Wednesday 6th July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Wednesday 6th July 2011

Race No. 124/7 Labour Hire03:42PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHOCOLATE DREAM685NBTG A Howarth ()
2CALIBRE26872NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
3FUNKY MUNKY48NBTK J Eyles (Murchison)
4CHA CHU34NBTB Jones (Pyalong)
5NIGHT WING4T4NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
6CHASE A FAME376FSHE E Keene (Long Gully)
7CLOVALLEY REIGN83377NBTW L Connell (Harston)
8LA GUCCI45865NBTB A Davis (Lalor)
9RUTHERFORD73824NBTT J Jones (Chiltern)
10PITSTOP MAGIC55285NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
Race No. 2Solar City Office Equipment04:02PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOROUGH BOOF36325NBTB W Lock (Eaglehawk)
2REBELLIOUS REBEL17454FSHA J Hitchcock (Tennyson)
3PREMIER DEMAND357FSHP Dapiran (Seymour)
4BURRAWONGA LAD46NBTJ Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
5STARFIRE LILY5386FSTDJ L Jones (Wodonga West)
6PROVEN STYLE62265NBTP J Frost (Heathcote)
7SCARLETT CATH44FSTDJ Galea (Tarneit)
8UNASSAILABLE44678NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
Race No. 3Foott Waste & Recycling04:22PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK PENSKE8467822.68P M Boots (Merrigum)
2WATERLINE771622.91P D Osborne (Goorambat)
3KINETICA14463NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
4SID CHARLES41FSHR J Giles (Harston)
5IKARI BOY122.88P Dapiran (Seymour)
6SILKEN GHOST7188822.87S Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
7GIPPY FLYER5848522.75K L Wright (Harston)
8THINKING86677NBTT J Jones (Chiltern)
9SUPER SHY5643122.65B J Philippe (Kilmore)
10OCTANE BABY85166NBTL M Bannan (Violet Town)
Race No. 4Www.shepparton.org.au04:41PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELYSIUM5511422.35T Comensoli (Wangaratta)
2BRADICK MAGIC4433T22.51K J Eyles (Murchison)
3MY ARGUMENT7352822.68J Reddoch ()
4SIR JOHNATHAN76238NBTB J Philippe (Kilmore)
5SILENT8678622.51J W Anderson (Wahring)
6RIVER ROAD LASS8353422.49T R Shovan (Heathcote)
7SUPER CREATIVE62644NBTJ M Mcclelland (Jindera)
8STYLISH RUBY6532722.46R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
9SCOOTER BOY76465NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
10BULLBAR TOOTS1321522.50S J Doust (Euroa)
Race No. 5Quest Shepparton05:01PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOONSTAR6516625.49T Scott (Romsey)
2WALLY’S ELITE5673525.97G M Campbell (Peechelba)
3MISS AMY23486FSTDL G Fitzgerald (Eaglehawk)
4SPENCE’S BOY8662725.75K L Wright (Harston)
5BIG BOY JIMMY77457FSHS Labozzetta (Beaumaris)
6TAT OSCAR1167625.64D L Warburton (Tatura)
7RAPID SCORER1223226.06W T Lamb (Table Top)
8MACEY’S IMAGE2342625.72L M Shingles (Eden Park)
9BEACH WITCH34674FSHK Bentley (Costerfield)
10DEALER’S CHOICE73844NBTL Forte (Campbellfield)
Race No. 6Greater Shepparton05:21PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAL TRIPLE ZERO4733622.61B Ender (St Albans)
2LITTLE LUCAS7346222.38A J Kiley (Shepparton)
3HOT TERRAIN5465322.24M Chilcott (Heathcote)
4SPORTZ7816722.58K Bentley (Costerfield)
5TEXAS COMMANDO4866222.31F Rachele (Shepparton)
6ARNHEM ACCIDENT42846NBTB J Philippe (Kilmore)
7MISS MINI DOZER5576422.39J Reddoch (Healesville)
8UNSMASHABLE6586522.83Z M Cornell (Nathalia)
9DOUBLE JUMP3531222.72W J Mcneil (Donvale)
10JAIMANDY EMILY55175FSTDP P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
Race No. 7Jade Photography05:41PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORD CHIVAS57743NBTT Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
2JACK’S REVENGE53742NBTP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
3MYA STARLING1867825.93P J Frost (Heathcote)
4GLEN HUGIEY7426626.05H Bonderenko (Tallygaroopna)
5LUCKY CHOICE4431525.96D Bramich (Longwood)
6CRYING TEXAN5237526.12T R C Saliba (Kurunjang)
7CHEEKY DAMIAN2F65425.91J W Reddoch (Healesville)
8TREVI’S IMAGE5226425.81A F Osborne (Goorambat)
9TAT AWESOME72316NBTP R Glover (Numurkah)
10GRANDSEBI5351425.91F Rachele (Shepparton)
Race No. 8Topcat Video Productions06:01PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BURRAWONGA JOY3683125.77J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
2WHERE’S JACKO2227525.72B Ender (St Albans)
3JUNIOR SHIRAZ66861FSHG Cini (Deer Park)
4CELEBRATION1472625.68P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
5SPUD RUFUS5747625.53G A Burton (Euroa)
6BOYNE WATER52686NBTR Boehm (Officer)
7ROYAL DRILL77478NBTG P Rigg (Girgarre)
8COOL COLD7732725.98J Formosa (Heathcote)
9MAD CAPER2432425.71J A Capuano (Pyalong)
10JAIMANDY PAT1221525.93P P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
Race No. 9Anstice Quality Racing Meat06:19PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIMBA ROSE4623422.42P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
2MIA TOP MODEL48T1622.61P A Abela (Point Cook)
3ALBENATOR52757NBTL S Moore (Golden Square)
4RUSH ON BYE56354NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
5WEETBIX CRUNCH25142NBTV ( Mileto (Thornbury)
6THREADISTAN38278NBTS J Elmes (Officer)
7UNMASKED78568NBTB A Davis (Lalor)
8JAY’S BIG DADDY35638NBTJ L Scott (Gisborne South)
9HOT AN CREATIVE3873322.45J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
10MISTER AUSTIN6727122.61T R Shovan (Heathcote)
Race No. 10Shepparton Retravision06:36PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATTENTION PLEASE78435NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
2SNOOPY DOOPY DOO61876NBTP J Zuber (Wodonga)
3NAPA VALLEY77324NBTT J Jones (Chiltern)
4ROCK THE DOCK41466NBTP R Glover (Numurkah)
5REDLINE STRETCH18587NBTJ C Maria (Elphinstone)
6CLOVIS43154NBTA R Costa (Shepparton)
7GRANDULATER7662826.15F Rachele (Shepparton)
8COLMATIC67565NBTA J Kiley (Shepparton)
9TARMAC BEAUTY33152NBTL C Christopherson (Wunghnu)
10CARLOMAN8748726.07W L Connell (Harston)
Race No. 11Finer Fruits06:54PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAITLYN MAY5212222.65K J Eyles (Murchison)
2BIT TOO BIG7821122.66W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
3TANTRA8875823.00QT R Shovan (Heathcote)
4ELLA MARY2242322.75K M Repia (Long Gully)
5PURE RULER5623222.40B R Parker (Tatura)
6LEGGY ELLE7287122.63B Kinder (Girgarre)
7MIGHTY SUPREME5211422.59D Bramich (Longwood)
8SALANDER36356NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
9KALIMNA FORCE7263822.60R O Sharples (Murchison)
10BIG BOOZER5638822.74QJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
Race No. 12Neatline Homes07:13PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOLTAGE LINE2331422.79M B Osborne (Goorambat)
2HEROICA8363822.94M Schlegel (Woodend)
3SHE’S A MONSTER13654FSTDG Lemin (Axedale)
4HIGHLAND’S MEL75778NBTR S Piesik (Heathcote)
5DARBY DAY64188FSHR Boehm (Officer)
6BURRAWONGA JEN5374822.60J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
7CHARLIE CHARLIE2153623.01P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
8PASCHAL MOON5785TNBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
9MYSTIC MADDIE1478F22.45W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
10ALYRY6858622.52B Ender (St Albans)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments