Wednesday 1st February 2012

Box Draw For – Wednesday 1st February 2012

Race No. 1Foott Waste & Recycling03:32PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BING BEARF2746NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
2GEORGIA JANE73FSHR J Glass (Kyabram)
3HANG ON WAIT42636NBTP J Frost (Heathcote)
4DAISY DOP47565NBTS J Waycott (Springhurst)
5PRINCE VALIANT46188FSHB Ender (St Albans)
6CLOVALLEY MICK85527NBTW L Connell (Harston)
7CLOVALLEY JEANIE57564NBTW L Connell (Harston)
8COOL ZOOM787NBTS E Stefanos ()
9CLOVALLEY BUTCH757FSTDG W Connell (Harston)
10FLOYD3332NBTD B Moore (Kialla)
Race No. 2The 03:51PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLE’S BERTA32847FSHR J Baker (St Albans)
2AT THE FLICKS75765FSHB Ender (St Albans)
3BUBSY MALOUF66FSTDT W Gottsche (Healesville)
4KOALEY42273FSTDA J Armstrong (Huntly)
5SLICK TURBO4464NBTA J Hitchcock (Tennyson)
6ROXEY’S GHOST8265NBTB J Bryce (Invergordon)
7LADY SPEED WELL63524NBTS O’Brien (Ballan)
8KAMAROOKA GIRL72386NBTC M Taylor (Raywood)
9SHUFFLE’S38555NBTB W Mcnamara (Junortoun)
10HUNGRY HUNTER44334NBTA W Burnett (Junortoun)
Race No. 3Shepparton Retravision04:12PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG DUDE8865725.68B J Martell (Tallangatta)
2COOL FACINATE6677725.83G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
3JOSH’S CONQUEST15267NBTD C Kirk (Craigieburn)
4BOURNE TO BOLT24776FSHJ Stavropoulos (Craigieburn)
5GO BOC674F4NBTB A Lord (Nth Albury)
6BOBBY BE GOOD12246NBTV M Humphries (Locksley)
7ROYAL POTTS8346326.29P Triaca (Lima)
8SNAKE CHARMER3345826.08S O’Brien (Ballan)
9MY COUSIN VITO5517825.85S L Thomas (Sandon)
10SMARTBUCKS6571825.81T B Smart (Mooroopna)
Race No. 4Jade Media Photography04:31PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELLISA’S DIVA18385FSHD B Franklin (Lang Lang)
2SUPER EFFECTIVE3341422.91J R Donaldson (Euroa)
3JUST JOHN41552NBTK J Hunt (Eaglehawk)
4ENTER SHIKARI37367FSHB J Milne (Kilmore)
5FOO FIGHTER7148822.76A M Rocke (Broadford)
6CHILE RUM7186FSHV M Humphries (Locksley)
7BIG WHEELS65887NBTJ Donnelly (Eden Park)
8NEXT CONTESTANT56684NBTS Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
9WINTER ROAD815622.72D L Warburton (Tatura)
10BEER SIPPER6563622.43P Dickman (Broadford)
Race No. 524/7 Labour Hire04:52PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICKO52834NBTP Triaca (Lima)
2WATTO’S WONDER64685NBTM W Davis (Altona Green)
3WILD BIG DADDY43446NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
4MISTER PATIENCE34588NBTS E Stefanos (Longwood)
5COLMATIC78275NBTN G Burns (Rushworth)
6MY BLUE LADY21275FSTDA J Armstrong (Huntly)
7INCLINATION24667NBTA W Burnett (Junortoun)
8VOCAL WHISPER67847NBTG R Edwards (Broadford)
9PAVLICH33745NBTS Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
10ATTENTION PLEASE24387NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
Race No. 6Neatline Homes05:11PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURE RULER8245625.74J Reddoch (Healesville)
2JAIMANDY PAT1528525.93P P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
3MISTER CHARLIE84325NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
4LUCKY I’M FAST7476725.73S E Stefanos (Longwood)
5INTO THE MIST64785NBTS L Thomas (Sandon)
6RHONIN’S BLADE57778NBTR Bibic (Bendigo )
7LEKTRA GOLD8521525.85J Formosa (Heathcote)
8WARRABILLA11487NBTJ S Shaw (Yarrawonga)
9SMARTBUCKS6571825.81T B Smart (Mooroopna)
10DASHING DAME58546FSTDG Beattie (Ashwood)
Race No. 7Greater Shepparton05:32PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGAN DELIGHT8558722.17P J Clark (Wangaratta)
2CEE 4276722.32N R Tait (Wangaratta)
3ARNHEM ACCIDENT56753NBTB J Philippe (Kilmore)
4RUSTIC KING37777NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
5BIG BLUE TOMATO4452222.54P E White (Katamatite)
6FAWN HYDE6722522.44J R Donaldson (Euroa)
7WHAT AN IMPACT8563422.42S E Stefanos (Longwood)
8MEGA MINT67355FSHJ W Reddoch (Healesville)
9PURE INTENSITY54647NBTP R Lambert (Melton)
10LISBON TOMATO75432NBTM W Davis (Altona Green)
Race No. 8Finer Fruits05:51PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NORTHERN RAMBLER5277725.77G F Mcmillan (Eaglehawk)
2VELVET SKY7876225.69P C Stanwix ( North)
3BURRAWONGA JOY6256425.77J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
4YO GABBA GABBA41478NBTG Couldridge (Newstead)
5CELEBRATION4675525.68V Giles (Bamawm)
6PARAGON ELLE76538NBTG Rossin (Reservoir)
7ALL INN BRADY3577725.72T Duncan (Harston)
8EGGY MORRIS48584NBTC W Xuereb (Hoppers Crossing)
9PURE SAQUAN56327FSTDS L Thomas (Sandon)
10ZIEBELL7767825.84Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 9Topcat Video Productions06:11PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOLTAGE LINE5527822.57M B Osborne (Goorambat)
2BOWSTREET SPIRIT65534FSTDG J Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
3LYNIE MAC1834522.56P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
4LUCY ROBBO78678FSHC Medcraft (Costerfield)
5MY MATE ROCKY6668623.16J Formosa (Heathcote)
6MOVE MOTION3518122.62W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
7SECRET RAIDER3562522.61D B Franklin (Lang Lang)
8NAUGHTY PRINCE8758422.53M Tabb (Anakie)
9SPIRIT OF GIGI6857822.71G Beattie (Ashwood)
10VEE TEE SNIPPETS2145522.66C B Burton (Euroa)
Race No. 10Quest Shepparton06:29PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEN DOESCHATE34335FSHB D Bunworth (Casterton)
2VAPOUR FLASH1625.74W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
3CHOCTANE37626NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
4MUSTANG JILLY83374NBTM J Edwards (Broadford)
5CEE SNAKE5T71526.04N R Tait (Wangaratta)
6ALL INN MORE4551726.04T Duncan (Harston)
7BLONDE ZEPHA44816NBTW H Elson (Seymour)
8STULO75735NBTK B Lingard (Kilmore)
9DASHING DAME58546FSTDG Beattie (Ashwood)
10I’M A THINKER21755FSTDS Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
Race No. 11Solar City Office Equipment06:49PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIND WARRIOR8143322.66M Tabb (Anakie)
2BEAR GRILLS886F7FSHA R Harding (Hamilton)
3SOHO LEGENDF8325NBTS O’Brien (Ballan)
4CLAIRE FORLANI5368622.70W H Elson (Seymour)
5SPEED PRINCE5375822.89C Russell (Kyabram)
6COLD ATTACK87756NBTS L Thomas (Sandon)
7LARA’S ENFORCER8853322.77P Triaca (Lima)
8BILLY SHINES52F4722.68J R Donaldson (Euroa)
9GALLIC THYME2311FSHG L Long (Neilborough)
10SUPER SHY5578622.65B J Philippe (Kilmore)
Race No. 12Www.shepparton.org.au07:06PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WANALTA PRINCESS31887NBTB J Martell (Tallangatta)
2SOLID BOOF18681NBTS Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
3OUR BLUEAGLE8878422.60R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
4HOT AND FAST1858T22.69S E Stefanos (Longwood)
5HIGH CADENCE21355FSHR D Mcrae (Junction Village)
6TIME SHARE3223822.73G L Long (Neilborough)
7DRY DOCK37886NBTW L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
8CINQUE BELLA4372322.58C Medcraft (Costerfield)
9SHATTERING3168722.58D B Franklin (Lang Lang)
10RUTHERFORD3566522.59T J Jones (Chiltern)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments