Monday, 13 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Monday, 13 October 2014

Race No. 1Tooradin Trial Track12:19 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOUYONG JIMMY [M]86181FSHW Duniam (Little River)
2KOBE’S HAND [M]57554NBTD Dean (Nyora)
3NOITA [M]53234NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4CROWDZA ROARING [M]74763NBTR Boehm (Dollar)
5VAN GERWEN [M]56888NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
6TINA’S TIDDLES [M]77344NBTJ Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon)
7HEZ ALL BLACK (SA)[M]8683FFSTDJ Peterson (Morwell)
8RED FLYNN (QLD)[M]23442NBTE Mccormack (Burwood East)
9GEE WHIZ GRAN [M]Res.85876NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
10JOE HANDSON [M]Res.38FSHT Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 2Mel’s Kitchen12:37 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LILLY’S HAND [M]66332NBTD Dean (Nyora)
2ISLA ROSE [M]643NBTM Tocknell (Rosebud)
3ISA HILLBILLY [M]66536NBTA Inger (Nambrok)
4LORD GEORGE [M]77478NBTJ Brown (Nyora)
5DEMON PUZZLE [M]77444NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6HANIFY’S SAMMY (NSW)[M]35476NBTR Winter (Denison)
7IN CANADA [M]T5275FSHG Ennis (Sandhurst)
8ZATMINE [M]187FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
9GERRY’S COMMANDO (QLD)[M]Res.47217FSTDS Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
10BRINDLE MIST [M]Res.T5FSTDL Cunningham (Pakenham)
Race No. 3Longwarry Hotel12:54 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDIANNA BELLE [M]646NBTG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
2LA TROBE LASS [M]27457NBTT Allen (Darnum)
3RIVER BLING [M]43NBTR Eades (Carrum Downs)
4BRANDY’S PUZZLE [M]57588NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
5DAMN NUISANCE [M]32734NBTP Tabone (Nambrok)
6NOVEMBER ICE [M]45378FSHP Trim (Devon Meadows)
7BORIS FLAMES [M]54856NBTR Boehm (Dollar)
8MOUYONG BEN [M]34343FSHW Duniam (Little River)
9RIVERDALE DAISY [M]Res.837NBTI Green (Little River)
10CLOUDY SKY [M]Res.76517NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
Race No. 4Action Packed Images (325+ Rank)1:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE JAGER LIGHT (NSW)[5]5365423.60(7)M Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
2BLONDE JETTIE [5]87888NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
3OUR BLUE EARNER [5]22526NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
4IMA GOODIN (TAS)[5]88377NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
5KALLARA TIPENE [5]67755NBTS Colpoys (Warneet)
6INDIGO BORIS [5]64577NBTR Boehm (Dollar)
7RIVAL JOSH [5]83888NBTT Whitford (Sale)
8SPENCE MILLIONS [5]6875TNBTL Fulford (Nuntin)
9TABBY’S TIGER [5]Res.46778NBTS Nagy (Traralgon)
10BROOKLYN’S ACE [5]Res.87888NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 5Australian Quality Pet Foods1:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARD MERCHANDISE [5]26457FSHP Cusack (Mount Cottrell)
2ZATRITE [5]14653FSTDK Mccann (Rosebud West)
3MARCIARNO MISS [5]17FSHS Neocleous (Yinnar South)
4PADDY BEAR [5]67784NBTP Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
5WOOD SHED [5]42684NBTM Sposito (Morwell)
6MY SENORITA [5]45417NBTG Hope (Croydon)
7RUSTY ROGERS [5]87154NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
8MOHAWK MAKO [5]3651626.55(1)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
9MISS WOORNDOO [5]Res.24588NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
10NAT’S JOY [5]Res.6465626.29(8)G Wood (Warragul)
Race No. 6Big Dog Products (325+ Rank)1:46 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNDAE SMASHER (NSW)[5]5353826.44(3)M Campbell (Longwarry)
2FRED BEST [5]36887NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
3DASHING DAVE [5]52865NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4MRS. DIRTS [5]34786NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
5JESSE QUE [5]85887NBTM Clay (Lang Lang)
6JULES’ FANCY [5]2668726.19(4)J Reynolds (Pearcedale)
7HI LADDIE [5]43858NBTM Jones (Chelsea Heights)
8WHERE’S ASHA [5]88576NBTR Ashworth (Seaton)
9BRICKIE’S CHICK [5]Res.7747826.80(7)G Wood (Warragul)
Race No. 7Topcat Video (325+ Rank)2:04 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EM’S DANGER [5]83487FSTDP Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
2OL’ MATE PICKERS [5]47287NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3RUTHLESS STAGGER [5]4877422.76(5)P Brown (Loch)
4DAGGY’S GIFT [5]37886NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5CLASSY CAPRI [5]6667723.13(1)R Boehm (Dollar)
6MY MISTY GALO [5]4578322.99(6)W Read (Devon Meadows)
7DISRUPTIVE SPIN [5]52345NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
8SUGAR HYPE (NSW)[5]18677NBTD White (Sunbury)
9WHERE’S NEO [5]Res.86777FSTDT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10BETSY ANN [5]Res.5885423.48(3)D Hill (Traralgon)
Race No. 8Lion Quality Products (325+ Rank)2:21 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ODIN [5]6165526.39(5)M Pirani (Boronia)
2ABIT COOLER (QLD)[5]77525NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
3SONIC BARNSEY [5]7367726.27(6)M Clay (Lang Lang)
4BAR THE BULLET [5]46683NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
5WAIRAPA WARRIOR [5]7466626.12(5)J Carr (Pearcedale)
6DAVID BEST [5]47875NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
7DEMON BOMBER [5]6377326.33(5)J Carr (Pearcedale)
8HE’S SENSITIVE [5]4627726.28(5)P Brown (Loch)
9BRICKIE’S CHICK [5]Res.7747826.80(7)G Wood (Warragul)
Race No. 9Pakenhamarket Fruit & Veg2:39 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMWELL’S COOL [5]86657NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
2HOLD ON SPECIAL [5]16637NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
3ANNA RAY GIRL [5]77568NBTA Ashworth (Seaton)
4HEEZA BOMB JET (NSW)[5]3556823.07(4)P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
5SANZ GOLD [5]73521FSHG Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
6MALEVOLENT [5]66474NBTA Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
7BEN WIGAN [5]4856823.57(8)B Cook (Sebastopol)
8KEEGAN’S ON FIRE [5]3426623.42(1)G Jolly (Officer South)
9ROZEHILL MAISIE [5]Res.51785NBTJ Van gelderen (Traralgon)
10COLLIPORT [5]Res.74217NBTS Elmes (Dollar)
Race No. 10Wwr Swadust (325+ Rank)2:56 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAY AND AGE [5]4158FSTDP Ellul (Noble Park North)
2HEAVENLY STAR [5]75476NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
3NITROFIED (NSW)[5]78244NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
4SECRET COLOUR [5]76568NBTJ Reynolds (Pearcedale)
5DORA’S HAND [5]18544FSHD Dean (Nyora)
6HE’S PANICKEN [5]615426.43(4)M Tocknell (Rosebud)
7MINNIE WHIRL [5]77766NBTE Hamilton (Berwick)
8NO POINTS [5]82848NBTD Churchill (Allambee)
9BRICKIE’S CHICK [5]Res.7747826.80(7)G Wood (Warragul)
Race No. 11Nitro Burst @ Stud (325+ Rank)3:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOODOO TALK [5]4776322.78(8)G Jolly (Officer South)
2BLACK OYSTER (QLD)[5]54587FSHS Melville (Beveridge)
3DON’T CRUMBLE [5]5766222.85(8)M Brown (Loch)
4MCAVANEY [5]6768TNBTS Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
5SMASH IT [5]6878723.10(4)R Romyn (Newborough)
6CHAD’S NITRO [5]88788NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
7BOGAN’S HERO [5]6737823.46(4)T Whitford (Sale)
8ZIPITY DO DAH [5]4364723.49(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9WHERE’S NEO [5]Res.86777FSTDT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10BETSY ANN [5]Res.5885423.48(3)D Hill (Traralgon)