Wednesday 5th December 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Wednesday 5th December 2012

Race No. 1Grv Vbis Ht103:49PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIDING ICE668FSHT Womann (Lara)
2SHADOW LANE33FSHM T Carter (Violet Town)
3DR. ELROYFSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
4TWILIGHT KATIE3534FSTDS Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
5JEMBOFSHD ( R Anthony (Tyabb)
6CRAB MEATFSHS R Dervish (Stanhope)
7MACHIDA1FSHJ M Mcclelland (Jindera)
8PRINCE LEA55271FSHJ H Arthur (Lancaster)
9OUR DEE54655NBTB J Bryce (Invergordon)
10BARTY’S FRIDAY57387NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
Race No. 2Grv Vbis Ht204:07PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL INN KYFSHT Duncan (Harston)
2HERODIUM4FSHM J Scott (Dunolly)
3BET BET BETTY43472NBTP M Patterson (Bet Bet)
4HARLEQUIN STRIKEFSHC Russell (Kyabram)
5ZOOM MUMMY3FSHT J Fernandes (Cohuna)
6SHANNON TUCKER36FSTDB A Fothergill (Numurkah)
7DR. AREEIA48432FSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
8CHOIR MASTER415FSTDW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
9DR. SCHMIDT78587FSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
10GUNNABEE KOOL86656NBTJ A Mangion (Numurkah)
Race No. 3Grv Vbis Ht304:29PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BE UPFSHD L Warburton (Tatura)
2JAYDEN POWER42784NBTR J Giles (Harston)
3SOFA SO GOOD22FSHP Dapiran (Seymour)
4GANGNAM GIRLFSHS O Mills (Tooradin)
5DR. EZECHIEL63634FSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
6DICKY34NBTD B Moore (Kialla)
7WEISLEY433FSTDN R Tait (Wangaratta)
8MOLLY JAYFSHD L Jarvis (Heathcote)
9GUNNABEE KOOL86656NBTJ A Mangion (Numurkah)
10OUR DEE54655NBTB J Bryce (Invergordon)
Race No. 4Grv Vbis Ht404:47PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUKEY DEEZFSHM T Carter (Violet Town)
2CHOCKY WOCKY1FSTDG Robinson (Violet Town)
3PREMIER HEADLINE434FFSHP Dapiran (Seymour)
4CHRISTIE TUCKER34FFSTDB A Fothergill (Numurkah)
5DERBY BLAZE6FSHG P Brereton (Eaglehawk)
6DR. GERALDFSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
7TWILIGHT VISION26634NBTF H Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
8HARRY’S CHAMP8623NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
9BARTY’S FRIDAY57387NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
10DR. SCHMIDT78587FSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 5Greater Shepparton05:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIKKI CEE88773NBTG W Connell (Harston)
2TREE FERN88784NBTS Wells (Nagambie)
3ARROW HEAD13688NBTD C Austin (Eaglehawk)
4DUKE’S REVENGE3134225.80P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
5MALIBU MARLI4783225.73G W Connell (Harston)
6WILL CEE7357125.92J R Abela (Echuca)
7BANTAM’S BABE41675NBTB J Bryce (Invergordon)
8JAIMANDY PIKE2615625.80P P Donohue (Upper Lurg)
9ILLEGAL PATH73665NBTK L Wright (Harston)
10ELITE BELLA46213NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
Race No. 624/7 Labour Hire05:27PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLONDE ZEPHA32262NBTW H Elson (Seymour)
2JAIMANDY LEO3266122.58P P Donohue (Upper Lurg)
3CHARLIE CHARLIE3415722.62V Giles (Bamawm)
4VAE VICTUS8232822.49M Schlegel (Woodend)
5SUPER SHY8766322.65B J Philippe (Kilmore)
6OPRAH’S ANGEL3F61122.53J S Fothergill (Numurkah)
7PURE BULLICOURT1787822.74J R Donaldson (Euroa)
8PROVEN TORQUE7221122.53P P Donohue (Upper Lurg)
9FANTASIA DREAM5571423.08J S Fothergill (Numurkah)
10MR. MOTOWN32777NBTJ S Fothergill (Numurkah)
Race No. 7Grv Vbis Ht505:49PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKS GOLD3133FSTDT B Smart (Mooroopna)
2FRANK’S GUNFSHH J Taylor (Rockbank)
3COUP D’ETAT6148FSTDB J Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
4OSCAR GUCCI42365FSHC J Hayes (Mill Park)
5SPYWAREFSHM Chilcott (Heathcote)
6GREYSYND CHILL28FSHP C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
7KRAKEN MARYFSHK J Eyles (Murchison)
8DR. JOANNE64FSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
9DR. SCHMIDT78587FSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
10OUR DEE54655NBTB J Bryce (Invergordon)
Race No. 83sr Fm06:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN CHANCE82224NBTP P Donohue (Upper Lurg)
2KREUZER ON FIRE3568825.61N R Tait (Wangaratta)
3EBONY FLYER2654525.72G W Connell (Harston)
4VAPOUR SHAKER3546725.44N R Tait (Wangaratta)
5ELITE PERFORMER45833NBTA J Armstrong (Huntly)
6BO SHEN8475625.76G M Campbell (Peechelba)
7TEENA’S PLANE6838225.70P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
8VINTAGE ASHMAN3222125.87S R Drummond (Toolleen)
9BLACK RANSOM3554525.72R J Coventry (Mooroopna)
10BLUE AURA45237NBTC B Burton (Euroa)
Race No. 9Grv Vbis Ht606:29PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DITCH TO DITCH24524NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
2TAX FREEFSHT Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
3MAHOGANY ROOM3FSHK M Repia (Long Gully)
4MISS HOT VEGAS67FSHT Womann (Lara)
5CLASSY KOOPER6743NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
6KOOPER’S CROWNFSHW L Connell (Harston)
7PROVEN KATIE4FSHW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8DR. SANSCHA538FSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
9GUNNABEE KOOL86656NBTJ A Mangion (Numurkah)
10BARTY’S FRIDAY57387NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
Race No. 10Grv Vbis Ht706:53PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIGHT SAID RED31FSTDN R Tait (Wangaratta)
2SNOW BAT83265NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
3JAMO CONNECTION34288NBTW L Connell (Harston)
4ZEUS1322FSTDP J Dunlevey (Cohuna)
5DEE SWAN63FSHP C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
6HOT MILLIONSFSHT Womann (Lara)
7OCKY THYMEFSHG L Long (Neilborough)
8DR. CHANTELLE7FSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
9BARTY’S FRIDAY57387NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
10DR. SCHMIDT78587FSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 11Grv Vbis Ht807:11PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAVEFSHT J Anlezark (Rochester)
2FIVE HAMMERS24343NBTR Henness (Heathcote)
3DR. TALULAFSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
4BOWSER KOOPA3636NBTT D Harvey (Murchison)
5COOLER THAN YOU83274FSTDR C Dunne (St Albans)
6KING OF KACHING1FSHP J Dunlevey (Cohuna)
7DON’T BE SHORTFSHB R Parker (Tatura)
8KRAKEN LASS25FSHK J Eyles (Murchison)
9GUNNABEE KOOL86656NBTJ A Mangion (Numurkah)
10OUR DEE54655NBTB J Bryce (Invergordon)
Race No. 12Grv Vbis Ht907:34PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRANKY TWOCARDS75227FSHK A Collyer (East Coburg)
2CUMBERLAND BLACK24FSHP C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
3MAR MILLION’SFSHT Womann (Lara)
4REFUSED BAIL145FSTDS R Dervish (Stanhope)
5WHIPSTICK XENA3FFSHC A Jackson (Raywood)
6KRAKALAKENFSHK J Eyles (Murchison)
7JUSTA MISCHIEF5FSHL M Griffin (Sailors Gully)
8DR. GEMIMA523FSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
9OUR DEE54655NBTB J Bryce (Invergordon)
10BARTY’S FRIDAY57387NBTD Boots (Merrigum)