Monday 29th March 2010
–>
Traralgon – Monday 29th March 2010
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FATHER OF MINE441FJ R Healey (Kilmany)
2PURE MADNESSP C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
3PUMPHOUSE82424M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)
4AGENT CYRIL25432G Rossin (Regent)
5RILEY'S PRIDE28745A Smart (Warragul)
6RISING RITA58743J Sultana (Newborough)
7RHYNO HOFFMAN32757G J Davis (Cowes)
8HONEY LULU7S I Nagy (Traralgon)
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PIECE OF WORK34223M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)
2DEXTER MORGAN3S T Mifsud (Moe)
3RARE FELLA42545M R Patching (Langwarrin)
5MYSTICAL MARVEL7873K Letts (Warburton)
6RED DEANO63828C Medcraft (Costerfeild)
7DON'T COMMIT68R W Wood (Warragul)
8LUCY MATE43744C Whitford (Yarram)
9BRONZE STAR (4)66445Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EDEN ROCKET74565V Sultana (Newborough)
2LIGHTNIN' AMBAP C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
3DR. SURPRISEW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
4TYPHOON WHIZ62433K Letts (Warburton)
5HAYGAR LAD63774G A Smart (Drouin)
6SARAH'S PRIDE85754J Sultana (Newborough)
7ROXY SHIRAZ3656R G Boyce (Silkstone Korumburra)
8MANFROTTOP2644G B Wood (Warragul)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1THUNDER BELLY25574G J Nicoll (Cranbourne)
3ADDICTIVE KING57345R G Boyce (Silkstone Korumburra)
4DORA AGOGO6824R F J Colpoys (Bass)
5NELSONM Fearnley (Yinnar)
6LOVING LUCAS54567J Sultana (Newborough)
7COOL JACK28658V Sultana (Newborough)
8DEALS DIRECT56352A C Tabone (Nambrok)
9LOVING RITA (2)87585V Sultana (Newborough)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SKEDADDLING34423B J Philippe (Kilmore)
2TIGER'S MISTRESS11631S A Holmes (Yarragon)
3IMPLOSION GIRL18586P J Galea (Rosedale)
4GAMBLE ME57255I C Brown (Loch)
5EGAN'S DREAM73633M J Busuttil (Moe)
6BIG NUISANCE28341T A Neilson (Toongabbie)
7DR. DOLLARMITE77317J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
8DREWSTER68325R G Boyce (Silkstone Korumburra)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1STEALTHY FLASH27711R G Boyce (Silkstone Korumburra)
2SEISMIC WHITE44225P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
3SNOW DANGER65544J Reddoch (Healesville)
4PURE SHIRAZ74663E Mccormack (East Burwood)
5DR. BILLY RAY76354W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
6HEZA GAMBLE26768M C Brown (Loch)
8PHELAN READY56621P C Brown (Loch)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KONGO17677S I Nagy (Traralgon)
2DR. FREEMAN26126J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
3KNUT213P A Craig (Langwarrin)
4ELITE MASTER1272G C Whitford (Yarram)
5PIGGOT'S PIPER78116A J Boram (Warragul)
6DO UNO SUSIE35167P J Borradale (Rosedale)
7DR. CORKIE61675W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
8MASSIVE HILLIE24177M J Busuttil (Moe)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SMURF'S IL DIVO87478C A Tabone (Nambrok)
2UPSY DAISY37787C L Mcmillan (Drouin)
3DIGGER DALEY54244R G Boyce (Silkstone Korumburra)
4GRACEFUL AMY37455P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
5STONELEIGH14468C L Mcmillan (Drouin)
6MISTER SWISH72573L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
7COLD ALCATRAZ53675M R Patching (Langwarrin)
8LIGHT THEM UP32226P J Elston (Sale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MR. LEE LEE35636C B Duve (Toongabbie)
3ROZEHILL HANNA31267O Mcgovern (Rosedale)
4SPRING MARINA32222B R Alford (Yarram)
5DISRUPTION33265R D Conway (Bunyip)
6RUNS ALRIGHT55877J C Rohan (Trafalgar)
7STAYING IN45547M R Patching (Langwarrin)
8POLLY'S CHOICE11386J Atkinson (Traralgon)
10JONATHON (2)65678K Bentley (Costerfield)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KRUEZER AGOGO16373R F J Colpoys (Bass)
2TECNIFIBRE52518J C Rohan (Trafalgar)
3PAGANI ZONDA27658P A Craig (Langwarrin)
4ZEALOUS2P735J W Reddoch (Healesville)
5LITTLE MASTER13431B J Whitford (Yarram)
6GIVEN ME CHILLS54548P C Brown (Loch)
7PELICAN PAUL45656J R Healey (Kilmany)
8LITTLE TEAPOT77736S W Jack (Dalmore)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1STEALTHY CHARIOT14816R J Mildenhall (Mirboo Nth)
2DR. EDNA56437W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
3MIDORI MAI TAI41245M J Riley (Langwarrin)
4CHEERY64147S I Nagy (Traralgon)
6STRATHMORE QUEEN34367P W Spiteri (Morwell)
7BLACK CONAN25748R F J Colpoys (Bass)
8UNO SPARKY56357S G Lucas (Woolamai)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1RYANSTON SOPHIE68384K Letts (Warburton)
2JOCKEY NEEDED67528C L Sinclair (Morwell)
3DEADSET NUISANCE17T A Neilson (Toongabbie)
4TANTRA63354M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)
5TE EZY36832D Hill (Traralgon)
6STONE HILL37522R F J Colpoys (Bass)
8EARLY MORNINGS56734M Braithwaite (Moe)
10HOT SPARK (7)83654S G Lucas (Woolamai)