Monday, 22 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon – Monday, 22 February 2016

Race No. 1Tabcorp3:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGNIFICENT PETE [M]25243NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
2OUR FIRST LADY [M]4P7NBTF Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
3MONKEY BANANA [M]58552NBTL Floyd (Cobains)
4BRONELLY DUKE [M]FSHA Wood (Nambrok)
5SELECT SAM [M]FSHK Bailey (Maffra)
6BAINES PARK [M]15442FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
7DR. CARLOS [M]63338NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8FLASH OF BLUE [M]FSHL Lacy (Noble Park)
9LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.34646NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
10LITTLE MISCHA [M]Res.87787NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 2Find Us On Facebook3:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMILIA CASH [M]74638NBTM Forte (Wyndham Vale)
2BRONELLY SPIKE [M]FSHA Wood (Nambrok)
3CHEEKY ELLYSE (SA)[M]78FSHR Floyd (Cobains)
4JUMPED BAIL [M]558FSHJ Olsen (Reservoir)
5LANIAKEA [M]736NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
6DR. DOUBLE MALT [M]7FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
7WADELOCK CHARLY [M]8648FSHM Clohesy (Stratford)
8ARVO’S NICO [M]52745NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
9LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.34646NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
10IRON HIPPY [M]Res.36545FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 3R.w & A.r Inglis Electricians4:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUSTOMIZED (NSW)[M]23236FSHB Alford (Yarram)
2SONIC HIGHWAY [M]FSHM Mason (Congupna)
3DR. ODEN [M]77663FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
4SALUTE THE BAR [M]3853NBTR Winter (Denison)
5JAZZY FIZZLE [M]87FSHR Floyd (Cobains)
6WADELOCK COCO [M]7678NBTM Clohesy (Stratford)
7NITROLICIOUS (NSW)[M]FSHR Rutland (Watsonia)
8KINGSTON EARL [M]6FSTDS Creighton (Giffard West)
9IRON HIPPY [M]Res.36545FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
10LITTLE MISCHA [M]Res.87787NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 4Simic’s Betta Home Living4:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARROOM BRAWLER [M]76244NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
2POCKET QUEEN [M]56566FSTDP Terry (Pakenham)
3MARVELOUS MISS [M]76638NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
4GUTSY MANOLIS [M]FSHM Busuttil (Kilmany)
5SELECT SCOTT [M]75456FSHK Bailey (Maffra)
6DR. OPA [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
7ROZEHILL AMY [M]FSHL Lacy (Noble Park)
8WADELOCK ARKY [M]7FSHJ Telling (Maffra)
9GATS PACINO [M]Res.222NBTG Condon (Hampton Park)
10SON OF NIKITA [M]Res.6442NBTC Sinclair (Morwell)
Race No. 5General Destini @ Stud4:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANGLE FERN [M]4FSHM Mason (Congupna)
2DAINTREE SKIPPER [M]FSHJ Harrington (Alberton)
3LOCOMOTION [M]33267FSHD Pulis (Moe South)
4ROZEHILL LIZZIE [M]FSHL Lacy (Noble Park)
5REGAL HUSSLER [M]43567NBTS Spiteri (St Albans)
6OUR JESS [M]2736NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
7MAGIC KARMA [M]22424FSTDC Busuttil (Kilmany)
8LA PETITE [M]FSHT Proctor (Alberton West)
9MADDI [M]Res.77NBTS Nagy (Traralgon)
10MIDNIGHT EBONY [M]Res.74586FSHN Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 6Jack Scott & Sons5:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRISH MOBSTER [M]42456NBTG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
2UNIMAGINABLE [M]34333NBTD Douch (Maffra)
3GALLOPING BOBBY [M]274FSTDR Conway (Bunyip)
4DR. WATSON [M]5337FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
5RUBRICA [M]555NBTS Collins (Hazelwood)
6ASTON DIOR [M]35645NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
7AEROPLANE BENNY (NSW)[M]24354FSTDR Cameron (Cranbourne)
8SODA SKY [M]FSHR Cunneen (Moe South)
9ARCHIE JACK [M]Res.88FSTDM Thomas (Meeniyan)
10LUNAR MAGIC [M]Res.25667FSTDE Lieshout (Drouin West)
Race No. 7Follow Us @tabcomau5:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANDIT’S GIRLS [M]8774NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
2JETMAG PIE [M]FSHN Lund (Longwarry)
3QUEEN ELMA [M]78447NBTJ Olsen (Reservoir)
4ROZEHILL ALBY [M]FSHJ Simmonds (Boolarra)
5MUDHONEY MARK [M]6364FNBTM O’keefe (Giffard West)
6BARNEY BOLONEY [M]5688NBTD Churchill (Allambee)
7ARVO’S STEVA [M]75657NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
8THERE’S STEAMY [M]67542NBTL Floyd (Cobains)
9HAPPY HIPPY [M]Res.78FSHR Inger (Sale)
10AZZA [M]Res.36663NBTN Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 8Www.tab.com.au5:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALLOPING EMMA [M]86467FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
2BELFAST BABE [M]467NBTS Neocleous (Yinnar South)
3ROZEHILL SKYE [M]47FFSTDJ Simmonds (Boolarra)
4BATTLE HOOK [M]FSHB Alford (Yarram)
5LANDON [M]FSHJ Mcintyre (Ripplebrook)
6SODA BLAST [M]FSHR Cunneen (Moe South)
7KAYO KING [M]7FSHG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8ALOTTA MEMORIES [M]42222NBTG Condon (Hampton Park)
9ARCHIE JACK [M]Res.88FSTDM Thomas (Meeniyan)
10EL TEE HAWK [M]Res.6T66NBTM Thomas (Meeniyan)
Race No. 9Rutter’s Butchery & Poultry6:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAMING KIERA [M]6FSHJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
2DREAM WAVE [M]534FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
3BARROOM BLAZER [M]475NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
4ULTIMATE CONOR [M]2225FSHF Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
5SURF’S MAGIC (NSW)[M]324NBTB Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
6SUNSET SENORITA [M]FSHR Bean (Tinamba)
7DR. LUVDISC [M]6FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8SHACKLETON [M]3623NBTT Proctor (Alberton West)
9BOHDI SAGE [M]Res.44235NBTA Wood (Nambrok)
10GATS PRODIGY (NSW)[M]Res.3NBTG Condon (Hampton Park)
Race No. 10Haley Concreting6:28 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. LACHIE [M]47466NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2JETMAG INK [M]5NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
3SWIFT REASON (NSW)[M]35387NBTT Whitford (Sale)
4SELECT TAYLI [M]66656NBTG Campbell (Drouin South)
5PRETTY CRAZY [M]83756FSTDH Gates (St Albans)
6COLLINDA WARRIOR [M]25232NBTS Cameron (Maffra)
7READY SEBI GO [M]FSHD Rhodes (Heyfield)
8ELSWYK MAX [M]73622NBTM Busuttil (Kilmany)
9BURRA FLIGHT [M]Res.337FSHW Gent (Braybrook)
10ROZEHILL BETH [M]Res.85NBTJ Simmonds (Boolarra)
Race No. 11Topcat Video Productions6:44 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. OHWOE [M]7FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2HURRICANE CRAIG [M]72624NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
3WHAT’S THE GOSS [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
4REGAL BULLDOG [M]54674NBTA Spiteri (St Albans)
5MENDACIOUS LAD [M]34474FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
6SMASHING EVIE (NSW)[M]FSHR Rutland (Watsonia)
7WADDLESWORTH [M]FSHM Mason (Congupna)
8GEEBAH JOAN [M]427FSHC Kas (Lynbrook)
9FOXY LULU [M]Res.75676NBTJ Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon)
10DR. DYNOMITE [M]Res.8356TFSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 12Like Us On Facebook7:02 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAABINGA SPRITE [M]3345FSHJ Connor (Rosedale)
2MAIDSTONE FEBEY [M]FSHG Febey (Braybrook)
3PEPE’S PROMISE [M]33FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
4HURRICANE AUSSIE [M]35FSHP Romagnino (Moe)
5SELECT SHADOW [M]378FSHK Bailey (Maffra)
6DR. POPPEL [M]6FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
7BRIGHT SKY [M]7FSTDS Combridge (Junction Village)
8AYRE GUN [M]7FSHS Mckay (Denison)
9FOXY LULU [M]Res.75676NBTJ Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon)
10DR. DYNOMITE [M]Res.8356TFSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)