Wednesday, 11 June 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For The Meadows – Wednesday, 11 June 2014

Race No. 1Tabrewards.com.au12:09 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 525 metres at The meadows Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE LEESEY [M]FSHD Pollock (Epping)
2ALLEN FORGE (NSW)[M]64NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
3COUNSEL [M]63255NBTP Wishart (Nth Ringwood)
4DYNA BRAINIAC (NSW)[M]33NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
5DYNA NODOKA (NSW)[M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
6TILLA BALE (NSW)[M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
7KOKODA MOSS (NSW)[M]45FSTDR Britton (Lara)
8MAGNETO BALE (NSW)[M]542NBTS Collins (Lara)
Race No. 2Ajs Corporation12:27 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 525 metres at The meadows Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIONESS LULU [M]323NBTB Harley (Strathfieldsaye)
2YAMI BALE (NSW)[M]27265FSHS Collins (Lara)
3ROETHLISBERGER (NSW)[M]28NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
4DYNA ZOD (NSW)[M]3NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
5UDON BALE (NSW)[M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
6STORM ALLEN (NSW)[M]8443NBTS Collins (Lara)
7DYNA JUDAS (NSW)[M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
8LAZZA MIKADO [M]77236NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 3Maurice Blackburn Lawyers12:44 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 525 metres at The meadows Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN KESSEL (NSW)[M]322NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
2NOREN BALE (NSW)[M]75FSHS Collins (Lara)
3HARDEN BALE (NSW)[M]2NBTT Womann (Lara)
4DYNA CONSTRUCT (NSW)[M]4NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
5PRINCE NITRO [M]55535NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
6DYNA CHAOTIC (NSW)[M]8367FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
7WINSTON GROOM [M]62327FSHR Britton (Lara)
8UNCLE MORE [M]33788FSHM Cortese (Hampton Park)
Race No. 4Downtown Cleaning Ht11:02 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Non Penalty Heat event over 600 metres at The meadows Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARC (NSW)[5]124FSTDA Dailly (Anakie)
2ULTOR BALE (NSW)[5]2224134.51(4)J Hunt (Avalon)
3MOONHAZE (WA)[5]6536234.49(3)D Fisher (Lara)
4BANJO BLITZ (NSW)[5]11143NBTK Virtue (Tooradin)
5HALF WAY THERE (QLD)[5]12243NBTK Height (Toora)
6BIG KAT [5]5326634.63(8)C Schlensog (Anakie)
7ZIPPING BART (NSW)[5]63232FSTDP Dapiran (Northwood)
8DYNA ARCEUS (NSW)[5]34543FSTDS Collins (Lara)
9REAL BAROQUE (NSW)[5]Res.85545NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
10WE’RE HOPEFUL [5]Res.66457NBTA Galea (Sunshine North)
Race No. 5Le Pine Funerals1:19 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 525 metres at The meadows Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAGE BALE (NSW)[5]1121230.53(4)M Delbridge (Balliang)
2DIPSY DO [5]71764NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
3KERRIGAN BALE (NSW)[5]211NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
4SAMUS ALLEN (NSW)[5]1111130.22(5)J Hunt (Avalon)
5YOKO [5]7611230.38(6)J Carr (Devon Meadows)
6SURVIVOR SAL [5]75567NBTT Cortese (Hampton Park)
7SISCO FLYER [5]6858630.30(2)H Collins (Lara)
8PENN BALE (NSW)[5]2218730.11(6)A Dailly (Anakie)
9SHANNON CAPRICIO [5]Res.85668NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
Race No. 6Rsn – Racing & Sport Ht21:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Non Penalty Heat event over 600 metres at The meadows Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHY NOT JETTA [5]51777FSTDW Gray (Wendouree)
2QUO VADIS (QLD)[5]5553534.58(5)A Langton (Anakie)
3TIMELESS DIAMOND [5]85644NBTB Iredale (Pearcedale)
4UNTRACEABLE [5]5211134.24(5)M Auld (Tatura)
5BEKIM HATRICK [5]12471NBTC Schlensog (Anakie)
6TINA TWO [5]45442FSTDM Davis (Altona Green)
7MY JACK RABBIT [5]33651FSTDD Langley (Cranbourne)
8ALLEN WAKE (NSW)[5]4124534.92(3)A Dailly (Anakie)
9WE’RE HOPEFUL [5]Res.66457NBTA Galea (Sunshine North)
10MISSY BEE [5]Res.57751FSTDJ Thorpe (Arthurs Creek)
Race No. 7Hudson Pacific Ht31:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Non Penalty Heat event over 600 metres at The meadows Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WYNDHAM STRANGER [5]76255FSTDE Barsby (Werribee)
2HE ISN’T REALLY [5]13412FSTDC Schlensog (Anakie)
3WHY NOT HEATHER [5]54574NBTW Gray (Wendouree)
4CRACKERJACK BABE [5]3821134.79(2)J Cooper (Lara)
5ZIPPING FELIX (NSW)[5]57243FSTDP Dapiran (Northwood)
6BORDELLO QUEEN [5]81316NBTJ Karamatic (Lara)
7DYNA ORION (NSW)[5]11268NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
8EL ROSCOE [5]34815FSTDM Karamatic (Lara)
9REAL BAROQUE (NSW)[5]Res.85545NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
10MISSY BEE [5]Res.57751FSTDJ Thorpe (Arthurs Creek)
Race No. 8Macro Meats2:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 525 metres at The meadows Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S OUR CAVIAR [5]7481430.45(6)G Glass (Kyabram)
2RUSTIC ROCKET [5]31242NBTM Carter (Violet Town)
3HADES METEOR [5]77731NBTA Hyde (Lara)
4MERMAID PRINCESS [5]2418330.18(6)J Hunt (Avalon)
5FULLY CHARGED [5]11433NBTS Barker (Elphinstone)
6ENNIS BALE (NSW)[5]1232130.18(7)J Hunt (Avalon)
7ALLEN CYDAN (NSW)[5]7345430.21(1)M Delbridge (Balliang)
8CALL ME SCARY [5]33842NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
9SHANNON CAPRICIO [5]Res.85668NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
Race No. 9Www.tab.com.au Ht42:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Non Penalty Heat event over 600 metres at The meadows Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WENT WOOSHKA (NZ)[5]6861734.80(1)T Womann (Lara)
2ARENGO [5]34152NBTR Britton (Lara)
3COSMEA [5]33483NBTS Daniliuk (Sunbury)
4HOT WHIRL [5]35311FSTDJ Sharp (Lara)
5RUN ANGEL RUN (NSW)[5]66861FSTDP Bartolo (Little River)
6MORNINGSIDE [5]2574634.54(3)J Karamatic (Lara)
7RUMERO REASON (NSW)[5]2641434.86(4)A Dailly (Anakie)
8BLACK TILLY [5]31338FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
9REAL BAROQUE (NSW)[5]Res.85545NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
10WE’RE HOPEFUL [5]Res.66457NBTA Galea (Sunshine North)
Race No. 10Sky Racing2:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 525 metres at The meadows Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA SYAN (NSW)[5]130.34(3)A Dailly (Anakie)
2ULLA ALLEN (NSW)[5]6513FSHS Collins (Lara)
3DUNGARVAN [5]52513NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
4REVERT BALE (NSW)[5]14FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5SEEKING JUSTICE [5]451830.43(2)M Auld (Tatura)
6LONG RANGE (NSW)[5]1125FSHM Carter (Violet Town)
7TENNESSEE GAL [5]77721NBTM Collyer (Coburg East)
8DYNA QUIP (NSW)[5]4543230.70(1)J Hunt (Avalon)
9SHANNON CAPRICIO [5]Res.85668NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
Race No. 11Topcat Video3:04 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 525 metres at The meadows Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS GEMINI [5]6456330.46(2)J Carr (Devon Meadows)
2STEALTHY BLONDE [5]66116FSHE Dowsey (Cowwarr)
3MR. GENETIC (QLD)[5]53566NBTC Davis (Altona Green)
4BRONCO BALE (NSW)[5]25615NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
5VIRAL BALE (NSW)[5]5735530.77(3)S Collins (Lara)
6DYNA YEMEN (NSW)[5]15430.03(4)A Dailly (Anakie)
7CETTE FOR GALORY [5]61547NBTR Britton (Lara)
8SKIRMISH [5]22123NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
9SHANNON CAPRICIO [5]Res.85668NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)