY2271722.55M M Shaw (Yarrawonga)
4SPEED PRINCE4535322.89C Russell (Kyabram)
5EL PANCHEZ34316NBTN P (Tullamarine)
6NO BRAINER55243FSHM G Niele (Berringa)
7LEICA LOADA87142NBTA Courts (Corio)
8SUPRISE PRINCESS66323NBTT B Smart (Mooroopna)
9WALKAWAY TRUE52727FSTDM G Niele (Berringa)
10TAT AWESOME6184822.48B R Parker (Tatura)
Race No. 4Jade Media Photography Final08:06PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Final event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $2,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,435 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EARLY RETURN1472122.75M Chilcott (Heathcote)
2UNIQUE VENOM3376122.26L Smith (Maryborough)
3AMERICAN RED25F52NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4JAY’S BIG DADDY7644122.40J L Scott (Gisborne South)
5CONCHALIO4121122.32C M Taylor (Raywood)
6EV’S BOY5166122.71M Mihailovic (Jacana)
7WILSON’S VENOM7542122.46L Smith (Maryborough)
8ITZ A BLUEBOY3543122.50C Whitford (Yarram)
9RYAN’S SOX3287222.57R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
10NIGHT WING83732NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
Race No. 5Topcat Video Productions08:28PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOWSTREET SENTRY8561526.13M G Niele (Berringa)
2STOLEN GOODS7682726.02J Formosa (Heathcote)
3ALBENATOR8211225.42L S Moore (Golden Square)
4JET BLAST53413NBTM T Carter (Violet Town)
5PEDRO BOY38578FSHT Womann (Lara)
6DIMON DEVIL3354525.62B J Bryce (Invergordon)
7WARRABILLA12711FSTDJ S Shaw (Yarrawonga)
8GINGER JET68737NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
9LUCRATIVE DEAL75625NBTA R Symons (Huntly)
10WEETBIX SPIRIT86557NBTV ( Mileto (Thornbury)
Race No. 6Solar City Office Equipment (gobis)08:50PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 650 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,752,570 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,220 2nd: $350 3rd: $1,751,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANOTHER WEETBIX75317FSHV ( Mileto (Thornbury)
2TIGERY ROSE8214838.38R W Marriner (Lalor)
3OXFORD LANDING35231NBTR E Gilmore (Arcadia)
4FLYING CONTROL26418NBTD K Sheridan (Talbot)
5PUNK WARRIORF5445FSTDM Briganti (Tuerong)
6SISCO TURBO41214FSHJ Galea (Lara)
7ROBERT ANDREW42348NBTR J Britton (Lara)
8DAINTREE LOVER42433FSHJ Reddoch (Healesville)
9TRACK CONTROL48157NBTD K Sheridan (Talbot)
10MANDY MILNE1268738.21B J Milne (Kilmore)
Race No. 7Greater Shepparton09:08PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,745 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,220 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVENT HORIZON4622325.85M G Niele (Berringa)
2BURRAWONGA JOY6215525.77J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
3SHEZA WEETBIX33224NBTV ( Mileto (Thornbury)
4ROXY’S FLAME24535NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
5COOL KAT ERNIE787F425.80D J Langley (Cranbourne)
6FOOSE1216325.68G A Bahen (Tallygaroopna)
7OCTANE BABY1256525.83L M Bannan (Violet Town)
8KHUMBU44375NBTR J Britton (Lara)
Race No. 8Foott Waste & Recycling09:29PM (VICtime)
Free For All event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $2,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,435 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDERGUNS1412225.48J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
2WITCH HUNT6612125.41T K Auld (Tatura)
3PROVEN PUZZLE3167625.58M T Carter (Violet Town)
4LEGGY ELLE5231625.52B Kinder (Girgarre)
5LE PIPPY3346525.83J Formosa (Heathcote)
6FIRST INCISION1617725.54T B Smart (Mooroopna)
7TOP PLEDGE2552525.49T Comensoli (Wangaratta)
8RODIONOVA1741125.74G J Glass (Kyabram)
Race No. 9Neatline Homes09:50PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,745 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,220 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT AN CREATIVE1335422.32J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
228543NBTR J Britton (Lara)
3MOLLY’S LIZZIE4123722.36M J Siakew (Bendigo)
4FALAY ALLEN41114FSTDG J Bate (Lara)
5VALLETTA FLAME5818622.50J F Nicholls (Melton West)
6ZALDINI4115522.28R Clark (Toolleen)
7HEPSTAR2733122.20W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
8OAKMONT KIMMI3256822.25M J Gibbons (Lara)
9MANETTI BALE57766FSHB Groom (Longwood)
10PRINCESS OLIVIA4826522.63W L Connell (Harston)
Race No. 10Quest Shepparton10:08PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TASI72152NBTG W Connell (Harston)
2BOROUGH BOOF7371425.53B W Lock (Eaglehawk)
3TARGET OCTANE63857NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4SCARLET MAID64141NBTK A Marriner (Lalor)
5PURE RULER1733325.74J Reddoch (Healesville)
6CINQUE BELLA15736NBTC Medcraft (Costerfield)
7MISTER CHARLIE83248NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
8HENDO2447426.12B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
9LADY FIREBALL38377FSTDG M Campbell (Peechelba)
10COPELAND GAZE76555NBTA R Symons (Huntly)
Race No. 11Www.24-7labourhire.net.10:30PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOLTAGE LINE3335522.57M B Osborne (Goorambat)
2IT’S KOOL DANNY24111FSTDM G Niele (Berringa)
3CODY SAM22561NBTJ M Carr (Glenrowan)
4INNER FOX45141FSHA Cole (Lara)
5HOTEL BACI51457FSHM Briganti (Tuerong)
6RYAN’S SOX3287222.57R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
7AUSSIE REBEL43184FSHP Akathiotis (Reservoir)
8FLEET KING8221422.24J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
9MAJOR NOVA7555622.31C Russell (Kyabram)
10EL BLAZING55437NBTT Womann (Lara)
Race No. 12The 10:48PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINI MITCH1253FSHT Womann (Lara)
2STOMP YOUR FEET8641525.70C J O’Brien (Tallygaroopna)
3WARATAH VIEW3363825.95M J Gibbons (Lara)
4JACKA BOY8823725.91C Russell (Kyabram)
5CLOVALLEY VIV86663NBTG W Connell (Harston)
6ENDORSE1525.88M J Auld (Tatura)
7MADDISON DEE71756NBTD Furey (Lockwood South)
8REDMOND STREET4212725.99G M Campbell (Peechelba)
9FULL LOST IT67587FSHS Wells (Nagambie)
10LADY FIREBALL38377FSTDG M Campbell (Peechelba)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments