Wednesday 21st September 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Wednesday 21st September 2011

Race No. 1Www.24-7labourhire.net.au03:46PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AZARENKA65NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
2DAYDREAMER62757FSTDB L Ryan (Werribee)
3VAMPIRO66825FSTDJ H Arthur (Lancaster)
4PETAL POWER27444FSHG Rossin (Reservoir)
5CHA CHU42248NBTS Reardon (Seymour)
6TRENTUS33546NBTM W Davis (Altona Green)
7KOKO GOLD355FSHW A Shand (Melton South)
8PAINT DA FENCE73454NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
9NANCY JAY32223NBTD L Jarvis (Heathcote)
10KIDANCHO’S LASS64886NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
Race No. 2Solar City Office Equipment04:09PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEL TORO88372NBTA M Rocke (Broadford)
2COOL MARTINI44388FSHR Bibic ( )
3DAMIKA7564NBTS E Stefanos ()
4NICK’S MY MATE55728FSHT P Howat (Glenroy)
5TUBESMAN516FSHL S Moore (Golden Square)
6EAGLE GIRL73223NBTA J Kiley (Shepparton)
7SUPER LULU88787NBTB J Philippe (Kilmore)
8BILL’S ROCKET57236FSHG J Glass (Kyabram)
9COLD ATTACK82653NBTS L Thomas (Sandon)
10LUCKY KOBYBOYN36785NBTH A Wetzels (Seymour)
Race No. 3The 04:26PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ISA SANDY86687FSHR J Tolson (Maryborough)
2MANGO CHUTNEY52635NBTM W Davis (Altona Green)
3GRUMP ROYALE6346NBTW L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
4KISS ME DONKEY73863NBTA D Blake (White Hills)
5BURRAWONGA LAD24653NBTJ Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
6MISTER PATIENCE45226NBTS E Stefanos (Longwood)
7PLENTY MISS34NBTT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
8SAINT AUGUSTINE324FSTDA F Martin (Murtoa)
9SHOWOOD GIRL57874NBTA Shovan (Echuca)
10SUPER MARVEN48FSHR Brodtman (Westmeadows)
Race No. 4Foott Waste & Recycling04:49PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL POTTS55625NBTP Triaca (Lima)
2BURRAWONGA JOY2674325.77J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
3LUCKY I’M FAST1378625.73S E Stefanos (Longwood)
4GUNNA GET YA22253NBTW Hooke (Huntly)
5COOL FACINATE6663125.96G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
6KID FREDDIE8755225.79E T Wetmore (Fawkner)
7ELITE LOMBO3726825.76N L Gost (Little River)
8LET’S CELEBRATE5422526.30B J Milne (Kilmore)
9COPELAND GAZE46227NBTA R Symons (Huntly)
10RETTOC RULZ34731FSHP R Lambert (Melton)
Race No. 5Damsels Dash (1-4 Wins) Ht105:06PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Heat N/P event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEBSTAR MILNE4365625.89B J Milne (Kilmore)
2NURSE ALLY13777FSTDN L Gost (Little River)
3SHADED51526.06J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
4EXFORD FURY75272NBTB Mcintyre (Exford)
5MIZZY 5131TFSTDS Steiner (Warneet)
6TREVI’S IMAGE6428825.81A F Osborne (Goorambat)
7TASH6464825.94K J Eyles (Murchison)
8DONS DAUGHTER74874NBTN M Carthew (Newcomb)
9GLEN HUGIEY6564626.05H Bonderenko (Tallygaroopna)
10NIKITA SUNRISE7666625.97J R Donaldson (Euroa)
Race No. 6Damsels Dash (1-4 Wins) Ht205:29PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Heat N/P event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT AND FAST45185NBTS E Stefanos (Longwood)
2MAGANDA LADY81586NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
3BROOK’S SHOW74684FSHJ P Psaila (Little River)
4CHEEKY CHOPS64675FSHP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
5PHYLLIS ELLEN5418825.95R R Reardon (Seymour)
6BURRAWONGA JEN74866NBTJ Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
7PLENTY PEARL21625.76T Salpigtidis (Plenty)
8TYPHOON MAHTE8225126.42K Brooks (Apsley)
9GLEN HUGIEY6564626.05H Bonderenko (Tallygaroopna)
10GO BOC77755NBTB A Lord (Nth Albury)
Race No. 7Damsels Dash (1-4 Wins) Ht305:49PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Heat N/P event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POPULAR JESSIE3456526.00A Norris (Wangaratta)
2MISTRESS CHING51631FSHP A Abela (Point Cook)
3LIL MISS FANTASY1565FFSTDP J Smith (Sunbury)
4BRINDI TOMATO1422225.89P E White (Katamatite)
5TARMAC BEAUTY64157NBTL C Christopherson (Wunghnu)
6UNO STAR74453NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
7LORETTA WEST35713FSHJ K Pertzel (Kangaroo Flat)
8ABOVE THE LAW35143NBTS E Stefanos (Longwood)
9GO BOC77755NBTB A Lord (Nth Albury)
10LUCKY GEM88688NBTB C Brown (Axedale)
Race No. 8Damsels Dash (1-4 Wins) Ht406:10PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Heat N/P event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HER MUM’S GIRL7722525.69D J Irby (Rosebud)
2MYA STARLING5283625.93P J Frost (Heathcote)
3CRUISING JESSICA34224NBTS Wells (Nagambie)
4NAPA VALLEY42235NBTT J Jones (Chiltern)
5LOVE OF PARIS77315NBTA M Rocke (Broadford)
6INTO THE MIST77544FSHR C Dunne (St Albans)
7MAGIC CASTLE76542NBTD T Oborne (St Kilda)
8BELLA CHANELLE47163NBTP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
9NIKITA SUNRISE7666625.97J R Donaldson (Euroa)
10RAYGIO GIRL7756726.22T R Shovan (Yea)
Race No. 9Finer Fruits06:30PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR JOHNATHAN3877FNBTB J Philippe (Kilmore)
2KRISBAR SPARK44786NBTW Hooke (Huntly)
3CLOSING SPEED36168NBTP F Downes (Redesdale)
4SUPERMEN LOVER67787NBTS L Thomas (Sandon)
5RYAN’S SOX5F76222.57R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
6HOT TERRAIN3583322.24M Chilcott (Heathcote)
7BLUEY’S JOY8544F22.37B W Mcnamara (Junortoun)
8SUPER CREATIVE4162122.61J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
9HEPSTAR3573622.20W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
10BIG JOEY55233FSHK R Ward (Mount Moriac)
Race No. 10Shepparton Retravision06:51PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NORTHERN NICK4536322.64N R Tait (Wangaratta)
2ATTENTION PLEASE4646722.86P M Boots (Merrigum)
3RAINBOW SERPENT65346NBTG Couldridge (Newstead)
4RAGING POWER74564NBTH A Wetzels (Seymour)
5LYNIE MAC8314122.56P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
6HOT AN CREATIVE3312122.45J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
7COLMATIC5658222.64A J Kiley (Shepparton)
8VOLTAGE LINE2413222.79M B Osborne (Goorambat)
9KALIMNA FORCE8285722.60R O Sharples (Murchison)
10SHEP’S REVENGE7157422.75D J Carswell (Elmore)
Race No. 11Topcat Video Productions07:07PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLAYOQUOT3524FNBTR O Sharples (Murchison)
2HENDO7555726.12B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
3DEVIL’S DILEMMA72488NBTS L Thomas (Sandon)
4CHIKI REVENGE81888FSHK M Kubik (Epping)
5ZOOMBA3834126.22B Hooke (Huntly)
6LUCRATIVE DEAL86534NBTA R Symons (Huntly)
7SHIRDON HI FIVE2741625.90D M Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
8LIKA TORNADO84561NBTY Andrews ( North)
9RETTOC RULZ34731FSHP R Lambert (Melton)
10COPELAND GAZE46227NBTA R Symons (Huntly)
Race No. 12Jade Photography07:26PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGAL ANDY4888722.72W A Shand (Melton South)
2FORTE MARTINO1677622.91L Forte (Campbellfield)
3SUPER BINGLE86143NBTS R Drummond (Toolleen)
4TASSIE TOMATO5633522.94P E White (Katamatite)
5ABSOLUTE 6663222.77N R Tait (Wangaratta)
6STETSON SAMBUCCA6784722.54P T Dundon (Finley)
7ALDOUS SNOW45175NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
8TOP MALDINI361623.21T A Miles (Tatura)
9CAITLYN MAY2745522.65K J Eyles (Murchison)
10PEDRO’S GEM42578NBTP E Dower (Golden Square)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments