Monday, 21 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon – Monday, 21 November 2016

Race No. 1Haley Concreting (300+ Rank)3:27 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNSET QUEEN [M]8FSHR Bean (Tinamba)
2ASTON BAHITI [M]44452NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
3SUPA SHALALA [M]45623NBTP Kelly (Longwarry North)
4AYE YORGI [M]3276FSTDN Tapp (Giffards West)
5PENBERTHY [M]3277NBTD Churchill (Allambee)
6BABS STREISHOUND [M]5FSTDR Bean (Tinamba)
7WILD HUNNY (NSW)[M]57473NBTK Leviston (Callignee)
8MERCHANT PRINCE [M]8FSHR Bean (Tinamba)
9RASLEIGH BANSER [M]Res.F4424FSHW Stevens (Myrtlebank)
10EAGLEEYE NORRIS [M]Res.546D4NBTH Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 2Topcat Video Productions (300+ Rank)3:49 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORNA OLIVE [6]T7457FSTDI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
2DR. OHWOE [7]55672NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
3BARROOM SHIRAZ [7]76672FSTDT Whitford (Willow Grove)
4ONYA JATT [7]57563NBTN Tapp (Giffards West)
5IT’S DEBATABLE [6]7483522.93(3)D Williamson (Moe)
6ROCKIN’ ROLLER (WA)[6]31387NBTK Minne (Moe South)
7BLESS ‘EM ALL [6]5465823.11(6)S Jack (Dalmore)
8KING BILLY BOLT [6]66412NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
9LYLEY LASS [6]Res.86866NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
10DYNAMITE DEX (NSW)[7]Res.45347NBTA Cooper (Morwell)
Race No. 3Simiç’s Betta Home Living (300+ Rank)4:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. DUNSTAN [7]674123.16(3)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
2AUDACIOUS BELL [7]28884FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
3DR. SQIDLEY [7]2136523.33(2)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
4ORATAYA [7]53188FSTDC Mcmillan (Drouin)
5DIAMOND DELIGHT [7]63837FSTDS Jack (Dalmore)
6GEMANNA SHELBY (NSW)[7]31757FSHN Tapp (Giffards West)
7DR. PEREGRINE [7]24874NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8RUSTY SIDEBOTTOM [7]3665623.09(2)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
9BLUE FUSION [7]Res.66664FSTDT Whitford (Willow Grove)
10MIGNON [7]Res.71858NBTS Sinclair (Morwell)
Race No. 4Rutter’s Butchery & Poultry (300+ Rank)4:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK AVENGER [5]43885NBTY Andrews (Kilmany)
2PHOTO BOMBER (QLD)[5]54726NBTP Borradale (Rosedale)
3KIYOSHI [5]46816NBTC Busuttil (Kilmany)
4BIG BURKEY [5]75486NBTC Tuck (Pakenham)
5BARROOM EXPRESS [5]5455522.97(4)G Burke (Hazelwood North)
6FLYWHEEL SPRITE [5]4533723.05(1)S Bye (Gormandale)
7DAINTREE KING [5]6346623.08(1)K Iles (Longwarry)
8TEKKI CLOUD [5]654T723.05(7)R Lesjak (Nyora)
9MAX ROXY [5]Res.6376322.90(1)T Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
10DAINTREE RHUMBA [5]Res.8887622.87(5)C Leviston (Callignee)
Race No. 5Tab Rewards (300+ Rank)4:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCONTROLLABLE [5]7473823.38(3)H Gates (St Albans)
2OUR SPINNER [5]8725622.92(5)D Jones (Devon Meadows)
3SHACKLETON [5]3828823.01(8)T Proctor (Alberton West)
4SEEYA SATURDAY [5]4676322.82(8)P Craig (Langwarrin)
5ALL ABOUT ARBY [5]7356723.20(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
6NACHOS GRACIAS [5]6764322.91(4)M Busuttil (Kilmany)
7HURRICANE AUSSIE [5]54356NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
8BARNEY BOLONEY [5]7752423.05(5)D Churchill (Allambee)
9BUSTA VOE [5]Res.3786422.74(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
10DIAMOND PYTHON [5]Res.45525NBTG Saunders (Somerville)
Race No. 6Jack Scott & Sons (300+ Rank)5:16 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LATIFI NICK NACK [7]55146FSHK Wright (Dandenong)
2QUITE WHITE [6]55776FSTDP Grice (Bena)
3SURVINO [7]63264NBTP Pace (Rockbank)
4CAN’T BELIEVE IT [7]4613431.16(4)K Minne (Moe South)
5BAZZ KEBAB [6]65444NBTP Pace (Rockbank)
6PARISIENNE [7]2816231.27(3)T Howell (Pakenham)
7GALLOPING LEO [7]56434NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
8THREE SCOOPS [7]57447NBTM Pirani (Boronia)
9DOOGEE [7]Res.54475NBTL Harris (Somerville)
10TEKKI HAIL [6]Res.45365NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 7Dishlicker Coats (300+ Rank)5:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNSBLAZE (NSW)[5]78765FSTDT Clarke (Grovedale)
2ZIPPING FAITH (NSW)[5]65556FSHC Hayes (Mill Park)
3WRONG GIVEN WAY [5]8666723.05(3)B Russell (Sale)
4DR. RIPPED [5]5224622.66(7)T Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
5EMI’S BOY BADGER [5]5744422.91(8)H Melville (Beveridge)
6TRIPLE CEE (NSW)[5]7865823.02(8)S Spoljaric (Kilmany)
7SUMMER KATE [5]1774622.76(8)W Read (Devon Meadows)
8DR. VALHALLA [5]5882622.71(5)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
9BUSTA VOE [5]Res.3786422.74(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
10CALIFORNA LEVO [5]Res.7556523.00(7)G Dalton (Hazelwood North)
Race No. 8Manny’s Market Morwell (300+ Rank)5:56 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OAKMONT TWISTER [5]87474NBTD Mcphie (Kilmany)
2HASHTAG YOLO [5]2257830.90(8)K Gorman (Tanjil South)
3ANDY JAY [5]48728NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
4COSMIC COLLINDA [5]88565NBTS Cameron (Maffra)
5WILLOWVALE WINGS (NSW)[5]5617730.70(3)A Flores (Yinnar South)
6IRISH ASTERIA (NSW)[5]86887NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
7KAYO KING [5]6654730.62(2)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8OAKMONT FIRE [5]67786NBTD Mcphie (Kilmany)
9SUTTON CLUB [5]Res.74567NBTL Harris (Somerville)
Race No. 9R & A Precision Automotive (300+ Rank)6:13 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS SIM [7]44834NBTA Farley (Churchill)
2LITTLE WRITTEN [7]57522NBTL Forte (Moe)
3YEAH MINT [7]87866NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
4ZAFONIC EXPRESS [7]6325718.35(2)R Bean (Tinamba)
5LUCKY ANDY [7]2388719.24(1)J Sultana (Newborough)
6HURRICANE CRAIG [7]4654618.61(4)V Sultana (Newborough)
7FAR OUT INDIAN [7]48778FSTDS Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8OPAL LATTE [7]65622NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
9TIGER JAMS [7]Res.4665518.43(3)K Fogarty (Heyfield)
10GATS PRODIGY (NSW)[7]Res.26576FSTDG Condon (Hampton Park)
Race No. 10Tab – We Love A Bet (300+ Rank)6:29 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANDIT BRAD [6]7476418.63(1)V Sultana (Newborough)
2TO DEE RHYTHM [6]48855NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
3JOHNNY WOLF [6]7533718.29(1)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
4TEXT ME TONY [6]7462318.29(1)S Northway (Heyfield)
5FASHION BOOTS [7]74365NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
6HONESTY SYSTEM [7]74852NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
7BRIGHT SKY [7]7544518.39(7)R Bean (Tinamba)
8LAUREN KASEY (NSW)[6]23648NBTM Braithwaite (Moe)
9BLACKALLS LAD [7]Res.48576FSHH Melville (Beveridge)
10MOREIRA MAGIC [6]Res.66788NBTP Pace (Rockbank)
Race No. 11Rw & Ar Inglis Electricians (300+ Rank)6:45 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BETTER BEWARE [5]7466818.29(7)R Cameron (Cranbourne)
2LUNAR CHIEF [5]88886NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
3TOP SPRITE [5]7386718.35(6)N Lund (Longwarry)
4LINNY MORRIS [5]53537NBTA Varchione (Mill Park)
5WILLOWVALE PEARL (NSW)[5]3674318.44(4)A Flores (Yinnar South)
6TRICKY TREY (NSW)[5]76238NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
7GALLOPING ASHLEY [5]3588818.32(4)N Lund (Longwarry)
8FALLEN STAR [5]2258818.36(2)J Sultana (Newborough)
9BAR THE BULLET [5]Res.74845NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
10SHOOTER’S IRISH [5]Res.F5858NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 12Racing Sat 26 Nov 2016 (300+ Rank)7:04 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. NASTY TIME [5]25676NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
2PLATINUM HEPPLE [5]8685718.12(6)G Villinger (Pearcedale)
3BRODIE’S MULLET [5]86T8718.18(2)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
4SUNSET SENORITA [5]7481618.17(2)R Bean (Tinamba)
5RAVENWOOD [5]2344818.20(6)A Wood (Nambrok)
6LET’S GO BILLY [5]3688218.37(3)R Cameron (Cranbourne)
7SIR FANCY (NSW)[5]3717518.38(6)J Peterson (Morwell)
8OPPI BALE (NSW)[5]7411718.37(6)C Barnard (Longwarry)
9BAR THE BULLET [5]Res.74845NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
10FAIRY TIGER [5]Res.35884NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)